Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M30
Aktualizacja: 2019-07-23 20:54:57 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ARKADIUSZ MINKO 1 1 1 00:18:19
FILIP ZIÓŁKOWSKI 2 363 233 00:00:00 + 18m 19s
ADRIAN KAPŁANIAK 3 3 3 00:20:07 + 1m 48s
PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI 4 4 4 00:20:18 + 1m 59s
NORBERT BORG 5 5 5 00:20:24 + 2m 5s
SEBASTIAN MISZUK 6 6 6 00:20:51 + 2m 32s
MARCIN GRZEGORCZYK 7 9 9 00:21:20 + 3m 1s
PAWEŁ MENDYKA 8 13 13 00:21:45 + 3m 26s
WOJCIECH SOBCZAK 9 15 15 00:21:49 + 3m 30s
MARIUSZ HELMAN 10 19 19 00:22:25 + 4m 6s
STEFAN KUJAWSKI 11 20 20 00:22:30 + 4m 11s
MARCIN WESOŁOWSKI 12 22 22 00:22:47 + 4m 28s
AREK HETMAŃSKI 13 27 27 00:22:58 + 4m 39s
MACIEJ SROGA 14 29 29 00:23:19 + 5m
DAMIAN MISZCZAK 15 31 31 00:23:22 + 5m 3s
TOMASZ PAWLUŚ 16 32 32 00:23:22 + 5m 3s
ŁUKASZ WŁODARCZYK 17 33 33 00:23:42 + 5m 23s
TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI 18 34 34 00:23:41 + 5m 22s
ŁUKASZ GĘBSKI 19 36 35 00:23:50 + 5m 31s
PRZEMYSŁAW WAHN 20 40 38 00:23:56 + 5m 37s
DANIEL ADAMOWICZ 21 41 39 00:24:03 + 5m 44s
MICHAŁ BIRULA 22 43 41 00:24:08 + 5m 49s
MARCIN ROSIAK 23 44 42 00:23:36 + 5m 17s
KRZYSZTOF SAWICKI 24 49 47 00:24:20 + 6m 1s
MATEUSZ KUBIK 25 51 49 00:24:18 + 5m 59s
RAFAŁ PRZYBYŁ 26 52 50 00:24:17 + 5m 58s
SYLWEK JAWORSKI 27 54 52 00:24:23 + 6m 4s
MAREK SZYBIAK 28 56 54 00:24:38 + 6m 19s
SEBASTIAN WAJS 29 57 55 00:24:29 + 6m 10s
PIOTR GNIEWOSZ 30 59 57 00:24:38 + 6m 19s
TOMASZ MOCNY 31 60 58 00:24:39 + 6m 20s
PIOTR TUCHAJ 32 62 60 00:24:38 + 6m 19s
KRZYSZTOF GOLIŃSKI 33 63 61 00:24:48 + 6m 29s
KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK 34 66 63 00:24:57 + 6m 38s
MATEUSZ JASIŃSKI 35 67 64 00:24:47 + 6m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ ŚLIPSKI 36 68 65 00:25:07 + 6m 48s
SEBASTIAN RYMER 37 74 69 00:25:20 + 7m 1s
RADOSŁAW MALIK 38 78 72 00:25:33 + 7m 14s
MARCIN GOŁĄBEK 39 79 73 00:25:32 + 7m 13s
TOMEK PONTUS 40 81 75 00:25:41 + 7m 22s
JAROSŁAW GLADYSZ 41 82 76 00:25:38 + 7m 19s
RAFAŁ KOMSTA 42 86 79 00:26:05 + 7m 46s
GRZEGORZ SMERD 43 87 80 00:25:54 + 7m 35s
KRZYSZTOF TRELA 44 89 81 00:25:44 + 7m 25s
GRZEGORZ DZIĘGIELEWSKI 45 90 82 00:25:48 + 7m 29s
RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI 46 91 83 00:25:53 + 7m 34s
PIOTR LEWICKI 47 98 87 00:26:02 + 7m 43s
MICHAŁ LICHT 48 101 89 00:26:28 + 8m 9s
JAROSŁAW ŁOŚ 49 103 90 00:26:00 + 7m 41s
ANDRZEJ ZIOBRO 50 106 93 00:26:30 + 8m 11s
TOMASZ PAŃCZYK 51 109 96 00:26:22 + 8m 3s
