Wyniki dla klasyfikacji K30
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-19 08:05:26 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JOLANTA PILARCZYK 1 18 1 00:19:56
GOSIA KUBIAK 2 33 5 00:21:13 + 1m 17s
ANNA SOBCZAK-CZYNSZ 3 41 6 00:21:26 + 1m 30s
ALICJA GAWROŃSKA 4 46 7 00:21:41 + 1m 45s
KAROLINA JARMUŁOWICZ 5 54 9 00:22:31 + 2m 35s
KATARZYNA BIESSEK 6 51 8 00:22:09 + 2m 13s
SYLWIA DŁUGOKĘCKA 7 107 14 00:24:32 + 4m 36s
PAULINA JEZIORSKA 8 110 15 00:24:51 + 4m 55s
SANDRA PASZKIEWICZ 9 117 16 00:25:00 + 5m 4s
EWELINA FORMELA 10 152 23 00:26:28 + 6m 32s
ANNA PODGÓRNA 11 169 28 00:27:07 + 7m 11s
SANDRA SZYMCZAK 12 170 29 00:27:09 + 7m 13s
BEATA LEWANDOWSKA 13 187 33 00:27:36 + 7m 40s
ZOFIA KASIŃSKA 14 184 32 00:27:32 + 7m 36s
Anonim 15 195 38 00:27:50 + 7m 54s
MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA-ŻYNGIEL 16 204 41 00:28:10 + 8m 14s
PAULINA BOŚKO 17 206 43 00:28:14 + 8m 18s
MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK 18 212 47 00:28:25 + 8m 29s
ANNA NAZE 19 219 51 00:28:34 + 8m 38s
ANGELIKA GAWROŃSKA 20 209 45 00:28:22 + 8m 26s
KAROLINA TWARDOWSKA 21 228 53 00:28:49 + 8m 53s
OLA JABŁOŃSKA 22 233 57 00:28:59 + 9m 3s
OLGA CZERONKO 23 230 55 00:28:52 + 8m 56s
KATARZYNA ZAREMBA 24 236 59 00:29:10 + 9m 14s
ANNA GRABOWSKA 25 249 66 00:29:50 + 9m 54s
EWELINA BOHUN 26 247 65 00:29:48 + 9m 52s
Anonim 27 246 64 00:29:47 + 9m 51s
AGATA SEŃ 28 257 70 00:30:06 + 10m 10s
OLGA JEDRZEJCZYK 29 266 76 00:30:28 + 10m 32s
PAULINA STÓJ 30 267 77 00:30:28 + 10m 32s
KINGA ZIELINSKA 31 268 78 00:30:29 + 10m 33s
AGNIESZKA RUDNICKA 32 270 80 00:30:31 + 10m 35s
MAGDALENA IWANCZEWSKA 33 276 83 00:30:55 + 10m 59s
MAGDALENA KRÓL 34 294 92 00:31:24 + 11m 28s
PAULINA BŁAŻEJCZAK-BOGUCKA 35 282 86 00:31:04 + 11m 8s
MAGDALENA BRZESKA 36 292 91 00:31:23 + 11m 27s
AGATA TARKA 37 280 85 00:31:00 + 11m 4s
AGNIESZKA MILLER 38 295 93 00:31:45 + 11m 49s
IZABELA DĄBROWSKA 39 297 94 00:31:48 + 11m 52s
ALICJA FOŁTA 40 298 95 00:31:55 + 11m 59s
MAGDALENA GOTKOWSKA 41 303 98 00:32:20 + 12m 24s
KAJA SŁOJEWSKA 42 305 99 00:32:21 + 12m 25s
JUSTYNA ŚWIERNIAK 43 306 100 00:32:40 + 12m 44s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 44 308 102 00:32:44 + 12m 48s
EWA DOMAGAŁA 45 312 104 00:33:20 + 13m 24s
BEATA WACHNICKA-BIENIEK 46 317 107 00:33:28 + 13m 32s
DAGMARA TOMESZ 47 316 106 00:33:24 + 13m 28s
DOROTA LELIŃSKA 48 322 109 00:34:08 + 14m 12s
EWELINA PRZYSIĘŻNA 49 326 111 00:34:47 + 14m 51s
ANNA ŁOBOS 50 337 121 00:36:08 + 16m 12s
AGNIESZKA SOWA 51 331 115 00:35:49 + 15m 53s
SANDRA CHRUŚCIŃSKA 52 336 120 00:36:08 + 16m 12s
ANETA BANAŚ-BREJT 53 335 119 00:36:04 + 16m 8s
LIDIA HUL 54 345 126 00:40:22 + 20m 26s
ILONA SZUĆKO 55 346 127 00:40:38 + 20m 42s