Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wolff Annett
48 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
1 1 00:21:58 1967 Dyplom
Kaiser Patricia
62
2 2 00:23:44 1982 Dyplom
Turbo Michał
2 · Bike Team
3 1 00:23:44 1980 Dyplom
Maily Mayelin
49
4 3 00:24:04 1972 Dyplom
Szalewicz Małgorzata
6 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
5 4 00:24:43 1966 Dyplom
Kwiatkowski Olaf
23 · KOS BnO Szczecin
6 2 00:27:10 2005 Dyplom
Dominiak Anna
14
7 5 00:28:51 1981 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
5 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
8 3 00:28:51 1982 Dyplom
Turbo Marta
1 · Bike Team
9 6 00:29:05 1979 Dyplom
Pawlak Max
19
10 4 00:29:18 1988 Dyplom
Romanowski Sebastian
16 · Raz Szczecin
11 5 00:29:49 1976 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
53 · Raz Szczecin
12 7 00:29:56 1969 Dyplom
Krześniowska Zuzanna
7 · Rowerowy Załom
13 8 00:30:11 2008 Dyplom
Piepke Lara
34 · SC Laage
14 9 00:30:46 2009 Dyplom
Marquardt Verena
63 · Nasenbären Rostock
15 10 00:30:51 1984 Dyplom
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
27 · Szczecin
16 11 00:30:54 1979 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
28 · Raz Szczecin
17 6 00:31:14 1974 Dyplom
Boldt Chiara Chantal
41 · SC Laage
18 12 00:31:14 2006 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
12 · Raz Szczecin
19 7 00:31:14 1961 Dyplom
Bruździak Anna
13
20 13 00:31:59 1990 Dyplom
Heuck Michael
37 · SC Laage
21 8 00:32:35 1966 Dyplom
Wysokińska Anna
15
22 14 00:32:45 1990 Dyplom
Furmanek Wojciech
56 · San Medical Spa / Sanatorium San sp. z o.o.
23 9 00:32:56 1970 Dyplom
Koch Denise
39 · SC Laage
24 15 00:33:12 2006 Dyplom
Boldt Pia-Joelina
40 · SC Laage
25 16 00:34:21 2009 Dyplom
Schimanski Elke
31 · Nasenbären Rostock
26 17 00:34:27 1958 Dyplom
Zielonka Maja
59 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
27 18 00:34:41 1981 Dyplom
Heuck Johanna
35 · SC Laage
28 19 00:34:46 2009 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
36 · SC Laage
29 20 00:34:58 1979 Dyplom
Göllnitz Juliane
38 · SC Laage
30 21 00:34:58 2006 Dyplom
Lebioda Alicja
18
31 22 00:36:12 1980 Dyplom
Stefańska Małgorzata
4 · NiebkoRunTerror
32 23 00:36:35 1977 Dyplom
Marquardt Paul
33 · Nasenbären Rostock
33 10 00:39:51 2009 Dyplom
Boldt Christine
42 · SC Laage
34 24 00:39:58 1979 Dyplom
Ogrodowicz Katharina
43 · SC Laage
35 25 00:39:58 1989 Dyplom
Marquardt Hannes
32 · Nasenbären Rostock
36 11 00:41:21 2009 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Wojciech
26
37 12 00:42:01 1969 Dyplom
kruglak anna
57 · Husaria Szczecin
38 26 00:43:30 1976 Dyplom
Grzywacz Małgorzata
52
39 27 00:44:17 1974 Dyplom
Jakubik Anna
24 · Husaria Szczecin
40 28 00:47:18 1991 Dyplom
Bitowt-Budniak Ela
45
41 29 00:47:50 1983 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
11 · Husaria Szczecin
42 13 00:48:01 1973 Dyplom
Tomaszewska Beata
9
43 30 00:48:58 1986 Dyplom
Toroński Piotr
44 · Raz Szczecin
44 14 00:49:47 1971 Dyplom
Wiciak Piotr
22
45 15 00:49:52 1987 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
54 · Raz Szczecin
46 16 00:50:00 1965 Dyplom
Przyłuska Mirosława
61 · Raz Szczecin
47 31 00:52:41 1952 Dyplom
Pawłowska Anna
21 · Mega Morsy - Police
48 32 00:52:48 1982 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Dominik
17
49 17 00:53:50 2004 Dyplom
Koconowski Mateusz
25
50 18 00:56:45 2006 Dyplom
Gozdyra Dariusz
20 · Raz Szczecin
51 19 00:58:25 1978 Dyplom
Wnuk Laura
46 · Raz Szczecin
52 33 00:59:35 2011 Dyplom
Wiles Mateusz
47
53 20 00:59:35 2010 Dyplom
Anonim
8
54 34 01:04:35 1985
Jaksina Anna
60 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
55 35 01:10:00 1977 Dyplom
Anonim
10
56 21 01:19:07 1983
Dzieciol Alina
29
57 36 01:38:02 1982 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
3 · NiebkoRunTerror
58 22 01:49:28 1971 Dyplom
Boruczyński Dariusz
58
59 23 02:15:23 1971 Dyplom