Uczestnik Rocznik
Bareja Mariusz
42 · Beactivetrucker / Reinert Logistic
1992
Bodnar Zbigniew
1 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bykowski Piotr
22 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1979
Czerwiński Dariusz
7 · LoveLasy
1969
Dombek Renata
63 · Dzikie babki
1971
Drozd Arleta
26 · Drozdy
1978
Drozd Radek
11 · Drozdy
1979
Dubiel Adam
14
1969
Dzieciatkowski Jacek
61 · BIEDRONECZKI
1976
Dziwosz Anna
18 · Kobiece Bieganie
1979
Gerej-Sławińska Małgorzata
5 · Moczylskie Diablice
1976
Gębka Robert
33 · Jedwabiści
1971
Heddergott Kasia
32 · Jedwabiści
1974
Hetmańska Diana
17 · LoveLasy
1983
Hetmański Arek
24 · LoveLasy
1982
Ignacenko Adrian
15 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1990
Ignacenko Łukasz
20 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1991
Janowska-Szybiak Karolina
66 · Mega Morsy - Police
1986
Józefowicz Monika
47 · Ruska Bania
1977
Kacperski Kamil
6 · Drabieżne Wilko-Wyje - LZS ...
1990
Kazmierczak Sylwia
49 · Dzikie babki
1980
Kęska Katarzyna
21 · LoveLasy
1972
Kęska-Pląsek Małgorzata
25 · LoveLasy
1976
Kimak Radosław
9 · Arkona
1976
Klusek Grzegorz
36 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1970
Korba Andrzej
62
1988
Korniago Katarzyna
60 · BIEDRONECZKI
1976
Korniago Przemysław
59 · BIEDRONECZKI
1975
Koszowski Przemysław
56 · Kalmar Stargardzki Klub Morsów
1995
Kowaleczko Michał
35 · Viking 88
1982
Kupniewska Aleksandra
8 · LoveLasy
1982
Kurcz Barbara
43
1971
Kuśmierski roman
58 · Niezdiagnozowaniwszale
1955
Liwuś-Łapińska Asia
27 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1986
Łagodzicz-Stachura Justyna
29 · Jedwabiści
1983
MAGDA CEZARY
30 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1966
Malec EDYTA
38 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1976
Malec Mariusz
50 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1973
Małkowska Ewa
51 · Dzikie babki
1976
Marks Katarzyna
45 · Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Roz...
1975
Matuszewski Marcin
64 · Mega Morsy - Police
1984
Miluch Bartłomiej
4 · Drabieżne Wilko-Wyje - LZS ... / LZS DOBRA
1977
Mróz Aleksandra
57 · BIEDRONECZKI
1979
Nitsche Iwona
71 · Moczylskie Diablice
1979
Nowicka Wioleta
39 · Żółwie
1980
Ogrodziński Przemysław
2 · Arkona
1982
Palusińska Agnieszka
37 · LoveLasy
1976
Pawłowska Anna
73 · Mega Morsy - Police
1982
Perkiewicz Tomasz
52 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1981
Piłatowski Maciej
75
1984
Pląsek Sylwester
3 · LoveLasy
1971
Roszak Małgorzata
41
1984
Rumowska Agnieszka
68 · Młode Wilki
1985
Rutkiewicz Marek
53 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1966
Ryhanycz Paweł
28 · Jedwabiści
1974
Seta Krysia
31 · Żółwie
1986
Anonim
19 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / brak
1971
Stępień Adrian
16 · Żółwie / Panele Świata
1980
Stępień Agnieszka
13 · Żółwie / Panele Świata
1981
Suleja Joanna
44 · szwla stargard
1960
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
10 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1980
Swoboda Piotr
12 · LoveLasy
1982
Szybiak Marek
54 · Mega Morsy - Police
1986
Szymkowiak Krzysztof
67 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1977
Szyntor-Bykowski Anna
23 · Drapieżne Wilko-Wyje / LZS DOBRA
1979
Śliwińska-Kopniewska Ilona
46 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
1986
Trelińska Edyta
34 · Dzikie babki
1972
Wieczorkiewicz Ryszard
55 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
1946
Więckowska Joanna
70 · Młode Wilki
1992
Więcław Monika
40 · Dzikie babki
1980
Witorzęć Dariusz
69 · Młode Wilki
1973
Wojcieszczyk Piotr
65 · Mega Morsy - Police
1983
WOŁYŃSKI Artur
74 · Mega Morsy - Police
1990
Zienda Magdalena
48 · Ruska Bania / Ruska Bania - Sauna
1976
Żółtowski Kornel
72 · PoProstuBiegnę
1986