Wyniki do pobrania w pdf tutaj
Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M30
Aktualizacja: 2024-02-26 19:38:21 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK 1 9 9 00:37:10
PIOTR KRAJEWSKI 2 10 10 00:37:26 + 16s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 3 14 14 00:38:47 + 1m 37s
KRYSTIAN MIELCZAREK 4 16 16 00:38:48 + 1m 38s
WOJCIECH WILK 5 17 17 00:38:57 + 1m 47s
PRZEMYSŁAW STRZELECKI 6 18 18 00:39:01 + 1m 51s
KONRAD MAZUR 7 22 22 00:39:29 + 2m 19s
KRYSTIAN BĄK 8 24 24 00:39:40 + 2m 30s
WALDEMAR SAMBOR 9 28 28 00:40:11 + 3m 1s
MACIEJ MOSZYŃSKI 10 32 32 00:40:45 + 3m 35s
KAMIL TWAROGAL 11 34 34 00:40:51 + 3m 41s
PIOTR ŚWIDEREK 12 38 37 00:40:58 + 3m 48s
MATEUSZ JANOWICZ 13 39 38 00:40:59 + 3m 49s
ARTUR BOBROWICZ 14 42 40 00:41:17 + 4m 7s
PIOTR PATORA 15 43 41 00:41:28 + 4m 18s
MARCIN STOKOWSKI 16 45 43 00:41:29 + 4m 19s
PIOTR BĘDKOWSKI 17 44 42 00:41:29 + 4m 19s
PAWEŁ CZERWONKA 18 51 48 00:42:15 + 5m 5s
PIOTR NEJMAŃSKI 19 53 50 00:42:21 + 5m 11s
MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI 20 56 53 00:42:35 + 5m 25s
DARIUSZ ZAŁOGA 21 57 54 00:42:39 + 5m 29s
MARCIN FURMAŃSKI 22 58 55 00:42:40 + 5m 30s
FILIP GÓRECKI 23 59 56 00:42:44 + 5m 34s
KRZYSZTOF FENGER 24 60 57 00:42:46 + 5m 36s
Anonim 25 71 66 00:43:37 + 6m 27s
SŁAWOMIR ŁYSKANOWSKI 26 78 73 00:43:58 + 6m 48s
DAWID ŚCIERKO 27 83 77 00:44:11 + 7m 1s
PAWEŁ KRAWCZYK 28 89 82 00:44:21 + 7m 11s
BARTOSZ RABCZYŃSKI 29 94 87 00:45:12 + 8m 2s
RADOSŁAW SZCZYGIELSKI 30 101 91 00:45:37 + 8m 27s
PAWEŁ BIELICKI 31 102 92 00:45:45 + 8m 35s
AREK BOGUCKI 32 107 96 00:45:58 + 8m 48s
BARTŁOMIEJ MUŻYŁO 33 109 98 00:46:00 + 8m 50s
MATEUSZ LITRA 34 110 99 00:46:11 + 9m 1s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 35 113 102 00:46:18 + 9m 8s
KRZYSIEK RUTKOWSKI 36 114 103 00:46:19 + 9m 9s
JAKUB KRZEMIŃSKI 37 115 104 00:46:22 + 9m 12s
MARCIN MAZUR 38 122 108 00:46:46 + 9m 36s
BARTEK KOCZYŃSKI 39 121 107 00:46:46 + 9m 36s
MATEUSZ STOPCZYŃSKI 40 127 112 00:46:57 + 9m 47s
RADOSŁAW ZACHA 41 129 113 00:46:58 + 9m 48s
KAROL DZIAKOWICZ 42 131 114 00:47:09 + 9m 59s
ANDRZEJ GAJEK 43 132 115 00:47:20 + 10m 10s
PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI 44 136 118 00:47:33 + 10m 23s
ŁUKASZ SZOSTEK 45 139 120 00:47:44 + 10m 34s
IVAN KOSHKAROV 46 141 122 00:47:48 + 10m 38s
DAMIAN GOLA 47 147 128 00:47:57 + 10m 47s
KAROL DYKOWSKI 48 148 129 00:48:06 + 10m 56s
KONRAD SOWIŃSKI 49 149 130 00:48:07 + 10m 57s