MATEUSZ ROJEWSKI 52 112 98 00:26:30 + 8m 11s
ADAM ANTOSZEWSKI 53 127 109 00:26:53 + 8m 34s
RADOSŁAW LIPKA 54 128 110 00:26:58 + 8m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW SARBIEWSKI 55 133 115 00:26:57 + 8m 38s
PAWEŁ CICHECKI 56 134 116 00:27:13 + 8m 54s
MATEUSZ PRUSEK 57 135 117 00:27:10 + 8m 51s
SŁAWOMIR KOWALCZYK 58 137 119 00:27:27 + 9m 8s
MARCIN FURMAŃSKI 59 144 124 00:27:59 + 9m 40s
JAROSŁAW WINIARSKI 60 145 125 00:27:47 + 9m 28s
DANIEL SPŁAWSKI 61 146 126 00:27:48 + 9m 29s
KRZYSZTOF MIEDLAR 62 150 129 00:28:01 + 9m 42s
WOJCIECH FRYDRYSZAK 63 154 131 00:28:03 + 9m 44s
MARCIN SĘK 64 155 132 00:28:11 + 9m 52s
ROBERT JUSZCZYK 65 157 134 00:27:50 + 9m 31s
PAWEŁ PIETKIEWICZ 66 158 135 00:28:00 + 9m 41s
MARCIN WALCZYŃSKI 67 159 136 00:28:20 + 10m 1s
TOMASZ SYPNIEWSKI 68 166 141 00:28:19 + 10m
JACEK PCIONEK 69 167 142 00:28:20 + 10m 1s
ŁUKASZ KARASIEWICZ 70 169 143 00:28:44 + 10m 25s
PAWEŁ NOWAK 71 170 144 00:28:45 + 10m 26s
KONRAD LESZKO 72 171 145 00:28:41 + 10m 22s
TOMASZ BIEGANSKI 73 173 146 00:28:22 + 10m 3s
ADAM CHMIEL 74 174 147 00:28:29 + 10m 10s
MICHAŁ JAKUBOWSKI 75 176 149 00:28:24 + 10m 5s
BARTOSZ KOSZUTA 76 185 153 00:28:57 + 10m 38s
KACPER WŁODARCZYK 77 186 154 00:29:04 + 10m 45s
GRZEGORZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 78 187 155 00:29:06 + 10m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPAŃSKI 79 188 156 00:28:44 + 10m 25s
GRZEGORZ HADER 80 201 162 00:29:07 + 10m 48s
MIROSŁAW KOZAK 81 204 163 00:29:07 + 10m 48s
KRZYSZTOF ZACHARSKI 82 210 165 00:29:35 + 11m 16s
KRZYSZTOF MORAWIAK 83 215 168 00:29:27 + 11m 8s
KAROL PASZKOWSKI 84 219 170 00:29:59 + 11m 40s
DANIEL URYNOWICZ 85 220 171 00:29:57 + 11m 38s
MAREK MAGADZIA 86 224 174 00:30:04 + 11m 45s
MICHAL SZYSZKOWSKI 87 232 181 00:30:10 + 11m 51s
MICHAŁ KOMAN 88 235 183 00:30:29 + 12m 10s
ADAM PASEK 89 236 184 00:30:32 + 12m 13s
RADOSŁAW KNAPIK 90 238 186 00:30:45 + 12m 26s
ANDRZEJ KAMIONKA 91 241 188 00:30:26 + 12m 7s
MICHAŁ CZECHOWICZ 92 254 196 00:31:00 + 12m 41s
MICHAŁ SKIBA 93 256 198 00:31:11 + 12m 52s
ŁUKASZ MIESZAŁA 94 259 199 00:31:37 + 13m 18s
ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK 95 266 202 00:32:02 + 13m 43s
KRZYSZTOF STRUŚ 96 269 204 00:32:09 + 13m 50s
ADAM GUMIELA 97 301 216 00:34:06 + 15m 47s
ANDRZEJ LEWANDOWSKI 98 302 217 00:34:09 + 15m 50s
RADOSŁAW PARZYCH 99 332 223 00:36:17 + 17m 58s
MARCIN SZYMANOWICZ 100 348 229 00:37:58 + 19m 39s
RADOSŁAW SUCHECKI 101 350 230 00:37:58 + 19m 39s