Klasyfikacja generalna znajduje się Tutaj

Aktualizacja: 2024-02-26 18:07:58 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN SKRZYPKOWIAK 1 6 6 00:19:28
KONRAD MAZUR 2 7 7 00:19:44 + 16s
JAKUB SKRZYPKOWIAK 3 8 8 00:20:07 + 39s
PIOTR FĄFEREK 4 11 10 00:21:17 + 1m 49s
GRZEGORZ MARSZAŁ 5 19 16 00:22:19 + 2m 51s
Anonim 6 23 4 00:22:29 + 3m 1s
AGNIESZKA TARATAJCIO 7 25 5 00:22:54 + 3m 26s
WOJCIECH KRUK 8 26 21 00:22:58 + 3m 30s
MATEUSZ PIZ 9 28 23 00:23:22 + 3m 54s
ANDRZEJ KLIMEK 10 29 24 00:23:38 + 4m 10s
WIESŁAW GÓRSKI 11 30 25 00:23:42 + 4m 14s
ARKADIUSZ WIKTORSKI 12 31 26 00:23:49 + 4m 21s
MARCIN MILER 13 33 28 00:24:37 + 5m 9s
PIOTR DROHOMIRECKI 14 34 29 00:24:53 + 5m 25s
LEON MŁYŃSKI 15 36 31 00:25:25 + 5m 57s
JACEK ŻŁOBICKI 16 38 32 00:25:34 + 6m 6s
KATARZYNA BARCZYK 17 39 7 00:25:34 + 6m 6s
MICHAŁ WITKOWSKI 18 46 38 00:26:35 + 7m 7s
KATARZYNA FAŁAT 19 48 10 00:27:22 + 7m 54s
MARTA CZMIELNIK 20 49 11 00:27:25 + 7m 57s
Anonim 21 59 45 00:28:39 + 9m 11s
URSZULA STRASZEWSKA 22 67 20 00:29:27 + 9m 59s
AGATA PYTLAK 23 68 21 00:29:45 + 10m 17s
MARZENA JABŁOŃSKA 24 69 22 00:29:43 + 10m 15s
ANTON SMOLIŃSKI 25 70 48 00:29:42 + 10m 14s
ANNA KOMOROWSKA 26 72 23 00:30:06 + 10m 38s
MONIKA MALISZEWSKA-POTERUCHA 27 81 29 00:30:42 + 11m 14s
IWONA MĄDRA 28 82 30 00:30:47 + 11m 19s
PIOTR SZCZOTKOWSKI 29 87 53 00:31:52 + 12m 24s
MATEUSZ GIL 30 89 54 00:32:03 + 12m 35s
ŁUKASZ UBYCHA 31 90 55 00:32:05 + 12m 37s
MARTA RUTKOWSKA 32 94 38 00:33:06 + 13m 38s
ADAM SNARSKI 33 97 57 00:34:24 + 14m 56s
Anonim 34 99 58 00:34:39 + 15m 11s
DARIA BOGUCKA 35 103 44 00:35:05 + 15m 37s
KAROLINA TWARDOWSKA 36 104 45 00:35:08 + 15m 40s
MATEUSZ TOMCZUK 37 106 60 00:36:18 + 16m 50s
MATEUSZ TOMCZUK 38 106 60 00:36:18 + 16m 50s
Anonim 39 108 47 00:38:28 + 19m
MARTA KOWCUN 40 110 48 00:39:15 + 19m 47s
MONIKA AMBROZIEWICZ 41 113 51 00:40:59 + 21m 31s
MARZENA BILCZEWSKA 42 115 52 00:41:09 + 21m 41s
BEATA KOPEĆ 43 116 53 00:41:10 + 21m 42s
WOJCIECH SZYMAŃSKI 44 118 64 00:43:57 + 24m 29s
Anonim 45 121 57 00:48:21 + 28m 53s