1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamkowska Natalia
173 ·
271 117 00:40:38 1989
Adamowicz Daniel
199 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
- - - 1984
Anastaziuk Kamil
289 ·
76 65 00:25:11 1997
Antosik Bartosz
51 · Na przypale albo wcale!!!
161 122 00:29:55 1983
Araszkiewicz Tomasz
320
87 74 00:25:57 1989
Baczkowska Katarzyna
164 · / Zespół Żłobków Miejskich
276 120 00:42:20 1968
Banach Marcel
295 ·
64 57 00:24:22 1997
Barbasza Jakub
183 ·
197 136 00:31:17 1997
Barczyk Krzysztof
150 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana / Pomorze Zachodnie
- - - 1972
Bartnik Paweł
100 · Raz Szczecin
273 154 00:41:11 1959
Baszuro Magdalena
11 ·
- - - 1988
Bednarz Jacek
226 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
193 135 00:31:07 1967
Bednarz Katarzyna
238
201 62 00:31:26 1974
Berezowski Piotr
32
80 68 00:25:35 1988
Bindas Mateusz
189 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
229 144 00:34:51 1998
Blicharska Marta
229 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / 1985
- - - 1985
Bobrzycka Agnieszka
157 · / Zespół Żłobków Miejskich
151 31 00:29:42 1977
BOŃDOS Andrzej
232 ·
- - - 1983
Borowska Jowita
273 ·
112 20 00:27:30 1996
Borus Agnieszka
22 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
181 51 00:30:44 1974
Bosacka Jadwiga
319 · GS
124 23 00:28:15 1994
Brasch, Neu Dietrich
253 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL / Runningjunkie
- - - 1948
Brasel Marcin
23 · Trigym Szczecin
63 56 00:24:05 1971
Bratko Przemysław
214
- - - 1992
Brzezińska Karolina
85 ·
247 97 00:36:49 2004
BRZEZIŃSKA MAJKA
86 · / 64
252 102 00:37:29 2002
Brzeziński Krystian
233
86 73 00:26:01 1993
Bujnowska Anita
92
157 35 00:30:10 1990
Bukowska Anna
204
- - - 2006
Burghardt Renata
290 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
186 55 00:30:43 1971
Burzych Ireneusz
181 · Stowarzyszenie wodne Leń
150 119 00:29:43 1953
Cempa Weronika
141 ·
262 111 00:38:07 2000
Charęza Marcin
132 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
58 52 00:23:45 1980
Chmielewska Marta
158 · / Zespół Żłobków Miejskich
257 106 00:37:58 1988
Chodara Mateusz
184 ·
198 137 00:31:17 1996
Anonim
287 ·
176 47 00:30:44 1987
Chrzanowska Agnieszka
81 · IDĘ DALEJ
216 73 00:33:22 1979
Ciachla Matylda
76
219 76 00:33:40 1985
Ciesielski Paweł
57 · KS ŚWIT SZCZECIN / GO FUTURE
146 118 00:29:45 1977
Cieszyński Wojciech
284 · Trigym Szczecin / Tieto Poland
75 64 00:25:01 1978
Cybulski Jacek
110 · Swim2Tri
10 10 00:19:33 1981
cynowski Krzysztof
106 · Cyna
46 42 00:23:25 1983
Czerwiński Paweł
12 · Psy Pecona / Grupa Azoty
- - - 1994
Darul Artur
179 · / Oddział Żandarmerii Wojskow...
