Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
478 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
10 10 03:33:59 1984 Dyplom
Barsch Cathrin
472 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
- - - 2009
Barsch Detlef
473 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
- - - 1967
Barsch Jenny
474 · Universität Potsdam
- - - 2000
Blum Jelle
463 · Sportclub Laage
22 3 03:59:12 2010 Dyplom
Blum Liina
464 · SC Laage
51 25 05:37:59 2008 Dyplom
Boldt Chiara Chantal
471 · SC Laage
- - - 2006
Boldt Pia Joelina
447 · SC Laage
15 2 03:49:28 2010 Dyplom
Bujnowska Anita
425
- - - 1990
Chruściński Kacper
439 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1 1 02:46:59 1992 Dyplom
Dobosz Jerry
445 · KenyanRUN.com
5 5 03:07:59 1971 Dyplom
Dziadecka Joanna
431 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
42 17 04:46:31 1970 Dyplom
Funke Matti
469 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2011
Gołubowicz Daniel
414 · / Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
9 9 03:31:59 1982 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
440 · Szalone Wilczyce
52 26 05:38:18 1976 Dyplom
Greiner-Mai Fabian
452 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
20 18 03:57:59 2010 Dyplom
Greiner-Mai Frank
457 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
26 21 04:05:59 1967 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
409 · Niebko Terror
19 17 03:53:59 1977 Dyplom
Hannig Colin-Noah
465 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2007
Hawrylak Marcin
417 · Drużyna Korczaka
14 13 03:46:20 1969 Dyplom
Hłąd Daria
441 ·
53 27 05:47:39 1988 Dyplom
Jaksina Anna
427 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
37 13 04:40:29 1977 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
422 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1969
Jarczewska Renata
426
46 21 05:04:59 1967 Dyplom
Jasinski Arkadiusz
400 · / 1977
12 11 03:42:41 1967 Dyplom
Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna
419 · Raz Szczecin
31 8 04:26:58 1976 Dyplom
Jelitte Niclas
453 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2008
Kadow Emily
466 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2008
Kamiński Roman
432 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
- - - 1956
Kłaczkiewicz Alicja
404 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
25 5 04:05:56 1985 Dyplom
Kościow Mariusz
485 · Raz Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowi...
38 25 04:41:34 1956 Dyplom
Kowal Tomasz
481 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
4 4 03:04:59 1970 Dyplom
Krużyński Mariusz
420 ·
- - - 1991
Krześniowski Marcin
405 · Rowerowy Załom
- - - 1978
Kuchta Piotr
415 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 03:01:16 1988 Dyplom
Kurasińska Dorota
428 · Raz Szczecin / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
56 29 06:03:59 1972 Dyplom
Landrock Tom
458 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
6 6 03:20:59 1993 Dyplom
Lemańska Maja
451 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
11 1 03:38:37 2007 Dyplom
Lenc Karol
424 · Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego K...
17 15 03:50:59 1993 Dyplom
Łobodzińska Wanda
429 · Raz Szczecin
57 30 06:27:59 1957 Dyplom
Łubian Małgorzata
402 · Rowerowy Załom
- - - 1980
Łukojć Bernadetta
412
55 28 06:00:42 1971 Dyplom
Majchrowska Magdalena
406
- - - 1986
Małodobry Krzysztof
413 · BARLINEK
34 24 04:36:53 1966 Dyplom
Matuszewska Edyta
442 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
49 23 05:26:37 1977 Dyplom
Miekley Martin
459 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
23 20 04:03:44 1990 Dyplom
Minorowicz Paweł
443
- - - 1988
Natalczyk Ewelina
418
32 9 04:35:27 1985 Dyplom
Nowek Agnieszka
444 · Raz Szczecin
39 14 04:41:35 1986 Dyplom
Ochnio Marta
410
44 19 05:02:29 1968 Dyplom
Olesiuk Bartosz
449 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
16 14 03:49:59 2008 Dyplom
Olesiuk Tymoteusz
448 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
48 26 05:15:59 2010 Dyplom
Orlon Barbara
484 · Bieg Korczaka
45 20 05:02:59 1970 Dyplom
Ostertag Erik
461 · SC Laage
13 12 03:45:44 2011 Dyplom
Ostertag Florentine
460 · SC Laage
24 4 04:03:59 2009 Dyplom
Perwenis Gabriela
434 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia
- - - 2006
Piepke Lara
462 · SC Laage
- - - 2009
Pietaś Sława
436 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1960
Pokorski Daniel
433
3 3 03:03:59 2005 Dyplom
Raith Lennox
446 · Sportclub Laage
8 8 03:28:02 2009 Dyplom
Rieck Toni
467 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2012
Schaffranke Max
468 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2010
Schliepat Dietmar
486 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
54 27 05:56:39 1955 Dyplom
Schultz Emma
454 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
36 12 04:38:59 2010 Dyplom
Siwak Łukasz
437 · KB Pionier Szczecin
- - - 1989
Skórski Stanisław
450 · Raz Szczecin
18 16 03:51:59 1954 Dyplom
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
408 · Zachpomorskie Centrum Onkol...
33 10 04:35:48 1972 Dyplom
Stage Adele
455 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
35 11 04:38:59 2014 Dyplom
Strojny Joanna
480 · Raz Szczecin
47 22 05:14:59 1970 Dyplom
Szalewicz Małgorzata
483 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
41 16 04:43:59 1966 Dyplom
Szlarb Paweł
479 · Raz Szczecin
29 23 04:22:59 1964 Dyplom
Anonim
423
28 6 04:16:34 1990
Szych Robert
475 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1971
Szych Sebastian
476 · Szczecińska akademia motoryki
- - - 1991
Szymczak Magdalena
401 ·
50 24 05:36:12 1989 Dyplom
Tesch Lysanne
470 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
- - - 2011
Tokarski Rafał
430 · Raz Szczecin
21 19 03:58:59 1967 Dyplom
Tomaszewska Barbara
407
58 31 06:49:59 1958 Dyplom
Tomaszewska Beata
403 · Hulk Team Police
40 15 04:41:59 1986 Dyplom
Tryczyk Agnieszka
416 · Raz Szczecin
30 7 04:26:31 1982 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
438 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
- - - 1984
Wojtasik Amelia
411
- - - 2009
Woroniak Zuzanna
421 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
43 18 04:56:59 2006 Dyplom
Woźniewska Grażyna
435 · Szalone Wilczyce
- - - 1962
Zerwinski Liam
456 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
27 22 04:11:10 2007 Dyplom
Żytkowiak Adam
482 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia
7 7 03:26:20 2016 Dyplom
Żytkowiak Michał
477 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1983