Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M30
Aktualizacja: 2020-08-14 07:14:30 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ WASZCZUK 1 2 2 00:40:40
LESZEK DYCZYŃSKI 2 3 3 00:42:22 + 1m 42s
ANDRZEJ KUBLER 3 5 5 00:44:04 + 3m 24s
ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI 4 9 9 00:45:38 + 4m 58s
LESZEK HOŁYŃSKI 5 11 11 00:47:00 + 6m 20s
ŁUKASZ DMYTRYK 6 12 12 00:47:08 + 6m 28s
PAWEŁ NOWEK 7 14 13 00:48:05 + 7m 25s
ADAM SZUBIŃSKI 8 16 14 00:48:45 + 8m 5s
FILIP BIRGER 9 19 17 00:49:22 + 8m 42s
JACEK HRYNIEWICZ 10 26 23 00:51:13 + 10m 33s
ŁUKASZ KĘDZIELEWSKI 11 27 24 00:51:16 + 10m 36s
KRYSTIAN HORWAT 12 29 26 00:51:19 + 10m 39s
SLAWOMIR PYZA 13 32 29 00:52:08 + 11m 28s
ROBERT PŁUSA 14 34 31 00:52:12 + 11m 32s
PAWEŁ DYMOWSKI 15 35 32 00:52:15 + 11m 35s
MATEUSZ ROJEWSKI 16 39 35 00:53:08 + 12m 28s
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 17 40 36 00:52:55 + 12m 15s
MARCIN WARACHOWSKI 18 43 38 00:53:36 + 12m 56s
KONRAD PIETRACHA 19 44 39 00:54:02 + 13m 22s
MICHAŁ ŁUKASIK 20 48 43 00:55:01 + 14m 21s
MATEUSZ JANOWICZ 21 49 44 00:55:04 + 14m 24s
PRZEMYSLAW PYDA 22 52 47 00:55:22 + 14m 42s
DAMIAN WÓJCIK 23 57 50 00:55:49 + 15m 9s
BARTOSZ LIEBEK 24 61 53 00:56:10 + 15m 30s
PAWEŁ STEFANIAK 25 62 54 00:56:17 + 15m 37s
MICHAŁ MIKULSKI 26 64 56 00:56:21 + 15m 41s
TOMASZ KOTOWICZ 27 66 58 00:56:52 + 16m 12s
PIOTR WOZ 28 67 59 00:57:01 + 16m 21s
RADOSŁAW BUDZYŃSKI 29 68 60 00:56:50 + 16m 10s
MATEUSZ CZYŻEWSKI 30 70 62 00:57:05 + 16m 25s
MAREK WŁOSZAK 31 79 70 00:57:38 + 16m 58s
KAROL DZIKOWSKI 32 80 71 00:57:22 + 16m 42s
WOJCIECH WÓJCIK 33 81 72 00:57:41 + 17m 1s
DAMIAN ORLIK 34 92 80 00:59:29 + 18m 49s
TOMASZ KOTWICKI 35 94 81 00:59:58 + 19m 18s
WOJCIECH BUDNY 36 99 83 01:00:48 + 20m 8s
ANDRZEJ KAMIONKA 37 100 84 01:00:53 + 20m 13s
TOMASZ CHODYNIECKI 38 107 87 01:01:47 + 21m 7s
SHIVAN FATE 39 108 88 01:01:47 + 21m 7s
MARIUSZ DZBANUSZEK 40 112 91 01:02:02 + 21m 22s
KAMIL BOBER 41 120 95 01:03:32 + 22m 52s
ALEKSANDER LUDWINIAK 42 121 96 01:03:22 + 22m 42s
MICHAŁ KOMOROWSKI 43 122 97 01:03:37 + 22m 57s
MARIUSZ RUDZEWICZ 44 125 100 01:04:01 + 23m 21s
GRZEGORZ RACKI 45 127 101 01:04:06 + 23m 26s
WOJCIECH REJNIAK 46 143 109 01:05:14 + 24m 34s
ŁUKASZ BURDA 47 144 110 01:05:49 + 25m 9s
KRZYSZTOF DZBANUSZEK 48 146 111 01:06:05 + 25m 25s
ANDRZEJ CHMIELEWSKI 49 148 112 01:06:08 + 25m 28s
KAROL ŁEBKOWSKI 50 149 113 01:06:27 + 25m 47s
TOMASZ ZAWISZA 51 151 114 01:06:40 + 26m
PIOTR SIECZKIEWICZ 52 154 116 01:07:06 + 26m 26s
ARTUR RYBACZEK 53 160 119 01:07:35 + 26m 55s
SŁAWOMIR KOZICKI 54 162 121 01:07:45 + 27m 5s
ADAM KULA 55 165 123 01:08:23 + 27m 43s
ŁUKASZ CZYŻEWSKI 56 173 125 01:09:05 + 28m 25s
KRZYSZTOF KUFEL 57 179 126 01:09:35 + 28m 55s
MATEUSZ PIWKO 58 191 128 01:10:54 + 30m 14s
TOMASZ HOFMAN 59 194 129 01:10:46 + 30m 6s
GRZEGORZ GREWLING 60 198 132 01:11:39 + 30m 59s
ARTUR DYMNY 61 200 133 01:09:15 + 28m 35s
PRZEMEK CAŁY 62 214 136 01:13:54 + 33m 14s
ŁUKASZ ANTOŃCZAK 63 215 137 01:14:02 + 33m 22s
DAMIAN RUMIŃSKI 64 223 139 01:15:02 + 34m 22s
JAKUB BELKOWSKI 65 240 145 01:21:18 + 40m 38s
PIOTR CHOJNACKI 66 250 149 01:26:55 + 46m 15s