1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczuk Feliks
180 · / Feliks Adamczuk
- - - 1971
Albert Damian
53 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
84 72 00:46:36 1985
Antonenko Vadym
216 ·
18 16 00:40:17 1990
Baczyński Paweł
239 ·
61 54 00:45:12 1981
Badowska Marzena
18 · Puszcza Team
265 68 01:05:23 1976
Banach Aleksandra
221
190 33 00:52:58 1993
Baran Przemysław
94 ·
144 122 00:50:38 1992
Barański Przemysław
13 · MLUKS Trzebiatów / MLUKS Trzebiatów
4 4 00:35:12 1993
Barriuso Jaime
295 ·
74 64 00:46:27 1968
Baumgart Grzegorz
119 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. / Grupa OLX
99 86 00:46:38 1980
Baumgart Katarzyna
118 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. / Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam.
217 46 00:57:04 1981
Benc Krzysztof
144
83 71 00:46:20 1983
Błoniarz Anna
24 · Swim2Tri
134 19 00:49:19 1975
Błoniarz Mirosław
25 ·
32 27 00:42:10 1975
Bonisławski Michał
215 · / MPower
118 102 00:48:33 1985
Borkowski Bogusz
283 ·
189 156 00:52:40 1960
Borkowski Tomasz
214 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
59 53 00:45:13 1972
Borowiecka Małgorzata
99 ·
256 62 01:02:09 1986
Anonim
234 ·
25 4 00:41:09 1986
Boruszak Maciej
259 · ANMAPA Bezrzecze
121 105 00:49:01 1976
Bosacka Jadwiga
77 · GS
193 34 00:53:05 1994
Bośko Paulina
63
271 70 01:11:21 1990
Brzozowski Wojciech
191 · Raz Szczecin
8 8 00:36:21 1985
Chałubiński-Gonerko Benedykt
278 ·
238 184 00:58:35 1991
Charęza Marcin
500 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
73 63 00:46:10 1980
Charowski Marcin
5
93 81 00:47:05 1980
Chmara Aleksander
244 · Swój
248 188 01:00:48 1963
Chorążyczewski Paweł
123 ·
- - - 1989
Chowanski Bartosz
122 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
165 137 00:51:37 1979
Chrobociński Daniel
84 ·
264 195 01:04:08 1993
Cichowicz Michał
263
40 35 00:42:44 1996
Cislak Roman
142 ·
116 100 00:48:50 1979
Cybulski Tomasz
157
173 144 00:51:42 1986
Czajczyńska Klaudia
231 · 1996 / 1996
63 8 00:45:30 1996
Czechowicz Jakub
21 ·
143 121 00:49:33 1985
Czekaj Krystian
165 · AP Winkids
149 125 00:50:51 1989
Czerwonka Paweł
190 · Lotto Raptors / Totalizator Sportowy
54 49 00:44:32 1984
Czyżewska Lucyna
132 · KuCzyki
267 69 01:05:29 1980
Daleszyński Jacek
236 · Pogodno
28 24 00:41:50 1977
Danielewicz Marcin
285 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
166 138 00:51:14 1994
Dąbrowski Szymon
28
112 97 00:47:48 1993
Depko Daniel
182 · Pyrzyce Biegają
98 85 00:46:30 1976
Doleżek Krystian
46
27 23 00:41:48 1979
Dreko Bartłomiej
29 ·
- - - 1991
Drewniok Ewa
183
124 17 00:48:34 1991
Drohomirecki Piotr
54 ·
162 135 00:51:21 1987
Drop Sławomir
268
226 176 00:57:48 1972
Dudka Robert
104 ·
126 109 00:49:01 1989
Dudzik Tomasz
228 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
67 58 00:45:22 1988
Dyląg Robert
224
245 186 00:58:52 1977
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
135 · SlezakTeam / 1980
179 149 00:52:23 1980
ELERT Mariusz
207 · PAPRYKARZE
135 116 00:49:38 1988
Folwarski Zbigniew
294 ·
- - - 1984
Gabrysiak Wojciech
205 · Papagayo
68 59 00:46:02 1978
Garbacz Zbigniew
14
148 124 00:50:04 1976
Gibas Jacek
199 ·
216 170 00:56:21 1971
Gola Damian
107 ·
75 65 00:46:28 1990
Golba Jerzy
148
103 90 00:47:33 1960
Goździcka Agnieszka
35 · Strzelecka Biegająca Czarow...
114 16 00:48:01 1974
Góralczyk Magdalena
102 ·
241 55 00:58:36 1986
Anonim
139 · Biegacze Świnoujście
- - - 1974
Górski Marek
260 ·
157 132 00:50:55 1978
Grochowski Adam
279 · / AKADEMIA ZDROWEGO KRĘGOSŁUPA
127 110 00:49:10 1987
Grodziński Arkadiusz
47 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
- - - 1975
Grudziecka Urszula
36 ·
- - - 1977
Grząśko Radek
127 ·
33 28 00:42:04 1979
Gurak Tomasz
210 · Stargard
214 168 00:56:58 1972
Anonim
152 ·
- - - 1980
Haman Kacper
131 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
151 127 00:50:26 1985
Harłukowicz Krzysztof
126 · UltraKaziK
29 25 00:41:53 1976
Heiden Kester
173 · PSV Stralsund Triathlon
230 178 00:57:33 1972
Heynkiewicz Joanna
59
140 22 00:50:09 1976
Hofmann Simon
33 ·
233 180 00:58:20 1980
Hołowczyc Agnieszka
257 · Free and wild
194 35 00:53:47 1990
Hołowczyc Julia
258 · Free and wild
195 36 00:53:48 1990
Hovsepyan Ewa
298 ·
163 27 00:50:40 1985
Iznerowicz Monika
75 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
240 54 00:58:39 1984
Jabłoński Wojciech
222 ·
236 182 00:58:54 1971
Jaksina Anna
280 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
260 65 01:02:58 1977
Jankowski Marek
70 ·
106 92 00:47:25 1980
Janowicz Mateusz
181
26 22 00:41:36 1986
Jarosławska Sandra
50
- - - 1990
Jaworska Katarzyna
27 ·
- - - 1993
Jesionka Jarosław
166 · Stowarzyszenie Nasza Świerc...
72 62 00:45:53 1976
Jędruch Rafał
45
204 161 00:55:27 1976
Józefowicz Patrycja
19 ·
145 23 00:50:16 1993
Junak Michał
103
36 31 00:42:22 2000
Jurczak Robert
154
192 158 00:53:38 1978
Kaciupa Arkadiusz
105 ·
- - - 1998
Kaczkowski Roman
74
81 69 00:46:17 1970
Kalinowska Daniel
292 ·
269 198 01:06:31 1974
Kalinowski Mieczysław
293 ·
268 197 01:06:31 1951
Kamińska Kamila
151 ·
205 43 00:55:25 2000
Kania Rafał
93 ·
209 164 00:55:20 1980
Kaniewicz Bartosz
203 ·
108 93 00:47:37 1989
Karboowiak Patryk
124
- - - 1983
Karczewicz Piotr
133
71 61 00:45:38 1991
Karpiński Maciej
172
227 177 00:57:49 1967
Kasprzak Kamil
72
86 74 00:46:24 1987
Kasprzak Kamil
291
181 151 00:52:26 1996