1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Zając Radosław
299 · MKL Szczecin
1 1 00:17:29 2006
Szych Robert
200 · Raz Szczecin
2 2 00:18:35 1971
Głazowski Jacek
264 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
3 3 00:18:49 1972
Wasilewski Andrzej
114 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
4 4 00:18:53 1978
Szewc Tomek
309 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
5 5 00:18:53 1985
Żywicki Janusz
94 · KB Pionier Szczecin
6 6 00:19:19 1968
Wojnach Andrzej
41 · 79 minut po pięćdziesiątce
7 7 00:19:23 1970
Anonim
112
8 8 00:19:24 1987
Kiktenko Vitalii
301 ·
9 9 00:19:32 1992
Cybulski Jacek
110 · Swim2Tri
10 10 00:19:33 1981
Maciejewicz Robert
139 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
11 11 00:19:46 1973
Przytuła Jarosław
33 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
12 12 00:19:51 1985
Mazur Konrad
46 ·
13 13 00:19:51 1990
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
257 ·
14 14 00:19:59 1975
Padee Piotr
34 · Trigym Szczecin / Trigym
15 15 00:20:02 1989
Modzelewska Zuza
25 · Trigym Szczecin
16 1 00:20:04 1991
Sadowski Kamil
95 ·
17 16 00:20:15 1994
Kędzierska Karolina
153 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
18 2 00:20:16 1981
Hruszowiec Paweł
302 ·
19 17 00:20:17 1991
Jasiejko Jakub
318 · KU AZS ZUT SZCZECIN
20 18 00:20:37 2001
Ścierko Dawid
9 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
21 19 00:21:01 1991
Krześniowski Marcin
6 · Raz Szczecin
22 20 00:21:03 1978
Skrzypkowiak Jakub
258 ·
24 21 00:21:04 2002
Miltko Robert
43 ·
25 22 00:21:17 1995
Kuchta Piotr
292 · KB Pionier Szczecin
26 23 00:21:24 1988
Pasławski Filip
246 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
27 24 00:21:34 2001
Koczkodaj Kamil
206 · Żandarmeria/ OSP Wołczkowo
28 25 00:21:42 1989
Maciejewska Katarzyna
121 ·
29 3 00:22:03 1999
Kruszyński Adam
91 ·
30 26 00:22:11 1984
Halejcio Krzysztof
185 ·
31 27 00:22:17 1977
Talarek Robert
148 · SMT Szczecin
32 28 00:22:25 1977
Krupiński Sebastian
147 · / Seb-Kars Sebastian Krupińsk...
33 29 00:22:30 1982
Fijałkowski Konrad
120 ·
34 30 00:22:38 2000
Lewandowski Daniel
67 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
35 31 00:22:46 1990
Dudka Robert
242 ·
36 32 00:22:45 1989
Piotrowski Tomasz
300 ·
37 33 00:22:50 1983
Twarogal Kamil
252 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
38 34 00:22:50 1990
Pawlak Maciek
175 · Trigym Szczecin
39 35 00:22:53 1977
Szarmach Dariusz
107
40 36 00:22:54 1974
Nejman Rafał
326
41 37 00:23:01 1973
Płudowski Grzegorz
35 ·
42 38 00:23:05 2002
Grygiel Grzegorz
303 · 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża / 3 batalion zmechanizowany T...
43 39 00:22:52 1976
Rolla Dorian
37
44 40 00:23:14 1976
Kryś Kamil
288 ·
45 41 00:23:19 1997
cynowski Krzysztof
106 · Cyna
46 42 00:23:25 1983
Podwyszyński Sylwester
286 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
47 43 00:23:32 1973
Łukaszewicz Marcin
241 ·
48 44 00:23:37 1990
Poszumska Gabriela
243
49 4 00:23:36 1993
Nadolny Przemysław
136 · HOŻA TEAM / Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
50 45 00:23:33 1977
Haman Kacper
15 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
51 46 00:23:43 1985
Wichrowski Grzegorz
2 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
52 47 00:23:37 1981
Gościniak Marek
176 ·
53 48 00:23:45 2000
Karpiński Michał
230 ·
54 49 00:23:48 1986
Darul Artur
179 · / Oddział Żandarmerii Wojskow...
