Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2024-06-17 08:26:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOM JANKOWSKI 1 113 97 05:18:18 + 2h 24m 56s
DAWID NOWACZYK 2 1 1 02:53:22
MAREK IWAN 3 8 7 03:19:12 + 25m 50s
EUGENIUSZ CYDZIK 4 9 8 03:21:06 + 27m 44s
KAMIL CZAJA 5 10 9 03:24:48 + 31m 26s
JAROSŁAW SZABUŃKO 6 15 14 03:31:06 + 37m 44s
MARCIN SOCHA 7 20 17 03:40:38 + 47m 16s
MIROSŁAW WUJDA 8 25 20 03:45:34 + 52m 12s
PIOTR SURDACKI 9 27 22 03:46:59 + 53m 37s
PAWEŁ JASTAK 10 26 21 03:46:59 + 53m 37s
DARIUSZ CZARNECKI 11 32 27 03:52:36 + 59m 14s
DARIUSZ MAJKA 12 40 35 03:57:24 + 1h 4m 2s
PIOTR PIETRZKIEWICZ 13 41 36 03:57:50 + 1h 4m 28s
LUKASZ WITKOWSKI 14 42 37 04:00:41 + 1h 7m 19s
ARTUR WROŃSKI 15 46 41 04:04:10 + 1h 10m 48s
ARKADIUSZ GĄGALSKI 16 53 47 04:08:28 + 1h 15m 6s
PIOTR GAJLEWICZ 17 54 48 04:09:04 + 1h 15m 42s
WOJCIECH KUCYPERA 18 59 53 04:22:44 + 1h 29m 22s
MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI 19 62 55 04:25:18 + 1h 31m 56s
KRZYSZTOF DZBANUSZEK 20 64 57 04:26:14 + 1h 32m 52s
RAFAŁ MAGIELNICKI 21 65 58 04:28:02 + 1h 34m 40s
ROMAN KOWALSKI 22 66 59 04:28:22 + 1h 35m
Anonim 23 68 61 04:38:14 + 1h 44m 52s
PRZEMEK KUDUK 24 70 62 04:39:02 + 1h 45m 40s
MARIUSZ BROWARSKI 25 72 64 04:40:52 + 1h 47m 30s
DANIEL GOŁUBOWICZ 26 77 69 04:42:30 + 1h 49m 8s
JERZY DUDENKO 27 79 71 04:43:06 + 1h 49m 44s
MICHAL RAK 28 80 72 04:43:20 + 1h 49m 58s
TOMEK STARZYŃSKI 29 81 73 04:45:11 + 1h 51m 49s
DORIAN ROLLA 30 82 74 04:46:40 + 1h 53m 18s
ARTUR SZYMAŃSKI 31 86 77 04:49:40 + 1h 56m 18s
ARTUR BĘBEN 32 92 81 04:53:47 + 2h 25s
LESŁAW STĘPNIAK 33 95 83 05:01:50 + 2h 8m 28s
MARCIN SINGER 34 97 85 05:04:19 + 2h 10m 57s
KRZYSZTOF RACHMACIEJ 35 101 89 05:07:19 + 2h 13m 57s
ARTUR SZYSZKO 36 111 95 05:14:29 + 2h 21m 7s
BARTOSZ NIEGREBECKI 37 114 98 05:18:58 + 2h 25m 36s
TOMASZ MICHAŁOWSKI 38 117 101 05:28:37 + 2h 35m 15s
DANIEL KRĘPA 39 121 103 05:44:15 + 2h 50m 53s
PRZEMEK KIRAGA 40 124 104 05:47:02 + 2h 53m 40s
GRZEGORZ GAŁEK 41 128 107 05:56:34 + 3h 3m 12s
PIOTR KAMYK 42 130 108 06:15:10 + 3h 21m 48s