KACPER HAMAN 50 150 131 00:48:08 + 10m 58s
BARTŁOMIEJ KACZMAREK 51 161 140 00:48:31 + 11m 21s
MICHAŁ SKIBA 52 162 141 00:48:31 + 11m 21s
ANDRZEJ CHWIEDUK 53 167 145 00:48:40 + 11m 30s
MICHAŁ KARPIŃSKI 54 168 146 00:48:46 + 11m 36s
GRZEGORZ ŚWIEŻAK 55 170 148 00:48:47 + 11m 37s
KAROL ŻAK 56 172 150 00:48:59 + 11m 49s
RAFAŁ KRYSIAK 57 173 151 00:49:03 + 11m 53s
PIOTR BITEL 58 175 152 00:49:10 + 12m
MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI 59 178 153 00:49:13 + 12m 3s
TUMEN ULZII 60 185 158 00:49:33 + 12m 23s
PAWEŁ ZAPOROWSKI 61 195 166 00:50:19 + 13m 9s
JAKUB GŁOWIŃSKI 62 197 168 00:50:22 + 13m 12s
PIOTR DROHOMIRECKI 63 198 169 00:50:27 + 13m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ SACHARSKI 64 199 170 00:50:27 + 13m 17s
PRZEMYSŁAW SŁOWIK 65 213 182 00:51:06 + 13m 56s
KAMIL RZECHUŁA 66 221 187 00:51:14 + 14m 4s
ŁUKASZ WALCZAK 67 222 188 00:51:16 + 14m 6s
MACIEJ PIĄTKOWSKI 68 226 192 00:51:27 + 14m 17s
MICHAŁ DUTKA 69 230 195 00:51:41 + 14m 31s
PIOTR KRÓLP 70 241 204 00:52:15 + 15m 5s
MARCIN PROCHACKI 71 245 206 00:52:22 + 15m 12s
GRZEGORZ OROŃ 72 246 207 00:52:25 + 15m 15s
TOMASZ WILKOWSKI 73 251 212 00:52:37 + 15m 27s
MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI 74 261 220 00:52:54 + 15m 44s
BARTŁOMIEJ DREKO 75 260 219 00:52:54 + 15m 44s
SEBASTIAN MATECKI 76 264 222 00:53:00 + 15m 50s
GRZEGORZ LECH 77 271 228 00:53:22 + 16m 12s
MACIEJ MAJEWSKI 78 274 230 00:53:40 + 16m 30s
KRZYSZTOF MATLAK 79 276 232 00:53:42 + 16m 32s
KRZYSZTOF JAROS 80 282 235 00:53:56 + 16m 46s
FILIP GWÓŹDŹ 81 286 238 00:54:02 + 16m 52s
MAXIMILIAN TRIMBORN 82 287 239 00:54:07 + 16m 57s
MATEUSZ NOWAK 83 295 242 00:54:50 + 17m 40s
ANDRII OBUKHOV 84 301 247 00:55:05 + 17m 55s
RADOSŁAW KOPKIEWICZ 85 306 250 00:55:26 + 18m 16s
DANIEL WASILEWSKI 86 307 251 00:55:29 + 18m 19s
MARCIN MIELNICZUK 87 316 254 00:56:10 + 19m
BARTOSZ NAWORSKI 88 333 264 00:57:42 + 20m 32s
KAMIL KOBYLAREK 89 335 265 00:57:43 + 20m 33s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 90 352 272 00:58:20 + 21m 10s
TOMASZ KONECKI 91 356 274 00:59:24 + 22m 14s
Anonim 92 372 285 01:00:59 + 23m 49s
Anonim 93 380 289 01:01:29 + 24m 19s
Anonim 94 383 290 01:01:55 + 24m 45s
ANDRZEJ BERLIŃSKI 95 384 291 01:02:00 + 24m 50s
MAREK PAWELEC 96 400 298 01:05:59 + 28m 49s
DANIEL CHROBOCIŃSKI 97 405 301 01:07:03 + 29m 53s
MATEUSZ GIL 98 406 302 01:07:27 + 30m 17s
MACIEJ CZAJA 99 411 305 01:10:41 + 33m 31s