Aktualizacja: 2024-05-19 07:29:57 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN SKRZYPKOWIAK 1 1 1 00:19:23
Anonim 2 4 2 00:20:36 + 1m 13s
TOMASZ ROBASZEK 3 9 6 00:21:31 + 2m 8s
EMILIA STRZEDUŁA 4 12 4 00:22:06 + 2m 43s
AGATA PROKOP 5 14 5 00:22:26 + 3m 3s
JAKUB SKRZYPKOWIAK 6 19 12 00:23:50 + 4m 27s
RADOSŁAW JUSZCZYSZYN 7 20 13 00:23:52 + 4m 29s
FILIP PILARCZYK 8 21 14 00:24:01 + 4m 38s
MICHAŁ STAWIARSKI 9 32 22 00:25:17 + 5m 54s
IGOR SEMENIUK 10 33 23 00:25:30 + 6m 7s
ZBIGNIEW OLEK 11 34 24 00:25:34 + 6m 11s
JACEK ŻŁOBICKI 12 42 30 00:27:04 + 7m 41s
KATARZYNA BARCZYK 13 43 13 00:27:05 + 7m 42s
GRZEGORZ ZIELIŃSKI 14 44 31 00:27:11 + 7m 48s
JOWITA KOŁUCKA 15 45 14 00:27:11 + 7m 48s
ANDRZEJ KLIMEK 16 46 32 00:27:13 + 7m 50s
JOANNA ROMANKO 17 47 15 00:27:14 + 7m 51s
MICHAŁ RYBICKI 18 55 36 00:28:01 + 8m 38s
PIOTR ADAMCZAK 19 57 38 00:28:06 + 8m 43s
SEBASTIAN WÓJCIK 20 61 40 00:28:24 + 9m 1s
WIKTORIA GRYMUZA 21 72 29 00:30:23 + 11m
JULIA UHLENDORF 22 73 30 00:30:48 + 11m 25s
MATEUSZ WISZNIAK 23 74 44 00:30:50 + 11m 27s
AGATA WISZNIAK 24 75 31 00:30:50 + 11m 27s
TOMASZ CABAJ 25 78 46 00:31:22 + 11m 59s
Anonim 26 80 33 00:31:53 + 12m 30s
AGNIESZKA PRZECH 27 81 34 00:31:59 + 12m 36s
MICHALINA WOŹNIAK 28 83 35 00:32:17 + 12m 54s
ROBERT SKOWROŃSKI 29 84 49 00:32:21 + 12m 58s
DOROTA PETTY 30 91 40 00:33:03 + 13m 40s
KLAUDIA WROCŁAWSKA 31 95 44 00:34:16 + 14m 53s
KATARZYNA JAWORSKA 32 96 45 00:34:22 + 14m 59s
KASIA PYTEREK 33 97 46 00:34:27 + 15m 4s
PATRYCJA ŁUKASZCZYK 34 102 50 00:36:34 + 17m 11s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 35 103 51 00:36:39 + 17m 16s
IWONA BRODACKA-UHLENDORF 36 105 53 00:37:23 + 18m
DOROTA HARAS 37 106 54 00:38:13 + 18m 50s
KONRAD HARAŚ 38 107 53 00:38:14 + 18m 51s
HALINA WOJTAT 39 108 55 00:38:47 + 19m 24s
JANINA DYSZEWSKA 40 111 58 00:40:31 + 21m 8s
MARIAN DYSZEWSKI 41 112 54 00:40:32 + 21m 9s
MARZENA BILCZEWSKA 42 113 59 00:40:48 + 21m 25s
KATARZYNA FALARZ 43 114 60 00:42:36 + 23m 13s
KATARZYNA CIESIELSKA 44 117 63 00:43:36 + 24m 13s
AGATA SIEWIOR 45 118 64 00:43:37 + 24m 14s
WOJCIECH SZYMAŃSKI 46 119 55 00:47:42 + 28m 19s
EMILIA DROZLOWSKA 47 122 67 00:49:34 + 30m 11s