1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Berenda Jan
108
85 76 04:49:34 1984 Dyplom
BĘBEN ARTUR
145 · ProGdar Marathon Team
92 81 04:53:47 1979 Dyplom
Białkowska Katarzyna
38 · przystań na kawę
129 22 06:11:47 1977 Dyplom
Bieńkowski Mariusz
40 · Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK Szczecin / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
135 113 07:23:45 1973 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
67 · Raz Szczecin
94 82 04:59:57 1965 Dyplom
Bochen Izabela
131 · Biegam bo lubię
105 14 05:10:16 1975 Dyplom
Borkowski Aleksander
72 · 100 Maraton Klub Polska
51 45 04:06:47 1956 Dyplom
BROWARSKI MARIUSZ
133 · RUN JP2
72 64 04:40:52 1974 Dyplom
Burzyński Przemysław
71 ·
31 26 03:50:05 1973 Dyplom
Chodorowski Szymon
76 · My Portowcy
13 12 03:28:03 1986 Dyplom
Chrapek Gabriel
115
109 94 05:13:43 1965 Dyplom
Cydzik Eugeniusz
82
9 8 03:21:06 1980 Dyplom
Czaja Kamil
134 · Swim2Tri
10 9 03:24:48 1983 Dyplom
Czarnecka Teresa
89 · SPSK 2
69 8 04:39:01 1984 Dyplom
Czarnecki Dariusz
100
32 27 03:52:36 1974 Dyplom
Czerwonka Paweł
137
35 30 03:54:36 1984 Dyplom
Czyż Stanisław
101
- - - 1985
Derda Robert
86 · TT Szczecin
12 11 03:26:21 1972 Dyplom
Drohomirecki Piotr
88 ·
56 50 04:18:49 1987 Dyplom
DROZDEK IWONA
22 · Charty
7 1 03:16:11 1968 Dyplom
Drozdek Kacper
23 · Charty
24 19 03:45:14 1998 Dyplom
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
24 · Charty
34 29 03:53:46 1968 Dyplom
Drzewiecka Agnieszka
53 · Biegacze Świnoujście
118 17 05:35:16 1971 Dyplom
Drzewiecki Arkadiusz
54 · Biegacze Świnoujście
119 102 05:35:16 1966 Dyplom
Dudenko Jerzy
97
79 71 04:43:06 1978 Dyplom
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
32 · SlezakTeam / 1980
64 57 04:26:14 1980 Dyplom
Dzioch Jakub
39 ·
67 60 04:35:06 1997 Dyplom
Felsztukier Justyna
34 ·
104 13 05:09:30 1984 Dyplom
Fenger Krzysztof
70 ·
98 86 05:04:26 1993 Dyplom
Fidecki Wiesław
83 · / NIEZRZESZONY
100 88 05:06:16 1944 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
43
73 65 04:41:41 1965 Dyplom
Gajlewicz Piotr
7 ·
54 48 04:09:04 1982 Dyplom
Gałek Grzegorz
94 ·
128 107 05:56:34 1975 Dyplom
Gągalski Arkadiusz
80 ·
53 47 04:08:28 1981 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
87 ·
77 69 04:42:30 1982 Dyplom
Grieco Monika
30 · LRG Torpedo Berlin
125 21 05:51:54 1958 Dyplom
Grochowski Jacek
112 · SOSW NR 1
- - - 1976
Hałgas Piotr
8 ·
19 16 03:40:16 1992 Dyplom
Hałka Justyna
44 ·
22 5 03:40:48 1980 Dyplom
Hinnel Grzegorz
130 · Góral Police
99 87 05:05:54 1948 Dyplom
Hromov Yevhen
78 · REDHEAD / REDHEAD
48 43 04:05:04 1987 Dyplom
Iwan Marek
146
8 7 03:19:12 1977 Dyplom
Jaksina Anna
141 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
120 18 05:40:50 1977 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
6 · Dzikie Kuny
123 20 05:45:56 1969 Dyplom
Janas Kacper
139 · Puszczyk Bukowy
11 10 03:25:33 1987 Dyplom
Jankowski Tom
120 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
113 97 05:18:18 1977 Dyplom
Jastak Paweł
25
26 21 03:46:59 1980 Dyplom
Kaliszewski Tomasz
66 · 56KS
60 54 04:23:35 1962 Dyplom
Kamyk Piotr
59 · MH Koszalin/ Biegolas Koszalin / MH Kamyk sp. J.
