1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Roszak Krystyna
103 · Gryfus Szczecin
1964
Zienkiewicz Antoni
17
1964
Adamski Janusz
165 · DuoLife Team
1968
Gońka Iwona
256 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1968
Wasylów Katarzyna
26 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1969
Beker Jan
113 · Gryfus Szczecin
1970
szczygielski artur
142
1970
Karol Anna
19 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1971
Gajtkowska Jolanta
101 · Gryfus Szczecin
1972
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
139 · Wataha Generała
1973
Pacyna Renata
46 · rusz4litery
1973
Trojanowski Tomasz
140 · Delve
1973
Zgutka Tomasz
5 · Husaria Race Team
1973
Ziółkowska Sylwia
34 · Puszczyk Bukowy
1973
Drozdek Joanna
22 · Kompas Team / 1974
1974
Kuchalska Marta
300 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1974
mackowicz aneta
250 · REHABILITACJA WOMP
1974
Fijołek Krzysztof
52 · Viking Bike Team
1975
Gałek Grzegorz
59 · Gałki4
1975
Matias Joanna
262
1975
Śliwa Agnieszka
72
1975
Borzym Krzysztof
96
1976
Lewaniak Elżbieta
89
1976
Litwiniak-Grędzińska Małgorzata
267
1976
Rutkowska Justyna
261 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1976
Żurawska Wioletta
298
1976
Bartosiewicz Adam
48 · OCR Polska
1977
Białkowska Katarzyna
25 · Kobiece Bieganie
1977
K. Greg
58 · SMT Szczecin
1977
Królikowska Marta
64 · EM Team
1977
Synak Ewa
62 · EM Team
1977
Szczepanska Ania
33 · ATOMÓWKI
1977
Ślosarska-Łazarska Kinga
136 · SKS Husaria
1977
Borowczyk-Machola Katarzyna
83 · Monia Gym
1978
Lewandowska Joanna
61
1978
Świtalska Edyta
255 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1978
Wasilewski Andrzej
129
1978
WOSZCZYK RENATA
55 · Wataha Generała
1978
Klimek Krzysztof
130 · Krzysztof Klimek
1979
Leszczyński Marcin
15 · ZS Crossfit Szczecin / nie dotyczy
1979
Maryniak Agata
10
1979
Susza Małgorzata
12 · Kobiece Bieganie
1979
Hajdukiewicz Anna
23
1980
Jelonkiewicz Sebastian
166 · Gryfus Szczecin
1980
Klett Agnieszka
32 · ATOMÓWKI
1980
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
7 · Husaria Race Team
1980
Nowicka Wioleta
68 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1980
Piątkowska Emilia
100 · Biegunki
1980
Walkowiak Agata
14 · Gryfus Szczecin
1980
Kobylnik Agata
75 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
1981
Kołodziejczyk Grzegorz
156 · MTB TME TEAM
1981
Machola Bartłomiej
82 · Monia Gym
1981
Małysa Marta
109 · Gryfus Szczecin
1981
Pasek Adam
168
1981
Żmuda Krzysztof
45
1981
Duda Maciej
91
1982
Frydryszak Wojciech
169 · 12 BZ
1982
Garbaciak Marta
47
1982
Grzejszczyk Ewelina
99 · Passion Fitness ❤
1982
Maciejewska Agnieszka
158
1982
Mazurek Piotr
161
1982
Pankanin Waldek
153
1982
Szyc Bartłomiej
143
1982
Szymańska Katarzyna
35 · Biegam dla siebie
1982
Gucze Anna
157
1983
Kamionka Andrzej
128
1983
Sadowski Tomasz
66
1983
Staniszewska-Kuś Magdalena
28 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1983
Wadas Andrzej
67 · 796152888
1983
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
86 · Biegunki
1984
Drozd Dariusz
144 · Eichhörnchen
1984
Jóźwiak Dominik
135
1984
Kachniarz Marcin
71 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1984
Kruczek Monika
127 · Pyrzyce Biegają
1984
Łukasiewicz-Weselak Justyna
114
1984
Ptak Krzysztof
106
1984
Sowa Krzysztof
268 · Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
1984
Stój Paulina
53 · Passion Fitness ❤
1984
Wojszczyk Michał
73 · Bridgestone Stargard Runners
1984
Dubicki Mateusz
16
1985
Jakubczyk Paweł
70
1985
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
65 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1985
Miczałowski Marcel
120 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G... / MDance Marcel Miczałowski
1985
Nanu Justyna
87 · Gryfus Szczecin
1985
Roman Ewelina
30 · Monia Gym
1985
Szpinda Magda
93
1985
Węgielska Marta
74
1985
Borowska Karolina
41 · Puszczyk Bukowy
1986
Grączewska Magdalena
37
1986
Kusajda Paulina
98 · SCt / Paulina Kusajda Studio graf...
1986
Machała Anna
38 · ATOMÓWKI
1986
Pietrzak Natalia
49 · SCTP
1986
Węgierek Sylwia
76 · 102 batalion ochrony
1986
Wilczyński Grzegorz
102
1986
Gladysz Jarosław
69 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1987
gumiela Adam
13
1987
Hołyński Leszek
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1987
Pietkiewicz Anna
60 · Gryfus Szczecin
1987
Rojewski Mateusz
90 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
1987
Węgierek Hubert
77 · 102 batalion ochrony
1987