Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Dołęgowski Marek
510 · BKS Maniak Wolin / 1971
1 1 01:08:31 1971
Nakonieczny Grzegorz
490 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
2 2 01:09:18 1972
lipiński karol
509 · Urząd Miasta Szczecin
3 3 01:11:40 1977
Kaźmierczak Norbert
401 · TupTup Team
4 4 01:11:42 1976
Szymański Andrzej
430 · BS Family Team
5 5 01:14:02 1969
Anonim
446 · Nordic Walking Poland
6 1 01:14:59 1981
Chojnacki Paweł
472 · GEBERIT TEAM
7 6 01:16:30 1971
Ludwiczak Andżelika
487 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
8 2 01:17:02 1977
Kubik Krystian
426 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
9 7 01:20:06 1993
Licau Agnieszka
423 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
10 3 01:20:22 1980
Staniewski Piotr
474 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
11 8 01:20:23 1965
Sawińska Anna
431
12 4 01:20:36 1980
Lener Sławomir
479 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
13 9 01:22:01 1955
Matras Agnieszka
407 · Kijki & szpilki
14 5 01:23:03 1983
Surdacki Jerzy
466 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
15 10 01:23:04 1972
Wojciechowski Ziemowit
483
16 11 01:23:21 2002
Surdacka Joanna
465
17 6 01:23:29 1973
Busz Katarzyna
437
18 7 01:24:00 1975
PALIWODA KASIA
500 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
19 8 01:26:33 1975
Kaźmierska-Jastrzębska Katarzyna
457 · SoPure.Millinery
20 9 01:27:10 1982
Parchimowicz Janusz
425
21 12 01:28:11 1955
Huk Marek
462 · Warzymice
22 13 01:29:54 1979
Wasylów Emil
449
23 14 01:30:18 1960
Głowacka Aleksandra
475 · Dzikie babki
24 10 01:31:06 1980
Dombek Renata
414 · SCTP
25 11 01:34:22 1971
Krupowies Jerzy
503
26 15 01:34:28 1951
Wyrębska Emilia
434 · Kijki & szpilki
27 12 01:35:57 1983
Steinke Agnieszka
438
28 13 01:35:58 1979
marchiel jelena
442
29 14 01:36:32 1967
Linhard Bożena
422
30 15 01:37:20 1954
Wasylów Katarzyna
448 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
31 16 01:37:31 1969
Szczerbińska Barbara
439
32 17 01:37:32 1956
Laskowska Natalia
428 · Kijki & szpilki / brak
33 18 01:39:18 1988
Bielecka Monika
400 · TupTup Team
34 19 01:39:57 1978
Pasternak Katarzyna
478
35 20 01:40:10 1967
Spychała Marta
453
36 21 01:40:25 1982
Dominiak-Olszewska Małgorzata
406 · Kijki & szpilki
37 22 01:42:13 1982
Litwicka-Antczak Agnieszka
420 · Kijki & szpilki
38 23 01:42:15 1984
MATLAKIEWICZ-KUŁAK MARTA
452 · Kijki & szpilki
39 24 01:42:48 1975
Żygadło Jolanta
456 · Moczylskie Diablice
40 25 01:45:52 1965
Niełacna Ewelina
469
41 26 01:46:03 1980
Kapusta Emilia
408
42 27 01:46:09 1982
Borowska Magdalena
440
43 28 01:46:09 1974
TOMASZEWSKA JOANNA
441
44 29 01:46:10 1974
Kapusta Marcin
405
45 16 01:46:11 1982
Wartalska Daria
410
46 30 01:47:30 1985
Kędzierska Beata
459
47 31 01:47:32 1962
Gryzło Kazimiera
476
48 32 01:47:32 1970
gębka-żyła magdalena
505 · Kijki & szpilki
49 33 01:51:12 1973
Majcherek Paulina
427
50 34 01:52:04 1988
Janowicz Renata
450 · Kijki & szpilki
51 35 01:52:06 1982
Bednarczyk Alicja
451 · Kijki & szpilki
52 36 01:52:10 1957
Riedel Magdalena
419 · Kijki & szpilki
53 37 01:52:10 1975
Szulc Magdalena
508
54 38 01:52:30 1959
Żaboklicka Monika
507
55 39 01:52:31 1973
czerkawska wanda
458
56 40 01:52:41 1950
Piotrowska Anna
454 · Lisie Pole
57 41 01:52:47 1960
Niełacny Zdzisław
470
58 17 01:52:49 1954
Niełacna Janina
471
59 42 01:52:50 1958
Kopera Monika
429
60 43 01:54:46 1988
Kobylińska-Huk Dorota
463 · Warzymice
61 44 01:54:46 1980
Oleksińska Natalia
435
62 45 01:54:46 2007
Kobylińska Krystyna
464 · Warzymice
63 46 01:54:48 1956
Podgórska Anna
496 · 1971 / 1971
64 47 02:00:32 1971
Tarwid Bozena
424 · Kijki & szpilki / brak
65 48 02:00:33 1971