Anonim
50
|
120
|
68
|
00:29:57 |
2008
|
|
Leszcz Jarosław
29
· Leszcz
/ Leszcz
|
119
|
67
|
00:19:01 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Pawlak Max
49
|
118
|
66
|
00:11:34 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Chudy Krzysztof
36
· Szalone Wilczyce
/ 1964
|
117
|
65
|
00:11:02 |
1964
|
Dyplom
|
Mikołajuk Wojciech
6
|
116
|
64
|
00:10:18 |
1969
|
Dyplom
|
Radwańska Iga
58
|
115
|
52
|
00:09:34 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Żmurkiewicz Piotr
132
|
114
|
63
|
00:08:18 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Wróblewski Jakub
148
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
113
|
62
|
00:08:08 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Szczerbiński-Godlewski Paweł
53
|
112
|
61
|
00:07:58 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Kaleta Agnieszka
76
|
111
|
51
|
00:07:56 |
2000
|
Dyplom
|
Faleński Rafał
51
· Walking Warriors
|
110
|
60
|
00:07:42 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
TOMCZYK Szymon
23
|
109
|
59
|
00:07:38 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Krzychowiec Agata
22
|
108
|
50
|
00:07:38 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Łubian Małgorzata
21
· Rowerowy Załom
|
107
|
49
|
00:07:36 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Krześniowska Karolina
39
· Rowerowy Załom
|
106
|
48
|
00:07:35 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Biernacik Wojtek
86
|
105
|
58
|
00:07:35 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Woźniewska Grażyna
30
· Szalone Wilczyce
|
104
|
47
|
00:07:30 |
1962
|
Dyplom
|
Gołubowicz Aleksandra
45
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
103
|
46
|
00:07:30 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Biedrzyński Roman
56
|
102
|
57
|
00:07:29 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Łukojć Bernadetta
16
|
101
|
45
|
00:07:24 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Zimmermann Elaine
103
· SC Laage
|
100
|
44
|
00:07:12 |
2013
|
Dyplom
|
Rewers Ania
37
|
99
|
43
|
00:07:08 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Łukojć Kornelia
17
|
98
|
42
|
00:07:07 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Tomczyk Ferdynand
87
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
/ Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
97
|
56
|
00:06:58 |
1963
|
Dyplom
|
Butryn Wiktoria
63
|
96
|
41
|
00:06:58 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Ledzion Dagmara
19
|
95
|
40
|
00:06:54 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Gozdyra Antek
147
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
94
|
55
|
00:06:40 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Onyszk Kuba
137
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
93
|
54
|
00:06:37 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Nicolin Pascal
107
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
92
|
53
|
00:06:37 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Strojny Alicja
77
· Raz Szczecin
|
91
|
39
|
00:06:34 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Lewicka Bogna
2
· Raz Szczecin
/ Raz Szczecin
|
90
|
38
|
00:06:30 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Keller-Stelter Lukas
95
· SC Laage
|
89
|
52
|
00:06:30 |
2015
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
28
|
88
|
37
|
00:06:25 |
2011
|
|
Anonim
85
|
87
|
36
|
00:06:24 |
1988
|
|
Hollbach Tyler
151
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
86
|
51
|
00:06:15 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Zerwinski Christoph
152
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
85
|
50
|
00:06:13 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Ogrodowicz Karla Marie
96
· SC Laage
|
83
|
34
|
00:06:13 |
2014
|
Dyplom
|
Schirmer Annabell
101
· SC Laage
|
82
|
33
|
00:06:11 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Nicolin Dominik
111
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
81
|
49
|
00:06:08 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
W K
55
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
80
|
32
|
00:06:04 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Schaffranke Max
108
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
79
|
48
|
00:06:00 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Przyłuska Mirosława
52
· Raz Szczecin
|
78
|
31
|
00:06:00 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Klähne Colin
117
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
77
|
30
|
00:05:59 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Leks Tomasz
128
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
76
|
47
|
00:05:58 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Szymczak Marcin
71
· Wkurw_Team
|
75
|
46
|
00:05:57 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Ledzion Robert
20
· Muffinkowe Morsy
|
74
|
45
|
00:05:57 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Gołubowicz Emilia
46
|
73
|
29
|
00:05:53 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Grzywacz Małgorzata
60
|
72
|
28
|
00:05:52 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Piętka Grzegorz
14
·
|
71
|
44
|
00:05:51 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Szuster Jacek
89
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
70
|
43
|
00:05:38 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Rieck Toni
120
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
69
|
42
|
