1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
106 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
32 30 00:21:32 1984
Albrechcińska Kasia
90
264 91 00:29:19 1979
aleksandruk-dutkiewicz agnieszka
328
- - - 1979
Anielski Michał
60
106 86 00:23:32 1989
Antończak Łukasz
260 · Borsuki
310 193 00:30:26 1981
Bagińska Laura
4
152 31 00:25:20 1991
Bagiński Marcin
158 · Mustangi Kobylanka
22 22 00:21:00 1988
Banasiak Andrzej
422
166 131 00:25:20 1974
Bazan Ania
243
49 7 00:22:19 1988
Bednarek Daniel
15
20 20 00:20:55 1996
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
189 · TymTriTeam
36 3 00:21:59 1984
Bielawska Katarzyna
237
295 106 00:30:10 1991
BILIŃSKI Zbigniew
324
171 134 00:25:30 1964
Bober Kamil
132
97 80 00:23:35 1985
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
392 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
299 110 00:30:07 1986
Bodnarczuk Dominik
166
143 115 00:24:46 2005
Bodnarczuk Iwona
163
285 103 00:29:43 1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
165
37 34 00:21:50 1979
Bołzan Mariusz
377
60 50 00:22:15 1983
Borkowski Marek
240
48 42 00:22:00 1978
Bortnik Bartosz
205
112 91 00:24:05 1984
Broniewicz Paweł
108
116 94 00:23:39 1994
Brożyna Miłosz
151
149 120 00:25:10 1993
Bryda Mateusz
225 · 12 BZ
102 84 00:23:52 1988
Brzeska Magdalena
372
282 101 00:29:30 1988
Brzezińska Anna
424 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
349 144 00:32:32 1979
Brzeziński Krystian
311
164 130 00:25:42 1993
Buczynski Adrian
167
269 176 00:29:26 1974
Bugorska Agata
399
315 119 00:30:40 1987
Bujalska Anna
170
238 75 00:28:12 1979
Bukowska Magda
156 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
- - - 1979
Bulasińska Irena
301
163 34 00:25:44 1967
Burchacki Maciej
36
272 179 00:29:18 1993
Bytniewski-Judasz Bartosz
216
172 135 00:25:57 1973
Bzdak Mariusz
173 · Biegiem Na Służbę
43 38 00:22:10 1984
Całka Barbara
405 · Kobiece Bieganie
169 37 00:25:25 1971
Charęza Ilona
126
329 129 00:31:32 1985
Charęza Marcin
1 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
21 21 00:20:30 1980
Charkot Magda
82
107 21 00:24:03 1991
Chłapowska Hanna
71
216 63 00:27:17 1977
Chłapowska Sara
72
209 58 00:27:10 2000
Chłapowski Jacek
70
154 123 00:25:13 1969
Chodanowicz Paweł
266 · Trójeczka Połczyn
35 33 00:21:44 1988
Chrobocińska Elżbieta
122
255 84 00:28:40 1966
Chrobociński Daniel
123
243 165 00:28:10 1993
Chruściński Kacper
65
1 1 00:17:11 1992
Chybowski Mariusz
346 · Arkanafit
108 87 00:23:49 1979
Cichocki Jakub
410 · Drużyna Szpiku / HKS Skaut
144 116 00:24:48 1978
CIEPŁUCHA MARCIN
222 · Szczecin
- - - 1976
Cieśla Agnieszka
288
256 85 00:28:40 1987
Cieśla Paweł
289
126 101 00:24:01 1987
Cwajda Karolina
241
228 67 00:27:36 1988
Cybulska Aleksandra
160 · WOPR Biega
331 131 00:31:11 1994
Cyganowska Ewa
247
234 72 00:27:54 1981
Czerwiński Szczęsny
17
111 90 00:23:58 1976
Czuba Emilia
68
- - - 1984
Anonim
24
345 140 00:32:22 1982
Desz Sebastian
411
222 157 00:27:44 1989
Domagała Ewa
18
267 93 00:29:28 1984
Dominiak Anna
10
181 42 00:26:02 1981
Dudziński Wojciech
234
10 10 00:19:29 1996
Dybała Agata
344 · Agata Dybała
287 104 00:30:05 1978
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
115 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin / 1980
224 159 00:27:30 1980
Dzbanuszek Mariusz
38 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
134 107 00:24:21 1984
Dziemiańczyk Joanna
347
375 160 00:36:23 1970
Dzień Paulina
374
348 143 00:32:42 1984
Dziwosz Anna
393 · Kobiece Bieganie
305 116 00:30:14 1979
Fedyszyn Anna
67 · śRUNdunia
129 27 00:24:35 1984
Furmański Marcin
35 · Green Essence / 1986
87 73 00:23:20 1986
Furtak-Jaworska Beata
129
333 132 00:31:26 1976
Galor Piotr
33 · Twaróg & Pomidor
39 36 00:21:54 1991
Anonim
242
298 109 00:30:02 1990
Garbowska Monika
305
358 149 00:33:15 1981
Gębala Piotr
47
- - - 1985
Gibas-Jastrzębska Iwona
218 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1970
Gierasimowicz Szymon
84 · TOTALSPORT.PL / TOTALSPORT
45 40 00:22:14 1979
Gierchowska Monika
5 · BBL Police
240 76 00:28:16 1992
Giminski Tomasz
390 · Skuterdriver
100 83 00:23:36 1970
Głogowski Jan
423
311 194 00:30:30 1962
Gołuch Mateusz
45
24 24 00:21:09 1992
Gorszka Damian
64 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
3 3 00:17:27 1997
Gozdek Norbert
391
156 124 00:25:09 1992
Góra Gracjan
304 · Migutek
306 190 00:30:19 1987
Góra Patrycja
298
369 155 00:35:27 1990
Górecka Joanna
145 · Thriatlon Lipiany
231 69 00:27:56 1984
Górska Agnieszka
181 · NordicoweLove Police
328 128 00:31:20 1976
Górska Maja
44
241 77 00:28:33 1998
Gralak Justyna
134 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
244 79 00:28:30 1989
Gralla Lukasz
34
33 31 00:21:16 1983
Grobelna Małgorzata
99
175 40 00:25:55 1992
Anonim
337
- - - 1990
Grygielewicz Leszek
195
70 59 00:22:44 1963
Grzankowski Konrad
303 · Calypso Runners Team Szczecin
6 6 00:18:25 2000
Grzegorczyk Marcin
389 · Wolf Team
7 7 00:18:26 1988
Gugałka Aleksandra
185
274 95 00:29:19 1980
GUZANEK Łukasz
87 · S
138 110 00:24:20 1986
Guziak Joanna
138
- - - 1983
Anonim
213
304 115 00:30:26 1995
Hader Grzegorz
28 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
280 181 00:29:40 1984
Haman Kacper
14
227 161 00:27:45 1985