1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Bartosz
236 · zaliniametyteam
9 9 00:20:27 1995
Adamowicz Daniel
61 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
32 30 00:23:04 1984
Antonenko Vadym
90 ·
31 29 00:23:04 1990
Antosik Bartosz
203
21 20 00:22:02 1983
Araszkiewicz Patryk
98
- - - 1976
Badowski Maciej
268 · Puszcza Team
11 11 00:20:51 2005
Badowski Paweł
269 · Puszcza Team
58 50 00:24:37 1975
Baizert Krzysztof
66
136 113 00:28:58 1994
Banasiak Joanna
275 ·
126 20 00:28:30 1981
Belt Tomasz
72
66 56 00:24:56 1979
Biały Maryla
166 ·
- - - 1994
Biec Maja
26 ·
261 91 00:00:00 1980
Bielan Artur
229
63 54 00:25:02 1980
Bielecka Grażyna
251
108 14 00:27:32 1998
Bielejewski Mariusz
157 ·
68 58 00:25:09 1969
Bieńczyk Iwona
80 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
91 10 00:26:26 1973
Bigus Krzysztof
284 ·
207 148 00:32:54 1970
Biniecki Marcin
93 ·
255 167 00:37:10 1992
Binka Andrzej
197
169 133 00:30:11 1982
Błażejczak Piotr
261 ·
105 91 00:27:07 1997
Bodnarczuk Iwona
240
176 40 00:30:47 1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
242 · Ruchowa Pasja
29 27 00:22:52 1979
Bogusz Agnieszka
78 ·
191 49 00:31:13 1988
Anonim
37 ·
182 44 00:30:59 1997
Bośko Paulina
170
175 39 00:30:40 1990
Bratko Przemysław
108
107 93 00:27:16 1992
Burchacki Maciej
148
224 155 00:34:03 1993
Buszek Mariusz
121
95 82 00:26:18 1989
Chabiński Artur
81
111 96 00:27:37 1988
Chajdasz Jola
212 · Pobierowo Biega
212 60 00:33:20 1977
Charęza Marcin
249 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
223 154 00:33:42 1980
Chomiuk Marta
140 ·
164 34 00:30:07 1987
Ciepliński Paweł
40 ·
44 39 00:24:16 1992
Cybulski Tomasz
118
- - - 1986
Dajer Przemysław
124 ·
240 161 00:35:34 1989
Dąbrowska Alicja
248 ·
222 68 00:33:34 1980
Dąbrowska Izabela
273
230 73 00:34:28 1991
Dąbrowski Wiktor
274 · / Państwo Dąbrek
232 158 00:34:31 1991
Deneko Maciej
222 · Sprint Logistyka Polska / Sprint Logistyka Polska
208 149 00:32:53 1978
Dratwa Magda
232 ·
113 15 00:28:00 1995
Dreko Bartłomiej
220 ·
245 164 00:36:01 1991
Drozdowski Rafał
145
88 78 00:25:58 1979
Duda Piotr
154 · Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK w Szc...
- - - 1982
Anonim
59 ·
248 83 00:36:49 1989
Dudek-Ignaczak Joanna
34 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
225 69 00:33:51 1980
Dudka Robert
135 ·
77 67 00:25:23 1989
Dudziński Kamil
146
110 95 00:27:24 1985
Dzik Joanna
64
203 55 00:32:46 2001
Dziwiszek Magdalena
199
94 12 00:26:34 1983
Dziwiszek Radosław
200 · Prawobrzeże
17 16 00:21:35 1983
Falarz Katarzyna
103 ·
259 90 00:42:29 1999
Fiedorowicz Damian
129 ·
235 160 00:34:46 1975
Anonim
233 ·
115 99 00:28:01 1993
Fiuk Jan
169 · / Izomorfis Pracownia Achitek...
135 112 00:28:48 1991
Garbacz Zbigniew
231
140 117 00:28:53 1976
Gawrońska Angelika
53
148 24 00:29:19 1991
Główczyńska Emilia
215 · AciveHead
123 18 00:28:23 1982
Główczyńska Ewa
216
43 5 00:24:17 2006
Główczyński Bartosz
214 · ActiveHead
42 38 00:24:11 1982
Golba Jerzy
230
45 40 00:24:18 1960
Gotkowska Magdalena
45
213 61 00:33:14 1984
Góra Gracjan
65 · Migutek
171 135 00:30:05 1987
Górski Marek
213 ·
67 57 00:25:16 1978
Górski Wiesław
38 · / Tramwaje Szczecińskie
50 44 00:24:19 1971
Grabowska Weronika
105 · IronTeam
- - - 1998
Gregorczyk Marcin
259 ·
220 152 00:33:24 1980
Gregorczyk Miłosz
260 ·
221 153 00:33:24 2009
Grigorev Aleksander
86 ·
28 26 00:22:40 1987
Gruczek Karolina
128 · - / -
- - - 2001
Grymuza Wiktoria
165 ·
159 30 00:29:51 2001
Grzankowska Justyna
138 ·
180 43 00:30:45 1996
Grzankowski Konrad
9 ·
7 7 00:20:17 2000
Grzegorczyk Szymon
55 ·
183 138 00:30:56 1994
Grzelak Kacper
126 · Team Grzelaczki
156 127 00:29:46 1993
Grzelak Natalia
125 · Team Grzelaczki
155 28 00:29:47 1994
Grzybowski Eryk
2 ·
127 106 00:28:31 1994
Anonim
117
219 67 00:33:43 1983
Guerra Fabrizio
226 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
60 52 00:24:58 1966
Anonim
281 ·
125 105 00:28:33 1993
Hamaliuk Aliaksei
189 ·
131 109 00:28:22 1995
Hilko Justyna
180 ·
- - - 1992
Hudecka Evelyn
14
258 89 00:39:24 1986
Ignaczak Tomasz
35 ·
167 132 00:30:00 1974
Imianowska Ewa
114
228 71 00:34:32 1976
Iwaniec Dariusz
7 · Biegolas Koszalin
23 21 00:22:05 1975
Jaksina Anna
250 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
179 42 00:30:49 1977
Janczak Rafał
54 ·
49 43 00:24:13 1991
Jarczewska Renata
11
237 76 00:35:09 1967
Anonim
29 ·
229 72 00:34:44 1979
Jastrzębski Jarosław
85 · Płonia
6 6 00:20:09 1983
Jaszul Jacek
149
104 90 00:27:10 1971
Jaworska Katarzyna
39 ·
244 80 00:35:54 1993
Jeż Szymon
181 · / Walkowska Wydawnictwo / Szc...
196 144 00:32:09 1974
Józefczyk Natalia
270
251 86 00:37:00 1994
Józefowicz Patrycja
267 ·
61 8 00:24:56 1993
Jóźwicka Aneta
207 ·
205 57 00:32:45 1973
Juszczyszyn Radosław
206 ·
73 63 00:25:22 1989
Juszkiewicz Małgorzata
235
186 46 00:31:10 1971
Kabunin Aliaksandr
252 ·
114 98 00:27:44 1991
Kaczyński Piotr
245 ·
146 122 00:29:19 1999