Wyniki dla klasyfikacji K40
Aktualizacja: 2020-04-08 23:00:01 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SYLWIA STACHOWICZ-HAWRYLAK 1 3 1 00:38:24
KATARZYNA ZAROBIAK 2 43 9 00:29:51 + 8m 33s
JUSTYNA LĄCZAK 3 26 3 00:56:29 + 18m 5s
ANETA NOWAK 4 7 4 00:41:50 + 3m 26s
EWA RĘKORAJSKA 5 34 7 00:58:44 + 20m 20s
SYLWIA SKIBA-STEFANIAK 6 64 24 00:32:47 + 5m 37s
LIDIA ZŁOTA 7 65 25 00:32:58 + 5m 26s
MAŁGORZATA TATESIUK 8 8 5 00:41:59 + 3m 35s
KATARZYNA PRUSS 9 36 8 00:59:28 + 21m 4s
ANNA TYMUL 10 67 26 00:32:58 + 5m 26s
AGNIESZKA WRÓBEL 11 9 6 00:42:11 + 3m 47s
MONIKA BĄCZYK 12 46 12 01:02:47 + 24m 23s
MAŁGORZATA SUSZA 13 48 14 01:02:56 + 24m 32s
ANNA MADRAK 14 12 8 00:42:44 + 4m 20s
ALEKSANDRA MANOWIECKA 15 72 31 00:33:11 + 5m 13s
KATARZYNA BIAŁKOWSKA 16 51 15 01:04:04 + 25m 40s
EWA URBAŃSKA 17 13 9 00:42:49 + 4m 25s
ANIA SZCZEPANSKA 18 75 34 00:33:23 + 5m 1s
JOANNA DROZDEK 19 90 42 00:35:27 + 2m 57s
BOGUSŁAWA DZIWISZ 20 58 18 01:05:57 + 27m 33s
IWONA KUDERSKA 21 15 11 00:43:00 + 4m 36s
JOANNA JAKUBOWSKA 22 91 43 00:35:14 + 3m 10s
AGNIESZKA RACHULA 23 16 12 00:43:34 + 5m 10s
ELŻBIETA KOŚCIŃSKA 24 67 21 01:13:18 + 34m 54s
DOROTA PIOTROWSKA 25 94 44 00:35:46 + 2m 38s
EDYTA DAMAS 26 19 14 00:44:15 + 5m 51s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 27 22 16 00:44:52 + 6m 28s
MAGDALENA PERROT 28 102 49 00:37:17 + 1m 7s
WIOLETTA JURKIEWICZ 29 103 50 00:37:18 + 1m 6s
JOANNA TOMASZEWSKA 30 23 17 00:44:57 + 6m 33s
MAGDALENA ORSZULSKA 31 104 51 00:37:53 + 31s
AGATA KRZYCHOWIEC 32 25 18 00:44:55 + 6m 31s
ANETA MICHALSKA 33 26 19 00:44:58 + 6m 34s
KATARZYNA BOROWCZYK-MACHOLA 34 106 53 00:38:04 + 20s
MONIKA MEDYŃSKA 35 29 22 00:46:09 + 7m 45s
Anonim 36 123 67 00:41:34 + 3m 10s
DAGMARA SWIDEREK 37 30 23 00:46:09 + 7m 45s
MONIKA BIELECKA 38 31 24 00:46:17 + 7m 53s
ELŻBIETA WOLNIAK 39 34 27 00:46:50 + 8m 26s
AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA 40 35 28 00:46:53 + 8m 29s
MARITTA GRABOWSKA 41 37 29 00:47:13 + 8m 49s
AGNIESZKA ROSZATYCKA-KRAUSE 42 38 30 00:47:14 + 8m 50s
ANNA GRYGORCEWICZ 43 46 37 00:48:51 + 10m 27s
ANNA BETKER 44 47 38 00:48:52 + 10m 28s
MONIKA WERRA 45 48 39 00:49:30 + 11m 6s
MAGDALENA GĘBKA-ŻYŁA 46 49 40 00:49:28 + 11m 4s
EDYTA ŁAZOWSKA 47 52 43 00:49:59 + 11m 35s
DAGMARA LEDZION 48 53 44 00:50:06 + 11m 42s
AGNIESZKA SNIECINSKA 49 55 46 00:50:10 + 11m 46s
ANNA MRUK 50 57 47 00:50:27 + 12m 3s
BERNADETTA ŁUKOJĆ 51 63 52 00:52:14 + 13m 50s
RENATA CHYBOWSKA 52 66 53 00:53:25 + 15m 1s
KATARZYNA PAWLIKIEWICZ 53 67 54 00:53:26 + 15m 2s
MILENA MICHALOWSKA 54 71 57 00:55:41 + 17m 17s
JOANNA CZEPITA-MUSZYŃSKA 55 73 59 00:58:19 + 19m 55s
EWA KUPIS 56 75 60 01:39:00 + 1h 36s