Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-18 20:57:34 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ FILIPOWSKI 1 5 5 00:10:36
MARCIN SZARAPANOWSKI 2 13 12 00:11:37 + 1m 1s
MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI 3 14 13 00:12:04 + 1m 28s
SYLWESTER PODWYSZYŃSKI 4 24 22 00:12:38 + 2m 2s
DANIEL JASTRZEBSKI 5 25 23 00:12:38 + 2m 2s
WOJTEK KOŁTUN 6 27 25 00:12:46 + 2m 10s
TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI 7 29 26 00:12:48 + 2m 12s
PRZEMYSŁAW NADOLNY 8 30 27 00:12:50 + 2m 14s
ARKADIUSZ JASINSKI 9 31 28 00:12:54 + 2m 18s
KAMIL WIKTORZAK 10 51 45 00:13:51 + 3m 15s
DARIUSZ SZARMACH 11 54 47 00:13:49 + 3m 13s
MACIEJ USTUPSKI 12 57 50 00:14:04 + 3m 28s
MACIEJ HAJDUK 13 62 53 00:13:59 + 3m 23s
ARKADIUSZ WARCHALOWSKI 14 63 54 00:13:56 + 3m 20s
DARIUSZ WITORZĘĆ 15 64 55 00:13:55 + 3m 19s
TOMASZ RUMOWSKI 16 66 57 00:14:18 + 3m 42s
DARIUSZ DUDEK 17 70 61 00:14:26 + 3m 50s
TOMASZ MÓWIŃSKI 18 72 63 00:13:51 + 3m 15s
KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZAK 19 84 70 00:14:41 + 4m 5s
DARIUSZ MAKSAJDA 20 85 71 00:14:36 + 4m
JERZY SURDACKI 21 88 72 00:14:39 + 4m 3s
PIOTR SURDACKI 22 89 73 00:14:39 + 4m 3s
PIOTR ZAROBIAK 23 92 75 00:15:00 + 4m 24s
ADAM KOZŁOWSKI 24 98 78 00:15:02 + 4m 26s
GRZEGORZ PAROL 25 100 80 00:14:49 + 4m 13s
JAROSŁAW WOCHOWSKI 26 108 84 00:15:02 + 4m 26s
SEBASTIAN KOPANIECKI 27 111 86 00:15:25 + 4m 49s
ROBERT SKOWROŃSKI 28 114 89 00:15:25 + 4m 49s
ROBERT ULASS 29 149 103 00:15:49 + 5m 13s
MARCIN SZYMCZAK 30 160 105 00:15:59 + 5m 23s
KRZYSZTOF SZYNKOWSKI 31 162 107 00:16:29 + 5m 53s
MARCIN JAŁOWICZOR 32 168 112 00:16:19 + 5m 43s
GRZEGORZ MOSKWA 33 180 115 00:16:13 + 5m 37s
RAFAŁ WYPYCH 34 186 118 00:16:25 + 5m 49s
KRZYSZTOF PASTUSZAK 35 199 125 00:17:13 + 6m 37s
PAWEL CZEKALA 36 212 130 00:17:13 + 6m 37s
DORIAN ROLLA 37 215 132 00:17:23 + 6m 47s
ARTUR GRĘDZIŃSKI 38 245 140 00:17:47 + 7m 11s
GRZEGORZ WOWK 39 248 141 00:18:08 + 7m 32s
RAFAŁ GAPIŃSKI 40 250 143 00:18:02 + 7m 26s
MARCIN ULASS 41 255 145 00:18:12 + 7m 36s
JACEK KOŚCIŃSKI 42 260 147 00:18:33 + 7m 57s
PRZEMEK GAJEWSKI 43 277 155 00:18:26 + 7m 50s
PIOTR FRĄCKIEWICZ 44 288 157 00:18:55 + 8m 19s
TOMASZ BAJER 45 292 159 00:18:46 + 8m 10s
TOMASZ PIETRZYKOWSKI 46 295 160 00:19:01 + 8m 25s
ALEKSANDER SZWED 47 305 163 00:19:04 + 8m 28s