Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-18 20:59:51 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANDRZEJ WASILEWSKI 1 4 4 00:17:55
MARCIN MAKUCH 2 15 15 00:20:20 + 2m 25s
SYLWESTER PODWYSZYŃSKI 3 19 19 00:20:40 + 2m 45s
ERYK WITEK 4 23 23 00:21:08 + 3m 13s
PAWEŁ STELNICKI 5 25 25 00:21:12 + 3m 17s
MARCIN LIS 6 34 32 00:21:45 + 3m 50s
TOMASZ BODNARCZUK 7 37 34 00:21:50 + 3m 55s
SZYMON GIERASIMOWICZ 8 45 40 00:22:14 + 4m 19s
SEBASTIAN ŁAWNICZAK 9 47 41 00:22:08 + 4m 13s
MAREK BORKOWSKI 10 48 42 00:22:00 + 4m 5s
TOMASZ WOLSKI 11 57 47 00:22:22 + 4m 27s
DARIUSZ WRĘBIAK 12 64 53 00:22:45 + 4m 50s
MARCIN JURKIEWICZ 13 69 58 00:22:45 + 4m 50s
DARIUSZ WITORZĘĆ 14 75 64 00:22:46 + 4m 51s
NORBERT KAŹMIERCZAK 15 80 68 00:22:36 + 4m 41s
DARIUSZ LISOWSKI 16 82 70 00:23:03 + 5m 8s
ADAM KOZŁOWSKI 17 88 74 00:23:14 + 5m 19s
TOMASZ SKRZYPCZAK 18 89 75 00:23:19 + 5m 24s
TOMASZ GIMINSKI 19 100 83 00:23:36 + 5m 41s
MARIUSZ CHYBOWSKI 20 108 87 00:23:49 + 5m 54s
GRZEGORZ TUZINEK 21 110 89 00:23:59 + 6m 4s
SZCZĘSNY CZERWIŃSKI 22 111 90 00:23:58 + 6m 3s
MACIEJ TIJEWSKI 23 117 95 00:24:11 + 6m 16s
PAWEŁ STANEK 24 119 96 00:23:47 + 5m 52s
TOMEK SOKÓŁ 25 120 97 00:24:16 + 6m 21s
GRZEGORZ PAROL 26 123 99 00:24:18 + 6m 23s
ARTUR MINER 27 132 105 00:24:38 + 6m 43s
PIOTR TUZIMEK 28 142 114 00:24:47 + 6m 52s
JAKUB CICHOCKI 29 144 116 00:24:48 + 6m 53s
ROBERT NIEDŹWIECKI 30 145 117 00:24:46 + 6m 51s
LESŁAW STĘPNIAK 31 146 118 00:24:43 + 6m 48s
CEZARY SESKOWICZ 32 150 121 00:25:14 + 7m 19s
RAFAŁ NEJMAN 33 161 129 00:25:24 + 7m 29s
ANDRZEJ BANASIAK 34 166 131 00:25:20 + 7m 25s
BARTOSZ BYTNIEWSKI-JUDASZ 35 172 135 00:25:57 + 8m 2s
MARCIN URBAŃCZYK 36 182 140 00:25:49 + 7m 54s
ROBERT MASALSKI 37 187 142 00:26:07 + 8m 12s
Anonim 38 205 149 00:27:09 + 9m 14s
ZBIGNIEW RÓZGA 39 210 152 00:27:08 + 9m 13s
KRYSTIAN KOZINIEC 40 214 153 00:27:14 + 9m 19s
MAREK KULAWINSKI 41 221 156 00:27:13 + 9m 18s
ARTUR ZDZIENICKI 42 230 162 00:27:37 + 9m 42s
SŁAWOMIR WALCZAK 43 236 163 00:27:52 + 9m 57s
ADRIAN BUCZYNSKI 44 269 176 00:29:26 + 11m 31s
JERZY WÓJTOWICZ 45 270 177 00:29:32 + 11m 37s
ROBERT SKOWROŃSKI 46 271 178 00:29:21 + 11m 26s
JACEK KOŚCIŃSKI 47 286 183 00:29:52 + 11m 57s
ZBIGNIEW ZABOROWSKI 48 294 189 00:29:58 + 12m 3s
WOJTEK MURAWSKI 49 307 191 00:30:12 + 12m 17s
WOJCIECH ROMAŃSKI 50 316 197 00:30:40 + 12m 45s
MARCIN KASPEROWICZ 51 321 198 00:30:56 + 13m 1s
ARTUR KRÓLIKOWSKI 52 325 200 00:31:13 + 13m 18s
PAWEŁ JAWORSKI 53 334 202 00:31:28 + 13m 33s
MARIUSZ ADAM NIEZGODA 54 335 203 00:31:39 + 13m 44s
JAROSŁAW SORBJAN 55 340 205 00:32:02 + 14m 7s
JERZY RÓZGA 56 352 207 00:32:52 + 14m 57s
ARKADIUSZ LEWAK 57 367 214 00:34:46 + 16m 51s
MACIEJ WODZICKI 58 374 215 00:36:23 + 18m 28s