130 108 06:15:10 1980 Dyplom
Karaszewski Janusz
68 · ZaDyszka
57 51 04:20:55 1969 Dyplom
Kichler Kryyspin
37
38 33 03:56:34 1984 Dyplom
Kiraga Przemek
149 · Nowe warpno
124 104 05:47:02 1982 Dyplom
Kita Leszek
142 · ProGdar Marathon Team
52 46 04:06:55 1972 Dyplom
Kiwertz Anna
102 · Run Vegan TEAM
- - - 1979
Klimkiewicz Paweł
123
- - - 1986
Kontek Michał
51
- - - 1982
Kośla Tomasz
17
43 38 04:00:48 1969 Dyplom
Kowalska Malgorzata
69 · ZaDyszka
61 7 04:23:37 1969 Dyplom
Kowalski Roman
18 ·
66 59 04:28:22 1974 Dyplom
Krępa Daniel
128 · ExtremE Wolf / Puccini Sp. Z o.o.
121 103 05:44:15 1976 Dyplom
Krępa Gosia
129 · ExtremE Wolf
122 19 05:44:18 1977 Dyplom
Królikowski Rafał
21 ·
102 90 05:09:03 1994 Dyplom
KRYCKI GRZEGORZ
109 · BiegAm
127 106 05:52:48 1971 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
11 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1978
Kuchta Piotr
110 · KB Pionier Szczecin
55 49 04:12:27 1988 Dyplom
Kucypera Wojciech
42 ·
59 53 04:22:44 1983 Dyplom
Kuduk Przemek
79
70 62 04:39:02 1982 Dyplom
Kusiewicz Agnieszka
64 · Sowa Bukowa
93 12 04:55:20 1978 Dyplom
Laborn Karsten
28 · Comrunners Berlin
28 23 03:47:47 1965 Dyplom
Laszczak Beata
46 ·
50 6 04:06:46 1981 Dyplom
Lech Grzegorz
143
78 70 04:42:49 1988 Dyplom
Lewandowski Grzegorz
144 ·
33 28 03:53:34 1962 Dyplom
Lichti Sebastien
47 · ASL la Robertsau
- - - 1971
Ligocki Karel
148 · Suchdol n/O / Sokólska Grupa Biegowa Star...
116 100 05:23:21 1956 Dyplom
Łusiak Mariusz
14
- - - 1972
Madej Tomasz
155 ·
107 92 05:13:19 2005 Dyplom
Magielnicki Rafał
50 ·
65 58 04:28:02 1982 Dyplom
Majewska Aleksandra
52 · KB Pionier Szczecin
88 11 04:50:39 1992 Dyplom
Majka Dariusz
147 · Biegacze Świnoujście
40 35 03:57:24 1982 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
99 ·
117 101 05:28:37 1979 Dyplom
Mickiewicz Wojciech
49 · 100 Marathon Club Poland
90 79 04:52:15 1961 Dyplom
Anonim
91 ·
110 16 05:14:28 1993
Mirowski Blazej
16 · UKL Ósemka Police
4 4 03:10:49 1986 Dyplom
Anonim
119 ·
68 61 04:38:14 1975
Myłka Jerzy
126 ·
134 112 07:10:00 1985 Dyplom
Nazim Tadeusz
105 · KKM Kaloryfer
112 96 05:18:03 1948 Dyplom
Niegrebecki Bartosz
20 · Bartada.pl
114 98 05:18:58 1974 Dyplom
Nowaczyk Dawid
5
1 1 02:53:22 1979 Dyplom
Anonim
121 ·
- - - 1992
Nowak Radosław
140 · West Coast Team Świnoujście
- - - 1980
Orda Marcin
85 ·
115 99 05:21:02 1992 Dyplom
Ostrowski Piotr
103 · Moczymordy Chociwel
49 44 04:06:00 1995 Dyplom
Pawłowska-Zalejska Justyna
96 · Nocny Poyeb
84 9 04:49:26 1984 Dyplom
Pietrzkiewicz Piotr
113 · Gabinety Psychologiczne NITKA / Gabinety Psychologiczne NITKA
41 36 03:57:50 1981 Dyplom
Preuß Friederike
41
21 4 03:40:42 1990 Dyplom
Przekopowicz Bartosz
10 · Adam Draczyński Running Tea... / teamSzwarc
3 3 03:03:34 1992 Dyplom
Rachmaciej Krzysztof
57 · KB Pionier Szczecin
101 89 05:07:19 1978 Dyplom
Racławski Tomasz
93 · Bratniak
- - - 1966
Rajch Łukasz
136 · / Premium+ Łukasz Rajch
132 110 06:20:53 1988 Dyplom
Rak Michal
111 ·
80 72 04:43:20 1982 Dyplom