Winter Challenge
Szczecin
· Zawody + warsztaty
Zaloguj
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
Winter Challenge
Winter Challenge
2023-01-28
·
Szczecin
Drużyna:
Extreme WOLF
brak
Dąbskie Morsowanie Foczki i Morsy
ExtremE Wolf
Fizjoterapia na kółkach
Foki Pyrzyce
Kobiece Bieganie
Krejzi ślimaki
Lumberjacks Cross Garage Koszalin
Master Transport
Morsy Kórnik
Neuromorsaki
Pyrzyce Biegają
Ruska Bania
SKM MIEDWIANIE
Supermors
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
Wild Horse Zurich
Żelka
Firma:
AT-WORK SP. Z O.O.
brak
Fizjoterapia na kółkach
Master Transport Oskar Frydrykiewicz
Pimaron Sp. z o.o. Sp. K
REHBET
Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Productions Ltd.
Żelka
Uczestnik
Rocznik
Zubko Iryna
64
·
1982
Ziemięcki Waldemar
37
·
Dąbskie Morsowanie Foczki i...
1974
Wrzesień Szymon
1
·
1988
Wójt-Urbaniak Karolina
6
·
1981
Włodarczyk Przemysław
54
·
1994
Anonim
62
·
1986
Wierzbiński Marek
3
·
1987
Widajewicz Krzysztof
15
·
1962
Wandyszewska Barbara
57
·
1978
Walukiewicz Magdalena
13
·
Krejzi ślimaki
1981
Wachowiec Olga
66
·
1997
Utracki Bartosz
53
·
1994
Tumasz Cezary
60
·
Pyrzyce Biegają
1990
Tumasz Karolina
61
·
Foki Pyrzyce
1993
Tulin Marek
31
·
1989
Szeremeta Mariusz
36
·
1979
Starodub Yaroslav
41
·
Ruska Bania
1993
Słonina Damian
38
·
Żelka
/
Żelka
1987
Siemek Anna
65
·
1980
Schulz Magdalena
19
1997
Sak Paulina
18
·
1986
Sadowska Kamila
7
·
1980
Roguski Jacek
29
1973
Pietrzak Jacek
30
·
1971
Petrenko Olga
40
·
Ruska Bania
1989
Pawłowski Łukasz
42
·
1992
Nowak Monika
32
·
Dąbskie Morsowanie Foczki i...
1984
Nowak Paulina
47
·
1988
Nawrocki Zdzisław
46
·
Ruska Bania
1964
Mikiciuk Michał
39
·
Żelka
/
Żelka
1998
Marmura Tomasz
45
·
SKM MIEDWIANIE
1985
Małolepszy Dawid
24
·
brak
/
brak
1997
Lewens Roger
59
·
Ruska Bania
/
Pimaron Sp. z o.o. Sp. K
1985
Lewa Elena
50
·
Neuromorsaki
1974
Lew Piotr
2
·
Extreme WOLF
/
AT-WORK SP. Z O.O.
1976
Lazarek-Janowska Magdalena
11
·
1983
Kwiatkowski Emil
17
·
1959
Kuźmińska Weronika
48
·
2000
Kuźmin-Smalc Krystyna
12
1973
Kurzyńska Sylwia
58
·
1992
Kucharczyk Katarzyna
9
·
Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Kołtun Wojtek
23
·
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1971
Kobylnik Agata
14
·
Kobiece Bieganie
/
Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Klimek Anna
34
·
1986
Karpeta Darek
25
·
Supermors
1974
Kaczmarek Arletta
51
·
Neuromorsaki
1969
Imbierski Tobiasz
5
·
Lumberjacks Cross Garage Ko...
1992
Hinc Krzysztof
26
·
Supermors
1978
Hajdukiewicz Katarzyna
4
·
1983
Hajdamowicz Irena
21
·
1956
Gontarz Artur
22
·
1973
Głębocki Adam
33
·
1995
Gadomska Julia
28
·
2001
Gacioch Adrian
63
·
1986
Frydrykiewicz Oskar
44
·
Master Transport
/
Master Transport Oskar Fryd...
1994
Frączyk Hubert
52
·
Neuromorsaki
1989
Falarz Katarzyna
20
·
1999
Drozd Krzysztof
10
·
1977
Dłuska Agnieszka
35
·
Dąbskie Morsowanie Foczki i...
1982
Dębczyński Michał
43
·
Wild Horse Zurich
/
Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
1981
Chmiel Marta
8
·
1976
Cezary Cezary
27
·
1968
Buryta Beata
56
·
/
REHBET
1975
Borycki Jakub
55
·
1996
Bogumiła Bogumiła
16
·
Morsy Kórnik
1963
Bodnar Zbigniew
49
·
ExtremE Wolf
1948
0.02 s