Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczuk Tomasz
10
61 39 00:29:09 1975
Adamkiewicz Maciej
122
86 53 00:42:00 1971
BARTKIEWICZ JULITA
153
92 37 00:43:32 1978
Bartkiewicz Zdzisław
161
93 56 00:43:34 1972
Brzyski Łukasz
11 · Grupa Cichy - Seat Team / Grupa Cichy - Seat
- - - 1987
Bursiak Adamkiewicz Aleksandra
120
91 36 00:43:31 1979
Buszkiewicz Jarosław
121
83 51 00:39:42 1981
Cieślicka Aleksandra
5 · Grupa Cichy - Seat
72 27 00:34:03 1997
Fic Bartek
148
18 16 00:22:49 1998
Grędziński Artur
180 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
15 13 00:21:33 1978
Grochot Karol
34 · LZS Skarbimierzyce
55 36 00:29:02 1984
Hendrysiak Angelika
144 · Angelika Hendrysiak
- - - 1984
Hetmańska Diana
88 · LoveLasy
105 46 00:47:00 1983
Hetmański Arek
83 · LoveLasy
4 4 00:17:58 1982
Janowicz Katarzyna
6
- - - 2001
Konior Mariola
163
- - - 1972
Krasnodębski Konrad
23 · BBL Police
2 2 00:17:50 1977
Kroehnke Artur
48
5 5 00:18:54 1975
Krywald Rafal
140 · brak / brak
8 7 00:19:34 1977
Kuranc Kamil
146
70 44 00:33:23 2001
Kurowska Iwona
62
12 2 00:21:17 1972
Kuźmicz Katarzyna
93
88 35 00:42:12 1979
Kuźmicz Tomasz
99 · Viking Bike Team
103 59 00:46:37 1979
Kwit Jan
127 · Wilki / Animex
3 3 00:17:52 1960
Lech Jarek
95
7 6 00:19:33 1975
Ledzion Robert
40
49 32 00:28:34 1970
Lewandowska Elżbieta
119
106 47 00:47:58 1971
Lubinski Tomasz
164
9 8 00:20:30 1969
Łempkowska Beata
80 · BBL Police
48 17 00:28:29 1973
Łempkowski Janusz
77 · BBL Police
10 9 00:20:44 1973
Majewski Mariusz
66
33 25 00:27:17 1972
Marks Katarzyna
42 · Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Roz...
58 21 00:29:08 1975
Michalik-Cały Kasia
124 · Kobiece Bieganie
107 48 00:48:36 1985
Michniewicz Adam
106
100 58 00:45:31 1950
Michniewicz Joanna
104
99 42 00:45:30 1951
Anonim
85 · Bartłomiej Miluch / Bartłomiej Miluch
34 26 00:27:21 1977
Obrycki Norbert
19
- - - 1972
Paduch Barbara
46
21 5 00:23:44 1975
Paprocki Maciej
185 · Centrum Biegowe Run Expert
1 1 00:17:50 2000
Paprocki Marcin
183 · Centrum Biegowe Run Expert
59 38 00:29:08 1976
Prusinowska Ewa
115
73 28 00:34:15 1965
Prusinowski Marcin
114
37 28 00:27:46 1972
Rajczyk-Paprocka Anna
184 · Centrum Biegowe Run Expert
57 20 00:29:07 1970
Rewers Aleksandra
92 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
51 19 00:28:41 1981
Rewers Artur
94 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
52 33 00:28:42 1973
Rumowska Agnieszka
54
82 32 00:39:11 1985
Rumowski Marcin
57
81 50 00:39:07 1982
Suszek Marcin
111
- - - 1982
Anonim
112
64 24 00:30:21 1956
Urbanowicz Magdalena
167 · Bar u Urbana / Bar u Urbana
36 9 00:27:41 1995
Urbanowicz Marek
166 · Bar u Urbana / Bar u Urbana
54 35 00:29:01 1974
Wika Marta
37 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
68 25 00:32:54 1990
Władyka Paweł
4
- - - 1980
Wójtowicz Edyta
81 · LoveLasy
47 16 00:28:29 1972
Ziemczonek Agnieszka
39
41 12 00:28:12 1979
Żmurkiewicz Małgorzta
168
62 23 00:29:31 1974