Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M20
Aktualizacja: 2022-07-02 01:18:12 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KACPER CHRUŚCIŃSKI 1 1 1 00:17:11
DAMIAN GORSZKA 2 3 3 00:17:27 + 16s
DAMIAN PAWEŁCZAK 3 5 5 00:18:18 + 1m 7s
KONRAD GRZANKOWSKI 4 6 6 00:18:25 + 1m 14s
KRZYSZTOF MUSIAŁA 5 9 9 00:19:06 + 1m 55s
WOJCIECH DUDZIŃSKI 6 10 10 00:19:29 + 2m 18s
DORIAN MOSPINEK 7 11 11 00:19:31 + 2m 20s
MACIEJ NIEDŹWIECKI 8 13 13 00:19:52 + 2m 41s
MICHAŁ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 9 16 16 00:20:20 + 3m 9s
DANIEL BEDNAREK 10 20 20 00:20:55 + 3m 44s
MATEUSZ GOŁUCH 11 24 24 00:21:09 + 3m 58s
PIOTR GALOR 12 39 36 00:21:54 + 4m 43s
PATRYK MAJ 13 52 44 00:22:29 + 5m 18s
STANISŁAW SWATKOWSKI 14 59 49 00:22:29 + 5m 18s
KAMIL NOWAKOWSKI 15 61 51 00:22:29 + 5m 18s
DORIAN SCHEURING 16 67 56 00:22:41 + 5m 30s
MAREK PĘDZIK 17 68 57 00:22:25 + 5m 14s
ARKADIUSZ NURKIEWICZ 18 71 60 00:22:44 + 5m 33s
KAMIL PAPUGA 19 81 69 00:22:49 + 5m 38s
TOMASZ SOBECKI 20 83 71 00:23:06 + 5m 55s
WOJCIECH OLEJNIK 21 95 79 00:23:17 + 6m 6s
ARKADIUSZ LOBA 22 104 85 00:23:49 + 6m 38s
PAWEŁ BRONIEWICZ 23 116 94 00:23:39 + 6m 28s
REMIGIUSZ LECH 24 124 100 00:24:21 + 7m 10s
RAFAŁ KRÓLIKOWSKI 25 130 103 00:24:31 + 7m 20s
WOJCIECH ŚMIGIELSKI 26 139 111 00:24:44 + 7m 33s
ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI 27 140 112 00:24:44 + 7m 33s
JAKUB KOŃCZAK 28 141 113 00:24:41 + 7m 30s
DOMINIK BODNARCZUK 29 143 115 00:24:46 + 7m 35s
MIŁOSZ BROŻYNA 30 149 120 00:25:10 + 7m 59s
NORBERT GOZDEK 31 156 124 00:25:09 + 7m 58s
KRZYSZTOF NOWAK 32 157 125 00:25:10 + 7m 59s
MICHAŁ PIETEK 33 158 126 00:25:28 + 8m 17s
KRYSTIAN BRZEZIŃSKI 34 164 130 00:25:42 + 8m 31s
PIOTR PADUCH 35 178 137 00:25:48 + 8m 37s
KACPER KRZEMIONKA 36 185 141 00:25:57 + 8m 46s
DAWID KASZA 37 203 148 00:27:06 + 9m 55s
PIOTR WOJCIESZCZUK 38 239 164 00:27:53 + 10m 42s
DANIEL CHROBOCIŃSKI 39 243 165 00:28:10 + 10m 59s
KRZYSIEK KUZAK 40 247 167 00:28:27 + 11m 16s
PATRYK PŁUCIENNIK 41 248 168 00:28:39 + 11m 28s
FILIP KURZAWA 42 250 169 00:28:40 + 11m 29s
JAKUB WASYŁENKO 43 268 175 00:29:30 + 12m 19s
MACIEJ BURCHACKI 44 272 179 00:29:18 + 12m 7s
KOSMA STANKIEWICZ 45 288 184 00:30:01 + 12m 50s
MACIEJ JAKUBOWSKI 46 332 201 00:31:11 + 14m
ADRIAN STEJKA 47 339 204 00:31:42 + 14m 31s
REMIGIUSZ MAJEWICZ 48 365 212 00:34:38 + 17m 27s