2020-03-08 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Antkiewicz Natalia
86
2012
ben Slimane Nadia
50 · Slimanki
2013
Benicewicz Lidia
58
2012
Binkowska Emilia
47
2013
Blachani Gabriela
88
2010
Bondarczuk Irena
19
2011
Budzyńska Amelia
83 · Budzyńscy Team
2013
Butryn Wiktoria
29
2012
charów karolina
16
2009
Cyganowska Magda
37
2013
Czyż Helena
94 · Matki Sukcesu
2012
Dąbrowska Katarzyna
41
2009
Gabińska Natasza
12
2009
Gabińska Nina
14
2012
Grewling Izabela
23
2010
Grzgorzewska Joanna
57
2009
Grzybowska Michalina
53
2010
HAJDUK Natalia
64
2013
Haruń Kornelia
91
2013
Hołys Sara
30
2012
Jasińska-Detrois Zuzanna
26 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2010
Jawór Blanka
40
2010
Kaliciak Sylwia
67 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
2009
Kamrowska Emilka
59
2013
Kamrowska Marysia
75
2013
Karalus Natasza
45
2012
Kiderys Natasza
81
2010
Kiderys Nela
82
2012
Klejnowska Lena
52 · Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
2011
Kosakowska Julia
73 · PP 65
2013
Kozłowska Alicja
38 · MKL Szczecin
2010
Kozłowska Lena
48 · ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGAR...
2009
Kraśniewska Jagoda
65
2011
Lemańska Dominika
63
2009
Lesiakowska Basia
31
2012
Lewak Julia
21 · Lewaczki Team
2010
Lewandowska Hanna
77
2013
Lewczuk Nadia
85
2013
Łakomiec Lena
34 · Pani
2013
Łakomiec Oliwia
33 · Pani
2013
Łapa-Suska Klaudia
28
2012
Łukasik Katarzyna
22
2009
Łukaszewska Nina
74
2012
Majewska Emilka
56
2009
Makuch Martyna
20
2011
Małkowska Laura
62 · Endor.finka Ińsko
2011
Misiuna Maria
70
2009
Morcinek Amelia
72 · FizjoKIDS
2012
Najkowska Hania
17 · Mamy-Biegamy KIDS
2011
Nowak Amelia
55
2011
Nowak Dorota
61 · Szczurki
2009
Paduch Lena
46
2011
Peda Wiktoria
36
2013
Piwowarek Julia
92
2012
Piwowarska Elwirka
90
2009
Polak Martyna
44
2010
Polak Wiktoria
43
2009
Radczuk Martyna
60
2012
Rewers Ania
24
2011
Roszyk Oliwia
80
2013
Rybaczek Marika
25
2010
Sadłowska Gabriela
84
2013
Sitek Lena
42
2010
Sniecinska Anna
87 · volleyball academy
2009
Stępień Amelia
13 · Żółwie
2010
Strauss Zuzanna
51
2011
Śledź Aleksandra
69
2013
Śledź Maja
68
2012
Tarczykowska Lena
18 · Tarcza BVB
2012
Tietz Maja
15
2011
Tomaszewska Aleksandra
32
2011
Turkiewicz Nina
71
2010
Tykwinska Matylda
35
2013
Urbaniak Kornelia
54 · Police
2013
Wasilewska Amelia
93
2011
WELENS Ewa
27
2011
Werner Emilia
66
2010
WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2011
Wójcik Laura
11
2012
Wrocławska Martyna
78
2010
Wrocławska Zofia
79
2012
Zajdlewicz Pola
76 · Dream Team
2009
Zduńska Joanna
49
2011
Zogas Olympia
89 · CKS RYDLA
2010