00:05:38 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Strojny Joanna
75
· Raz Szczecin
|
68
|
27
|
00:05:37 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Drescher Max
113
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
67
|
41
|
00:05:26 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Turski Bogdan
25
|
66
|
40
|
00:05:25 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Paeschke Paola Alegra
99
· SC Laage
|
65
|
26
|
00:05:21 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
Wiciak Natalia
7
|
64
|
25
|
00:05:20 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Heuck Johanna
48
· SC Laage
|
63
|
24
|
00:05:20 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Schmidt Liam
122
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
62
|
39
|
00:05:20 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
33
|
61
|
38
|
00:05:19 |
2013
|
Dyplom
|
Bogdanowicz Amelia
144
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
60
|
23
|
00:05:18 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Gołubowicz Marzena
54
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
|
59
|
22
|
00:05:17 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Arnth Stephanie
104
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
58
|
21
|
00:05:17 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Selwasiuk Joanna
24
· Uks Mkl Szczecin
|
57
|
20
|
00:05:15 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
ANTOSIEWICZ Joanna
129
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
56
|
19
|
00:05:15 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Nicolin Maurice
110
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
55
|
37
|
00:05:14 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Romanowska Alicja
41
· SP47
|
54
|
18
|
00:05:11 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Beu Hannah
94
· SC Laage
|
53
|
17
|
00:05:10 |
2012
|
Dyplom
|
HAJDUK MACIEJ
88
· Niebko Terror
|
52
|
36
|
00:05:05 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Gabert Beata
5
· Dzikie Kuny
|
51
|
16
|
00:05:04 |
1971
|
Dyplom
|
Funke Matti
114
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
50
|
35
|
00:05:03 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Sterna Ewelina
64
· Raz Szczecin
|
49
|
15
|
00:04:59 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Greiner-Mai Frank
105
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
48
|
34
|
00:04:59 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Schultz Alexandra
109
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
47
|
14
|
00:04:58 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Dziamara Kacper
27
|
46
|
33
|
00:04:56 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Kawczyński Maciej
78
· Raz Szczecin
|
45
|
32
|
00:04:49 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Centkowska Klaudia
153
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
44
|
13
|
00:04:47 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Kawczyńska Hanna
82
|
43
|
12
|
00:04:47 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Behn Emi
154
· SC Laage
|
42
|
11
|
00:04:46 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Rać Sara
65
|
41
|
10
|
00:04:34 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
SZTRAMSKA Maja
146
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
40
|
9
|
00:04:32 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Kawczyńska Maja
81
|
39
|
8
|
00:04:31 |
2002
|
Dyplom
|
Kawczyńska Magdalena
79
· Raz Szczecin
|
38
|
7
|
00:04:28 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Michałowski Tomasz
9
·
|
37
|
31
|
00:04:25 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Rymer Szymon
84
|
36
|
30
|
00:04:25 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Lebioda Maksymilian
149
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
35
|
29
|
00:04:20 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
Ostertag Florentine
97
· SC Laage
|
34
|
6
|
00:04:19 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Tokarski Rafał
92
· Raz Szczecin
|
33
|
28
|
00:04:18 |
1967
|
Dyplom
|
Żakowski Bartek
93
· UKL Ósemka Police
|
32
|
27
|
00:04:18 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Wendt Phoebe
102
· SC Laage
|
31
|
26
|
00:04:14 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Piepke Lara
100
· SC Laage
|
30
|
5
|
00:04:14 |
2009
|
Dyplom
|
Boldt Pia Joelina
66
· SC Laage
|
29
|
4
|
00:04:13 |
2007
|
Dyplom
|
Romanowski Sebastian
40
·
|
28
|
25
|
00:04:09 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Figas Marcel
133
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
27
|
24
|
00:04:09 |
2011
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Olaf
42
· KOS BnO Szczecin
|
26
|
23
|
00:04:08 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Krześniowski Marcin
10
· Raz Szczecin
|
25
|
22
|
00:04:03 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Piszczorowicz Dawid
138
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
24
|
21
|
00:04:03 |
2008
|
Dyplom
|
CENTKOWSKI Adrian
130
· Szczecińska akademia motoryki
|
23
|
20
|
00:04:03 |
2010
|
Dyplom
|
Legęć jerzy
32
· Raz Szczecin
|
22
|
19
|
00:04:03 |
1961
|
Dyplom
|
Kupiński Mieczysław
90
· Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
|
21
|
18
|
00:04:02 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Landrock Tom
106
· SV Einheit Ueckermünde
|
20
|
17
|
00:04:02 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|