55 50 00:23:45 1972
Potrawski Michał
169 ·
56 51 00:23:13 1991
Hnyda Martyna
275 ·
57 5 00:23:51 2006
Charęza Marcin
132 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
58 52 00:23:45 1980
Matvieiev Vasyl
180 ·
59 53 00:23:56 1989
Geblewicz Olgierd
1 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Urząd Marszałkowski Wojewód...
60 54 00:24:04 1972
Pomorska Oliwia
5 ·
61 6 00:24:12 1996
Toporek Przemysław
198
62 55 00:24:05 1984
Brasel Marcin
23 · Trigym Szczecin
63 56 00:24:05 1971
Banach Marcel
295 ·
64 57 00:24:22 1997
Radziwoń Łukasz
310 ·
65 58 00:24:19 1986
Urbański Grzegorz
307
66 59 00:24:35 1981
Sacharski Bartłomiej
254 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
67 60 00:24:23 1989
Maj Ewa
220
68 7 00:24:37 1981
Gębka Grzegorz
111 ·
69 61 00:24:58 1984
Klimek Paweł
97 · Wataha hahahaha
70 62 00:24:45 1980
Piecyk Katarzyna
285
71 8 00:25:06 1985
Niedzielin Aleksandra
209 · Swim2Tri
72 9 00:25:08 1989
MADEJ ANNA
24 · UKL Ósemka Police
73 10 00:25:08 1988
Nowicki Rafał
231 · ŻW - SZCZECIN
74 63 00:25:05 1986
Cieszyński Wojciech
284 · Trigym Szczecin / Tieto Poland
75 64 00:25:01 1978
Anastaziuk Kamil
289 ·
76 65 00:25:11 1997
Jasianek Krzysztof
297 · KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
77 66 00:25:14 1977
Rajkiewicz Wioletta
66 ·
78 11 00:25:17 1977
Jaros Krzysztof
304 ·
79 67 00:25:20 1984
Berezowski Piotr
32
80 68 00:25:35 1988
Niedźwiecki Paweł
187 ·
81 69 00:25:29 1998
Witkowski Maciej
36 · Team Tempo
82 70 00:25:49 1998
Probola Grzegorz
55 · Gryfus Szczecin
83 71 00:25:49 1974
Kowalski Tomasz
42 ·
84 72 00:25:52 1991
Siwiela Katarzyna
149
85 12 00:25:54 1985
Brzeziński Krystian
233
86 73 00:26:01 1993
Araszkiewicz Tomasz
320
87 74 00:25:57 1989
Kozera Dominik
296 ·
88 75 00:25:58 1981
Tucholski Marcin
62 · / Lantech
89 76 00:26:01 1985
Morawiak Krzysztof
224 · Viking 88
90 77 00:26:03 1981
Skrzypczak Sebastian
315 · Elysium Sport & Fitness
91 78 00:26:01 1980
Matecki Adrian
69 · Chabrowe chodniki
92 79 00:25:56 2000
Wahn Przemysław
262
93 80 00:26:05 1983
Winter Marlena
89 ·
94 13 00:26:21 1995
Złotnik Paweł
197 · 1982 / 1982
95 81 00:26:21 1982
Ogrodowski Marcin
272 ·
96 82 00:26:22 1994
Walda Dawid
213 ·
97 83 00:26:14 1997
Kaniewski Robert
45 ·
98 84 00:26:33 1978
Gumieniak Szymon
276 ·
99 85 00:26:41 1978
Wrona Joanna
222 ·
100 14 00:26:51 1993
Księżak Alicja
237
101 15 00:26:51 1973