1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Biedrzyński Aleksander
77 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2015
Borysiuk Gabriela
46
2014
Budych Adam
81
2016
Cały Klara
38
2016
Celadyn-Carmo Kinga
25
2013
Chałupnik Aniela
90
2015
Chałupnik Helena
89
2013
CHMIELEWSKI MACIEJ
5 · CHMIEL - TEAM
2013
Chwat Anastazja
18 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2015
Chwat Antonina
19 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2016
Czaja Elena
51
2014
Czaja Kalina
52
2016
CZERWIŃSKA MAJA
93 · ALFA SERVICE
2014
Czerwińska Wiktoria
53
2016
Ćwiklińska Maja
71
2016
Doliński Szymon
58
2016
duda oliwier
75 · 12 BZ
2013
Dziedzic Kornelia
99
2013
Dziedzic Oliwier
98
2016
Ernest Kajetan
78
2015
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
26
2013
Figiel Artur
57 · Mama Mnie Trenuje
2014
Garncarek Karol
60 · Dmuchawiec
2016
Główczyńska Ewa
16 · ActiveHead
2013
Główczyński Jan
15 · ActiveHead
2015
Gołubowicz Zofia
17
2014
Górecka-Pawlak Julia
1
2016
Grewling Krzysztof
63
2014
Jaworska Sonia
76
2016
Jezierska Michalina
64
2017
Jezierski Tymon
65
2014
Kaminski Michal
41
2015
Karpinska Maja
21
2013
Kasprzak Zofia
12
2016
Kaźmierski Tomasz
22
2014
Kołakowski Dorian
48 · Koch Team Junior
2013
Kornaus Filip
74
2014
Korsak Martin
55
2014
Krakowiak Jakub
87
2013
Król Julia
11
2015
Kuś Maksymilian
86
2013
Lewczuk Nadia
92
2013
Licznerska Ula
36
2013
Licznerski Aruś
35
2017
Licznerski Bernaś
34
2015
Lisowska Aleksandra
84
2013
Lizakowska Helenka
47
2015
Łobos Celina
9
2017
Maceluch Lena
14
2013
Machała Maja
61
2013
Majcherek Rajmund
96
2017
Majcherek Ryszard
95
2016
Majewski Wiktor
97
2014
Makuch Julia
45 · Makuszyny
2015
Matwińska Zofia
32
2014
Michalczuk Kacper
13
2015
Mielniczuk Michał
49
2013
Mijal Henryk
50
2013
Niciński Wiktor
104
2015
Niemczyk Jan
62
2016
Nowak Cezary
43
2013
Olejnik Piotr
67 · Spider
2013
Olejnik Wiktoria
68 · Spider
2017
Pasek Hania
29
2014
Pasek Hubert
30
2017
Pasik Julia
103
2013
Pawliczak Maciej
27 · Pawliczak Team
2013
Pawlik Marcel
6
2013
Pietrzkiewicz Antoni
94
2013
Pietrzkiewicz Mieciu
107
2015
pindral paweł
40
2016
Prucnal Filip
85
2013
Prucnal Szymon
80
2014
Raducha Julia
106
2017
Rekowski Piotr
54
2014
Rewers Ala
2
2017
Rompalska Alicja
8
2015
Rompalski Filip
7
2013
Rudź Anna
88
2013
Rudź Szymon
79
2013
Rybaczek Maurycy
73 · Gryffindor biega
2015
Ryder Kajetan
91
2013
Sarzynski Kacper
4
2015
Sarzynski Marcel
3
2013
Sęk Julia
20
2015
Sidorczuk Szymon
28
2016
Skalski Tymoteusz
42
2013
Sosnowski Stefan
105
2014
Spławska Gabriela
24
2016
Stefankiewicz Adriana
101
2016
Stylski Franciszek
31
2014
Surdacki Jan
82
2013
Suś Wojciech
56
2017
SZAJEWSKI PIOTR
39
2016
Szakoła Natalia
23
2014
Szczepanik - Feldman Leon
100
2017
Ślęzak Jakub
83 · WB AKADEMIA
2013
Świerzbin Pola
33
2016
Świętochowska Nadia
10
2014
Tararum Natalia
44
2013