Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sieczkowski Michał
351 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:17:27 1983
Brzozowski Wojciech
354 · Raz Szczecin
2 2 00:17:48 1985
Lesiecki Piotr
312 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin
3 3 00:17:56 1989
Bielecki Karol
360 · BNOW Sports Team
4 4 00:18:29 1980
Nowek Paweł
349 · Amigo Fishing
5 5 00:18:33 1982
Bierski Lukasz
339
6 6 00:18:38 1977
Białas Jarosław
323
7 7 00:18:44 1971
Kmieciak Slawek
359 · C h Fala szczecin
8 8 00:19:22 1973
Galant Ryszard
317 · GS
9 9 00:19:41 1990
Potasznik Artur
342 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin
10 10 00:19:49 1972
Ułanowicz Tomasz
356 · Wiulga4
11 11 00:20:06 1971
Greczuk Jan
333
12 12 00:20:32 2000
Wesołowski Marcin
345 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
13 13 00:20:38 1984
Seta Błażej
301
14 14 00:20:41 2000
Osetek Sebastian
361 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
15 15 00:21:16 1987
Kozłowski Grzegorz
332 · Koziaki Runited
16 16 00:21:29 1984
jachnik sabina
348 · SKS Husaria
17 1 00:21:30 1972
Charęza Marcin
358 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
18 17 00:22:01 1980
Cieszyńska Marika
313 · Raz Szczecin
19 2 00:22:03 1991
Tokarski Rafał
310 · Raz Szczecin / B.S.P.E. S.C.
20 18 00:22:50 1967
Paszkowski Karol
311
21 19 00:22:59 1988
Kubik Krystian
337 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
22 20 00:23:16 1993
Plata Tadeusz
343 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin / Maratończyk Team Szczecin
23 21 00:23:27 1951
Kabat-Koperska Joanna
329
24 3 00:23:37 1973
Grygorcewicz Justyna
316 · GS
25 4 00:23:47 1991
Smoliński Stanisław
344 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin / Maratończyk Team Szczecin
26 22 00:24:02 1953
Majzel Tomasz
340 · Szczecin
27 23 00:24:05 1965
Kwiatkowski Olaf
325 · KOS BnO Szczecin
28 24 00:24:16 2005
Bosacka Jadwiga
319 · GS
29 5 00:24:33 1994
Pasztor Anna
309 · szymiteam
30 6 00:25:05 1990
Natalczyk Ewelina
320
31 7 00:25:17 1985
Komorowski Michał
338 · Wydział Pościgowy
32 25 00:25:19 1986
Jaroniak Tomasz
318 · GS
33 26 00:25:32 1977
Kędziora Małgorzata
327
34 8 00:25:40 1992
Orłowska Ewa
341 · Drużyna Filipa
35 9 00:25:49 1993
Szymańska Anna
331 · Rozbiegany Goleniów / Rozbiegany Goleniów
36 10 00:26:01 1958
Haman Kacper
321
37 27 00:26:29 1985
Dominiak Anna
347
38 11 00:26:41 1981
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
308 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
39 12 00:28:22 1972
Bodnarczuk Iwona
350
40 13 00:28:43 1978
Piotrowska Dorota
336 · Ampio Team
41 14 00:28:53 1979
Sterna Ewelina
355 · Raz Szczecin
42 15 00:29:16 1976
Gabert Beata
324 · Raz Szczecin
43 16 00:29:37 1971
Piotrowski Krzysztof
335 · Ampio Team
44 28 00:29:42 1977
Ułanowicz Katarzyna
357 · Wiulga4
45 17 00:29:50 1978
Świątek Joanna
346 · SKS Husaria / SKS HUSARIA
46 18 00:30:04 1980
Białkowska Katarzyna
328 · przystań na kawę
47 19 00:31:10 1977
Szulc Monika
326 · Raz Szczecin
48 20 00:32:25 1974
Piekarska Katarzyna
306
49 21 00:32:55 1991
Sikorska Agnieszka
315
50 22 00:34:09 1984
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
305
51 23 00:34:28 1985
Bartnik Paweł
353 · Raz Szczecin
52 29 00:34:33 1959
Witczak-Sperka Mariola
330 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
53 24 00:34:52 1960
Płosa Monika
302
54 25 00:36:03 1981
Grochola Anna
314
55 26 00:36:52 1982
Hałas Renata
334 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
56 27 00:39:16 1969