Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-05 00:01:28 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT SZMACIŃSKI 1 273 200 00:00:00 + 34m 51s
DAWID NOWACZYK 2 3 3 00:34:51
BARTOSZ KONARSKI 3 5 5 00:35:12 + 21s
ANDRZEJ KUBLER 4 7 7 00:36:13 + 1m 22s
MICHAL PRAWDZIC 5 15 13 00:39:13 + 4m 22s
SEBASTIAN RZYMSKI 6 16 14 00:39:48 + 4m 57s
MARCIN ZDANOWSKI 7 19 17 00:40:42 + 5m 51s
KONRAD WESOŁOWSKI 8 20 18 00:40:49 + 5m 58s
MACIEJ SZAŃCA 9 21 19 00:40:47 + 5m 56s
KRYSTIAN DOLEŻEK 10 27 23 00:41:48 + 6m 57s
JACEK DALESZYŃSKI 11 28 24 00:41:50 + 6m 59s
KRZYSZTOF HARŁUKOWICZ 12 29 25 00:41:53 + 7m 2s
ROMEK ROMSKI ORZECH 13 31 26 00:41:56 + 7m 5s
MIROSŁAW BŁONIARZ 14 32 27 00:42:10 + 7m 19s
RADEK GRZĄŚKO 15 33 28 00:42:04 + 7m 13s
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI 16 35 30 00:42:23 + 7m 32s
MAREK STEFAŃSKI 17 37 32 00:42:26 + 7m 35s
ROBERT PALMA 18 38 33 00:42:32 + 7m 41s
ŁUKASZ KĘDZIELEWSKI 19 41 36 00:42:39 + 7m 48s
RADOSŁAW NOWAK 20 42 37 00:42:57 + 8m 6s
ROBERT TALAREK 21 43 38 00:43:15 + 8m 24s
SYLWESTER PODWYSZYŃSKI 22 46 41 00:44:04 + 9m 13s
TOMASZ ROBASZEK 23 47 42 00:43:35 + 8m 44s
MARCIN ZARĘBSKI 24 53 48 00:44:37 + 9m 46s
MARCIN LIS 25 56 51 00:44:53 + 10m 2s
PAWEŁ BACZYŃSKI 26 61 54 00:45:12 + 10m 21s
WOJCIECH GABRYSIAK 27 68 59 00:46:02 + 11m 11s
JAROSŁAW JESIONKA 28 72 62 00:45:53 + 11m 2s
MARCIN CHARĘZA 29 73 63 00:46:10 + 11m 19s
ROBERT SZYMCZAK 30 77 66 00:46:20 + 11m 29s
MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI 31 88 76 00:46:49 + 11m 58s
SEBASTIAN ŁAWNICZAK 32 90 78 00:46:43 + 11m 52s
MARCIN CHAROWSKI 33 93 81 00:47:05 + 12m 14s
DMYTRO VLADYMYROV 34 95 82 00:46:45 + 11m 54s
DANIEL DEPKO 35 98 85 00:46:30 + 11m 39s
GRZEGORZ BAUMGART 36 99 86 00:46:38 + 11m 47s
MAREK ŁUGOWSKI 37 104 91 00:46:40 + 11m 49s
MAREK JANKOWSKI 38 106 92 00:47:25 + 12m 34s
MARIUSZ PENTELA 39 109 94 00:47:09 + 12m 18s
ROMAN CISLAK 40 116 100 00:48:50 + 13m 59s
PAWEŁ ZŁOTNIK 41 117 101 00:48:58 + 14m 7s
MACIEJ BORUSZAK 42 121 105 00:49:01 + 14m 10s
ŁUKASZ RATAJSKI 43 122 106 00:48:44 + 13m 53s
JAROSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI 44 128 111 00:48:25 + 13m 34s
KRZYSZTOF MATUSZAK 45 138 117 00:49:42 + 14m 51s
ANDRZEJ MARTYNOWICZ 46 141 119 00:50:01 + 15m 10s
ZBIGNIEW GARBACZ 47 148 124 00:50:04 + 15m 13s
MAREK GÓRSKI 48 157 132 00:50:55 + 16m 4s
PIOTR LIZAKOWSKI 49 160 133 00:51:05 + 16m 14s
BARTOSZ CHOWANSKI 50 165 137 00:51:37 + 16m 46s
KRZYSZTOF DZBANUSZEK 51 179 149 00:52:23 + 17m 32s
MARCIN SZYMCZAK 52 182 152 00:53:03 + 18m 12s
DANIEL SZOSTAK 53 183 153 00:53:04 + 18m 13s
DARIUSZ LASZCZYŃSKI 54 188 155 00:53:37 + 18m 46s
ROBERT JURCZAK 55 192 158 00:53:38 + 18m 47s
MARCIN MALY 56 197 159 00:53:43 + 18m 52s
RAFAŁ JĘDRUCH 57 204 161 00:55:27 + 20m 36s
TOMEK SZEWCZYK 58 206 162 00:54:53 + 20m 2s
RAFAŁ KANIA 59 209 164 00:55:20 + 20m 29s
MICHAŁ KUBIAK 60 210 165 00:55:20 + 20m 29s
Anonim 61 213 167 00:56:18 + 21m 27s
BARTOSZ STOLARCZUK 62 224 174 00:57:47 + 22m 56s
ADRIAN SZULCZYŃSKI 63 225 175 00:58:06 + 23m 15s
SIMON HOFMANN 64 233 180 00:58:20 + 23m 29s
ŁUKASZ ZEMANKIEWICZ 65 237 183 00:58:19 + 23m 28s
ROBERT DYLĄG 66 245 186 00:58:52 + 24m 1s
SŁAWOMIR KRASA 67 255 192 01:01:35 + 26m 44s
PAWEŁ KLIMEK 68 259 193 01:02:50 + 27m 59s
RADEK MAJCHER 69 266 196 01:05:25 + 30m 34s
DANIEL KALINOWSKA 70 269 198 01:06:31 + 31m 40s