55 50 00:23:45 1972
Dawid Marcin
268 ·
116 95 00:27:40 1994
Deneko Maciej
128 · Sprint Logistyka Polska / Sprint Logistyka Polska
182 130 00:30:37 1978
Dudek-Ignaczak Joanna
14 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
148 29 00:29:38 1980
Dudka Robert
242 ·
36 32 00:22:45 1989
DUMA MAŁGORZATA
19 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
177 48 00:30:42 1972
Fijałkowski Konrad
120 ·
34 30 00:22:38 2000
Filipek Jacek
101 · Biegohollica
136 111 00:28:53 1979
Filipów Arek
193 ·
153 120 00:29:45 1992
Furman Agnieszka
162 · / Zespół Żłobków
261 110 00:38:05 1990
Futyma Karolina
16 · Futymka Team
222 78 00:34:27 1988
Anonim
260 ·
255 104 00:37:11 1998
Gajek Magda
313 ·
154 33 00:30:09 1997
Galikowska Wioletta
283 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
173 45 00:30:38 1978
Gapiński Rafał
8 · ProGdar Marathon Team
233 146 00:35:19 1975
Gdanietz Monika
324 ·
242 93 00:36:34 1974
Geblewicz Agnieszka
50 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana / Urząd Marszałkowski Wojewód...
108 17 00:27:25 1972
Geblewicz Olgierd
1 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Urząd Marszałkowski Wojewód...
60 54 00:24:04 1972
Gębka Grzegorz
111 ·
69 61 00:24:58 1984
Giera Sandra
59 ·
202 63 00:31:42 1992
Gierchowska Monika
316 · BBL Police
178 49 00:30:44 1992
Gładkowski Grzegorz
60 ·
165 125 00:30:10 1991
Głazowski Jacek
264 · ZALEWSKI PERFORMANCE ACADEMY
3 3 00:18:49 1972
Gościniak Marek
176 ·
53 48 00:23:45 2000
Gotkowska Magdalena
72 ·
221 77 00:34:14 1984
Greberski Kamil
116 ·
- - - 1973
Groniewicz Mateusz
317 · Street Workout Szczecin
107 90 00:27:12 1992
Grygiel Agnieszka
249 · Weekendowe Koksy
170 43 00:30:27 1977
Grygiel Grzegorz
303 · 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża / 3 batalion zmechanizowany T...
43 39 00:22:52 1976
Guerra Fabrizio
245 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
- - - 1966
Gumieniak Szymon
276 ·
99 85 00:26:41 1978
Guttierrez Maria Clara
325 · Weekendowe Koksy
264 112 00:38:46 1989
Gwiazda Monika
127 ·
253 103 00:37:30 1978
Halejcio Krzysztof
185 ·
31 27 00:22:17 1977
Hałas Renata
26 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin / Gestio consulting group
288 129 00:55:09 1969
Haman Kacper
15 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
51 46 00:23:43 1985
Hnat Patrycja
167 ·
169 42 00:30:26 1993
Hnyda Martyna
275 ·
57 5 00:23:51 2006
Hruszowiec Paweł
302 ·
19 17 00:20:17 1991
Ihde Julia
314 ·
141 27 00:29:36 1995
Imianowska Ewa
80
- - - 1976
Jaksina Anna
278 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
166 40 00:30:21 1977
Janicka Adrianna
52 ·
234 87 00:35:11 1990
Janicki Grzegorz
53 ·
235 147 00:35:11 1987
Jankowska Jakubiszyn Dominika
190 ·
238 90 00:35:46 1999
Jankowski Krzysztof
182 ·
220 143 00:33:53 2003
Jarczewska Renata
205
232 86 00:35:10 1967
Jaros Krzysztof
304 ·
79 67 00:25:20 1984
Jasianek Krzysztof
297 · KS Pogodni Nordikowcy Szczecin
77 66 00:25:14 1977
Jasiejko Jakub
318 · KU AZS ZUT SZCZECIN
20 18 00:20:37 2001
Jaworska Katarzyna
129 · / PŻM P. P.
206 65 00:31:58 1993
Jaworska Magda
109 ·
- - - 1985
Jeż Szymon
191 · BiolChemBros / Szczeciner
144 116 00:29:26 1974
Jędraszczyk Rafał
172 ·
270 153 00:40:38 1988
Jędrzejewska Renata
161 · / Zespół Żłobków Miejskich
260 109 00:38:04 1966
JÓZEFOWICZ MONIKA
282 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
180 50 00:30:43 1977
Jóźwicka Aneta
83 ·
156 34 00:29:56 1973