1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
75 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1 1 00:19:11 1985
Kisz Przemysław
162 · KB PIONIER
2 2 00:19:26 1975
Grzegorczyk Marcin
64 · Wolf Team
3 3 00:19:50 1988
Porzych Zbigniew
139 · Calibra Tim / Vestas
4 4 00:20:00 1983
Olejarz Damian
160 · POL-BUD POLICE
5 5 00:20:25 1987
Niedźwiecki Maciej
16
6 6 00:20:31 1991
Kędziora Piotr
50
7 7 00:20:37 1989
Fąferek Piotr
17 · Trigym
8 8 00:20:47 1987
Zadluzny Robert
100
9 9 00:20:55 1978
Aleksandrov Denys
19
10 10 00:20:59 1992
Stubieda Robert
41 · KarlinoBiegaj
11 11 00:21:04 1981
Helman Mariusz
118
12 12 00:21:05 1987
Mospinek Dorian
72 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
13 13 00:21:17 1995
Pelc Marek
135 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
14 14 00:21:41 1983
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
69
15 15 00:21:50 1989
Kronenberg Maya
122
16 1 00:21:54 1994
Makuch Marcin
146 · Makuszyny
17 16 00:22:08 1979
Przybył Rafał
127
18 17 00:22:08 1986
Koziniec Krystian
187 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
19 18 00:22:12 1978
Zając Remigiusz
34
20 19 00:22:17 1994
Borowy Krzysztof
180
21 20 00:22:25 1996
Halejcio Krzysztof
149
22 21 00:23:22 1977
Anonim
11
23 2 00:23:24 1987
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
48 · TymTriTeam
24 3 00:24:05 1984
Michałowski Marcin
150 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
25 22 00:24:04 1980
Sawicki Kamil
172
26 23 00:24:13 1984
Kluz Bogusz
62
27 24 00:24:12 1994
Woz Piotr
29 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
28 25 00:24:26 1989
Glinkowski Kamil
83
29 26 00:24:35 1998
Sikora Magdalena
35
30 4 00:24:49 1986
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
37
31 5 00:24:54 1986
Jakóbek Wojciech
153
32 27 00:24:47 1998
Grygorcewicz Justyna
24
33 6 00:25:00 1991
Charkot Magda
31
34 7 00:25:01 1991
Gołuch Mateusz
43
35 28 00:25:10 1992
Szewczyk Anita
112 · P.S. Profesjonalne Sprzątanie
36 8 00:25:23 1989
Oleśkiewicz Michał
131
37 29 00:25:04 1982
Birula Michał
84 · xRunners
38 30 00:25:28 1987
Szarmach Dariusz
200
39 31 00:25:26 1974
Anielski Michał
154
40 32 00:25:17 1989
Jarosławska Sandra
40
41 9 00:25:37 1990
Krużberska Katarzyna
46 · KU AZS Uniwersytet Szczeciński
42 10 00:25:45 1998
Wojtat Adam
87 · Wataha
43 33 00:25:43 1961
Furmański Marcin
52 · Green Essence / 1986
44 34 00:25:53 1986
Gulbinowicz Paweł
170 · Legiony Ulicy
45 35 00:25:51 1979
Lencewicz Grzegorz
78 · Husaria Race Team
46 36 00:25:50 1984
Trojga Karolina
158 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
47 11 00:26:01 1983
Skrzypkowski Łukasz
183 · LuksMasaz LTD
48 37 00:26:11 1980
Miner Artur
175
49 38 00:26:03 1979
Stachów Kacper
9 · Sraka Wilkołaka / 1983
50 39 00:26:08 1984
Naklicki Marcin
56
51 40 00:26:11 1983
Heydebreck daniel
45
52 41 00:26:22 1990
Tomaszewska Irena
33
53 12 00:26:28 1981
Cichocka Marta
169 · Trigym Szczecin
54 13 00:26:34 1988
Kalitowski Przemysław
166
55 42 00:26:38 1992
Korczak Paweł
128
56 43 00:26:33 1977
Kołodziejski Wojtek
151
57 44 00:26:35 1983
Gołubowicz Marzena
117 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
58 14 00:26:37 1983
Strelcow Krzysztof
156 · Biegam w Hamburgu
59 45 00:26:45 1975
Wasilewska DARIA
119
60 15 00:26:43 1993
Skrzypkowska Anna
113
61 16 00:26:50 1989
Szymczak Marcin
138 · Wkurw_Team
62 46 00:26:54 1978
Broniewicz Paweł
126
63 47 00:26:47 1994
Olkowicz Marta
61
64 17 00:27:00 1996
Jarczewski Damian
185
65 48 00:27:02 1988
Łukaszczyk Izabela
105
66 18 00:27:09 1989
Haściło Krzysztof
98
67 49 00:27:13 1977
Bobrowicz Jakub
140 · SGO Szczecin
68 50 00:27:14 1982
Karwowska-Dąbrowska Karolina
132 · brak / brak
69 19 00:27:17 1981
Lebiedziewska Natalia
99 · Kobiece Bieganie
70 20 00:27:18 1984
Trojga Wojciech
120 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
71 51 00:27:30 2010
Komorowski Michał
109 · Wydział Pościgowy
72 52 00:27:12 1986
Liashenko Liliia
20
73 21 00:27:33 1994
Dercz Mateusz
157
74 53 00:27:34 1991
Niewadzik Ula
155 · Husaria Race Team
75 22 00:27:34 1972
Moskwa Martyna
23 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
76 23 00:27:44 1994
Sokół Tomek
49
77 54 00:27:39 1979
Klimek Krzysztof
110 · Krzysztof Klimek
78 55 00:27:10 1979
Wiącek Anna
76 · Kobiece Bieganie
79 24 00:27:48 1975
Bącik Aneta
13
80 25 00:27:47 1977
Siatkowska Adrianna
97 · Decathlon Szczecin
81 26 00:27:59 1997
Babiło Natalia
70
82 27 00:27:59 1990
Motyka Małgorzata
12
83 28 00:28:03 1989
Kraśniewska Bożena
2
84 29 00:27:58 1979
Parszewski Jan Mieszko
147
85 56 00:27:56 1997
Wilczopolski Kamil
65
86 57 00:28:02 1990
Jarosławska Jowita
59
87 30 00:28:14 1986
Bejster Przemysław
163 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
88 58 00:28:12 1958
Szostak Daniel
54
89 59 00:28:16 1975
Konratowska Ola
10 · Termoorganika
90 31 00:28:07 1980
Brożyna Miłosz
74
91 60 00:28:30 1993
Titoni Marta
71
92 32 00:28:46 1991
Stępniak Monika
89 · Kobiece Bieganie
93 33 00:28:43 1980
Stępniak Lesław
94 · Kobiece Bieganie
94 61 00:28:43 1978
Łogin Łukasz
168
95 62 00:29:25 1988
Kulawinski Marek
106 · Kolobrzeg
96 63 00:29:29 1972
Osiński Albert
133
97 64 00:29:36 1995
Gołuch Magdalena
148
98 34 00:29:50 1992
Marczyk Konrad
90 · Konrad Marczyk
99 65 00:30:06 1996
Senkowska Klaudia
93
100 35 00:30:07 1996