Uczestnik Rocznik
Biedrzyński Aleksander
28 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2015
Borg Marleen
60 · Akademia Pana Drozda
2015
Borg Simon
59 · SAIL
2013
Buczek Marcel
58 · Słupska 9
2012
Bukowski Maksymilian
4
2012
Butryn Wiktoria
56
2013
Cały Klara
65
2016
Chwat Anastazja
54 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2015
Chwat Antonina
55 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2016
Dębowska Julia
49 · EMEL Athletic
2012
Dobrucki Tymon
71
2014
Drab Jakub
64 · FSD RUN DREZDENKO
2012
Dziedzic Łukasz
32 · Fundacja MIERZ WYSOKO
2013
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
12
2013
Gierasimowicz Dominik
16 · TOTALSPORT
2012
Gierasimowicz Laura
17 · TOTALSPORT
2018
Giermakowski Michał
76
2012
Gołubowicz Zofia
33
2014
Gonet Jaśmina
48
2012
Grochowska Emilia
27
2012
Gugałka Jakub
42
2012
Jakubczyk Hania
57
2013
Jóźwiak Maksymilian
30 · Pomorzany
2017
Kaczmarek Oliwier
52 · Kobiece Bieganie
2013
KACZMAREK WIKTORIA
51 · Kobiece Bieganie
2012
Karpa Maja
34 · Kalmar Runners
2018
Karyń Florian
66
2015
Kasprzak Zofia
36
2016
Kornaus Filip
25
2014
Kowalczyk Piotr
31
2012
kowalczyk Wojciech
29
2017
Kowalska Zuzanna
72
2014
KOZAK OSKAR
11
2014
Król Rafał
63
2013
Łobos Celina
41
2017
Maliszewska Alicja
7
2013
Mendyka Nikola
39
2015
Milchert Ryszard
68
2015
Minda Daniel
50 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Goleni...
2014
Mingielewicz Filip Julian
26
2012
Mingielewicz Kacper Andrzej
46
2017
MISZEWSKA URSZULA
23 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2016
Miszewski Robert
22 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2014
Naklicka Emilia
9
2012
Napiórkowska Joanna
14 · FizjoKIDS
2012
Olejnik Piotr
24 · Spider
2013
Parzych Borys
10 · SP 10 Szczecin
2013
Pasek Hania
20
2014
Pasek Hubert
21
2017
Pawlik Kacper
13
2015
Południak Karol
35
2014
Porankiewicz Kamila
47 · PP2 Gleniów
2018
Prokopiuk ALEKSANDER
37 · BSC Szczecin
2015
Prokopiuk MAKSYMILIAN
38 · BSC Szczecin
2014
Radczuk Martyna
6
2012
Rewers Ala
2
2017
Rojewska Julia
19
2012
Roman Alicja
75 · Monia Gym
2016
Rompalska Alicja
62
2015
Rompalski Filip
61
2013
Rymer Antek
15
2013
Sarzynski Kacper
44
2015
Sarzynski Marcel
43
2013
Sęk Julia
8
2015
Siwy Franciszek
45
2012
Spławska Gabriela
3
2016
Stachecki Stanisław
67
2014
Surdacki Janek
1
2013
Tuzimek Bogusz
69
2012
Walczyńska Kinga
40 · Walus1980
2012
Wierzba Adam
53 · Kobiece Bieganie
2014
Wiktorska Pola
5
2012
WŁADKOWSKI ALEKSANDER
70
2012
Włodarczyk Maria
73
2015
Włodarczyk Melania
74
2016
Wójcik Laura
18
2012