Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-31 10:35:13 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ FILIPOWSKI 1 4 4 00:10:31
ANDRZEJ WASILEWSKI 2 7 7 00:10:44 + 13s
MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI 3 11 11 00:11:20 + 49s
KRYSTIAN KOZINIEC 4 15 15 00:11:51 + 1m 20s
DANIEL JASTRZEBSKI 5 20 20 00:12:06 + 1m 35s
MARCIN CHARĘZA 6 21 21 00:12:04 + 1m 33s
MAREK NIEWIADA 7 22 22 00:12:12 + 1m 41s
KONRAD SZYSZKA 8 23 23 00:12:12 + 1m 41s
SYLWESTER PODWYSZYŃSKI 9 29 28 00:12:21 + 1m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW NADOLNY 10 33 32 00:12:33 + 2m 2s
TOMASZ MÓWIŃSKI 11 34 33 00:12:43 + 2m 12s
TOMASZ WOLSKI 12 37 36 00:12:53 + 2m 22s
TOMEK BARTOSZEK 13 39 37 00:12:57 + 2m 26s
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK 14 41 39 00:13:01 + 2m 30s
PAWEŁ KLIMEK 15 45 43 00:13:12 + 2m 41s
ARTUR GRĘDZIŃSKI 16 47 45 00:13:15 + 2m 44s
MACIEJ HAJDUK 17 50 48 00:13:16 + 2m 45s
TOMASZ PIETRZYKOWSKI 18 54 51 00:13:18 + 2m 47s
KRZYSZTOF KRAWCZAK 19 59 56 00:13:29 + 2m 58s
JAN BYCZKOWSKI 20 62 58 00:13:33 + 3m 2s
TOMASZ KOMAROWSKI 21 70 63 00:13:47 + 3m 16s
TOMEK SOKÓŁ 22 71 64 00:13:52 + 3m 21s
DARIUSZ WRĘBIAK 23 74 67 00:13:57 + 3m 26s
DARIUSZ WITORZĘĆ 24 75 68 00:14:03 + 3m 32s
PAWEŁ KONDELA 25 81 71 00:14:01 + 3m 30s
WOJCIECH PASTERNAK 26 82 72 00:14:11 + 3m 40s
JAKUB CICHOCKI 27 94 79 00:14:36 + 4m 5s
PIOTR SURDACKI 28 95 80 00:14:36 + 4m 5s
JERZY SURDACKI 29 99 82 00:14:38 + 4m 7s
ALFRED SITEK 30 106 87 00:14:43 + 4m 12s
JERZY DUDENKO 31 114 91 00:14:57 + 4m 26s
ROBERT ULASS 32 122 93 00:15:08 + 4m 37s
ADAM BĄCZYK 33 127 96 00:15:21 + 4m 50s
MARCIN SZYMCZAK 34 130 98 00:15:13 + 4m 42s
NORBERT KAŹMIERCZAK 35 131 99 00:15:06 + 4m 35s
GRZEGORZ WOWK 36 132 100 00:15:26 + 4m 55s
OLGIERD GEBLEWICZ 37 134 101 00:15:34 + 5m 3s
JAROSŁAW PIWONI 38 142 103 00:15:33 + 5m 2s
DANIEL SZOSTAK 39 143 104 00:15:42 + 5m 11s
JAROSŁAW WOCHOWSKI 40 152 106 00:15:45 + 5m 14s
KRZYSZTOF DZBANUSZEK 41 162 107 00:16:17 + 5m 46s
ARKADIUSZ MOSKWA 42 172 112 00:16:02 + 5m 31s
PATRYK TOWIAŃSKI 43 184 118 00:16:30 + 5m 59s
RAFAŁ GAPIŃSKI 44 187 120 00:16:51 + 6m 20s
ANDRZEJ ŻUKOWSKI 45 200 126 00:17:01 + 6m 30s
SEBASTIAN ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI 46 210 129 00:17:04 + 6m 33s
ALEKSANDER SZWED 47 217 131 00:17:21 + 6m 50s
DORIAN ROLLA 48 222 134 00:17:40 + 7m 9s
ANDRZEJ LEWANDOWSKI 49 224 135 00:17:51 + 7m 20s
RADEK RADOŻYCKI 50 225 136 00:17:36 + 7m 5s
MARCIN SKROBACKI 51 226 137 00:17:40 + 7m 9s
MARCIN JAŁOWICZOR 52 230 139 00:17:40 + 7m 9s
MARCIN KASPEROWICZ 53 261 147 00:18:31 + 8m
PIOTR FRĄCKIEWICZ 54 272 148 00:18:57 + 8m 26s
ROBERT ŚNIEC 55 295 154 00:19:24 + 8m 53s
JACEK KOŚCIŃSKI 56 296 155 00:19:29 + 8m 58s
KRZYSZTOF KLIMKOWICZ 57 300 158 00:19:19 + 8m 48s
TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI 58 334 170 00:20:13 + 9m 42s
GRZEGORZ WIENCIS 59 365 179 00:21:56 + 11m 25s
ROBERT SKOWROŃSKI 60 371 181 00:22:14 + 11m 43s
ARKADIUSZ LEWAK 61 373 182 00:22:04 + 11m 33s
ANDRZEJ KRAUSE 62 389 186 00:26:29 + 15m 58s
DANIEL PAŁOSZ 63 398 188 00:27:47 + 17m 16s