1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Bembenek Oliwier
131
2008
Biedrzyński Aleksander
126 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2015
Bielecki Damian
144 · TupTup Team
2016
Bielecki Dawid
143 · TupTup Team
2012
Blachani Gabriela
64
2010
Budzyński Borys
122 · Budzyńscy Team
2011
Budzyński Mikołaj
123 · Budzyńscy Team
2014
Butryn Zuzanna
87
2008
Bykowski Jakub
35
2011
Chudzik Jakub
40 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
2009
Cichocka Michalina
83 · KSP JP II Szczecin
2012
Czerwińska Wiktoria
49
2016
Dzień Krzysztof
103
2011
Dziubakiewicz Małgorzata
146
2011
Fabiański Mateusz
24
2011
Ferens Hubert
12
2016
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
91
2013
Gajek Melisa
10
2014
Gierba Dominik
77 · brak
2009
Gładzik Bartosz
102 · Kompas Team
2012
Głowacka Julia
104
2008
Gołubowicz Emilia
108
2011
Gonciarz Borys
48
2015
Górecka-Pawlak Julia
47
2016
Hajdukiewicz Mateusz
79 · 2010
2010
Harłukowicz Hanna
62 · ExtremE Wolf
2011
Harłukowicz Maja
60 · ExtremE Wolf
2008
Harner Marcelina
88
2016
Iwan Julianna
78 · Golęcino Team
2016
Anonim
33
2010
Janiszewska Zuzanna
130
2015
Jankowski Julian
76
2016
Jankowski Szymon
147
2011
Jarek Siwiec
95
2015
Jarmolik Karol
101
2013
Jawór Blanka
106
2010
JAWÓR FILIP
107
2008
Jędrzejewska Aleksandra
80
2012
Jędrzejewski Stanisław
81
2015
Kartanowicz Karol
89
2014
Kaźmierski Tomasz
66
2014
Kłosiński Maciej
11
2014
Kołacka Hanna
34
2015
Kołucka Michalina
39 · Szczecin
2016
Kowalczyk Michał
96 · 1980
2013
Kozak Filip
67
2012
Kozłowska Alicja
29 · MKL Szczecin
2010
Kozłowska Anna
119
2008
Kozłowska Emilia
61
2011
Kozłowski Michał
118
2011
Kozubek Maksymilian
21
2015
Król Maciej
8
2014
Król Martyna
7
2009
Kruszczyński Jakub
13
2014
KRYSIŃSKI JAKUB
37 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Kubiaczyk Krzysztof
93
2008
Kuchcicki Kuba
18
2007
Kurdziel Szymon
74
2012
Kustra Anna
28 · BBL Police
2014
Kustra Paweł
26 · BBL Police
2011
Kwiatkowska Emilka
133
2011
Kwiatkowska Hania
63 · ssp.nr2 cks
2009
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof
132
2013
Lech Emilia
75 · Szkoda 74
2010
Lenkiewicz Amelia
2
2010
Lenkiewicz Antoni
3
2015
Lesiakowska Barbara
55
2012
Lewak Julia
23 · Lewaczki Team
2010
Lewczuk Nadia
113
2013
Ławniczak Igor
38
2016
łazowski miłosz
137 · komps team
2007
Łebkowski Kuba
54
2010
Łobos Celina
121
2016
Łyko Igor
65
2011
Majcherek Ryszard
120
2016
Majchrzak Hanna
117 · KS Werwa Szczecin
2008
Maliszewska Alicja
30
2013
Manowiecki Adam
73
2011
Margraf Gabriel
128 · brak
2012
Mendyka Nikola
124
2015
Mieczkowska Anna
145
2011
Mingielewicz Filip Julian
45
2012
Młynnik Natalia
19
2014
Modzelewska Laura
58 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
2009
Mruk Szymon
41 · ZolzaTeam
2009
Muszyński Bartosz
72
2011
Naklicka Emilia
43
2012
Nowak Cezary
51
2013
Olczak Kubuś
50 · Osp Szczecin
2012
Olczak Zuzia
44 · Osp Szczecin
2013
Orszulak Filip
86
2012
Pasek Hania
98
2014
Pasik Julia
116
2013
Pawlak Zuzanna
25 · Szczecin
2014
Piątek Tymoteusz
138
2012
Piórkowska Julia
70
2015
Płachta Antonina
22
2011
Prokop Barbara
140
2014
Prokop Wojciech
141
2011
Pupek Maksymilian
57
2011