Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M30
Aktualizacja: 2024-02-26 19:09:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WOJCIECH KOPEĆ 1 1 1 01:16:41
TOMASZ PACEK 2 5 5 01:22:10 + 5m 29s
KRYSTIAN KOTFICA 3 6 6 01:23:52 + 7m 11s
KRZYSZTOF BARTNIK 4 8 8 01:25:14 + 8m 33s
SEBASTIAN HAUSER 5 9 9 01:27:11 + 10m 30s
BARTOSZ NIPARKO 6 19 18 01:29:20 + 12m 39s
DAWID KUPCZYŃSKI 7 20 19 01:29:20 + 12m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW BALCERZAK 8 25 24 01:30:58 + 14m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 9 26 25 01:31:17 + 14m 36s
DARIUSZ HOFMAN 10 29 28 01:32:05 + 15m 24s
WING WAI SEE 11 31 30 01:32:19 + 15m 38s
MYKOLA BAHLAY 12 33 32 01:32:26 + 15m 45s
RAFAŁ KALICIAK 13 36 35 01:34:06 + 17m 25s
MACIEJ MOSZYŃSKI 14 41 40 01:35:44 + 19m 3s
KRZYSZTOF MIEDLAR 15 42 41 01:35:36 + 18m 55s
KRZYSZTOF JANUS 16 43 42 01:35:44 + 19m 3s
PAWEŁ STODOLNY 17 47 46 01:36:56 + 20m 15s
MAREK PELC 18 48 47 01:37:24 + 20m 43s
ŁUKASZ KARASIEWICZ 19 49 48 01:37:47 + 21m 6s
MATEUSZ JANOWICZ 20 51 50 01:38:00 + 21m 19s
JAKUB ORŁOWSKI 21 53 52 01:38:40 + 21m 59s
MATEUSZ JASZCZUK 22 54 53 01:39:11 + 22m 30s
SEBASTIAN WAJS 23 55 54 01:38:59 + 22m 18s
ALEX DIAS 24 61 57 01:40:36 + 23m 55s
GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI 25 64 59 01:42:33 + 25m 52s
ADAM POZOREK 26 65 60 01:42:22 + 25m 41s
ŁUKASZ KACZMAREK 27 66 61 01:42:27 + 25m 46s
SZYMON SIKORA 28 71 66 01:43:23 + 26m 42s
PIOTR KUJAWIAK 29 77 71 01:43:51 + 27m 10s
TOMASZ TALAGA 30 82 76 01:44:53 + 28m 12s
PIOTR ZACHARSKI 31 83 77 01:44:55 + 28m 14s
WOJCIECH MICKIEWICZ 32 84 78 01:44:39 + 27m 58s
ŁUKASZ BOGUSŁAW 33 85 79 01:45:44 + 29m 3s
SŁAWOMIR PACHNOWSKI 34 86 80 01:45:51 + 29m 10s
MICHAŁ BIERNACIK 35 91 85 01:46:33 + 29m 52s
GRZEGORZ PUCHALSKI 36 96 90 01:47:02 + 30m 21s
KONRAD CHYBA 37 98 91 01:47:02 + 30m 21s
GRZEGORZ SMERD 38 99 92 01:47:24 + 30m 43s
RADOSŁAW GRZESZCZAK 39 106 98 01:48:53 + 32m 12s
BARTOSZ MUSIŃSKI 40 107 99 01:48:47 + 32m 6s
PIOTR GAJLEWICZ 41 110 101 01:49:17 + 32m 36s
BARTŁOMIEJ SACHARSKI 42 113 104 01:49:51 + 33m 10s
MARIUSZ KALUTA 43 117 107 01:51:06 + 34m 25s
BARTOSZ ZABŁOCKI 44 120 110 01:51:25 + 34m 44s
BARTEK MUŻYŁO 45 135 123 01:55:04 + 38m 23s
DARIUSZ PLISZKA 46 140 126 01:55:08 + 38m 27s
BARTŁOMIEJ KACZMAREK 47 141 127 01:55:17 + 38m 36s
MATEUSZ KUBIK 48 149 133 01:56:00 + 39m 19s
BARTOSZ GŁOWACKI 49 151 135 01:55:57 + 39m 16s
MICHAŁ KOMOROWSKI 50 152 136 01:56:20 + 39m 39s
MICHAŁ CICHOWSKI 51 154 138 01:56:24 + 39m 43s
MATEUSZ STASIAK 52 155 139 01:56:22 + 39m 41s
PIOTR IBERHAN 53 158 142 01:56:43 + 40m 2s
MARCIN KUŁAKOWSKI 54 159 143 01:56:49 + 40m 8s
ARTUR REICHEL 55 161 144 01:56:55 + 40m 14s
Anonim 56 164 146 01:57:13 + 40m 32s
PIOTR DROHOMIRECKI 57 165 147 01:56:57 + 40m 16s
PIOTR GALOR 58 172 150 01:57:43 + 41m 2s
PIOTR ZWIERZCHOWSKI 59 176 153 01:58:22 + 41m 41s
DANIEL THOMAS 60 178 155 01:58:40 + 41m 59s
KAROL DZIAKOWICZ 61 179 156 01:58:33 + 41m 52s
TOMASZ MOCNY 62 184 159 01:59:30 + 42m 49s
GRZEGORZ HORBATOWSKI 63 187 160 01:59:18 + 42m 37s
PIOTR ZAKIELARZ 64 191 163 02:00:28 + 43m 47s
GRZEGORZ CIOŁEK 65 197 167 02:01:18 + 44m 37s
MARIUSZ RUDZEWICZ 66 204 169 02:03:34 + 46m 53s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 67 212 174 02:06:15 + 49m 34s
DOBROSLAW PULIT 68 215 176 02:05:50 + 49m 9s
DAMIAN KUCHARCZYK 69 218 178 02:06:48 + 50m 7s
LEANID KADUSHKA 70 229 184 02:08:00 + 51m 19s
ŁUKASZ WIĘCKOWSKI 71 234 187 02:09:43 + 53m 2s
RADOSŁAW MECHLIŃSKI 72 235 188 02:10:21 + 53m 40s
PAWEŁ URBAŃSKI 73 238 190 02:11:22 + 54m 41s
ADRIAN SADŁO 74 246 195 02:13:20 + 56m 39s
ŁUKASZ ŁASZKOWSKI 75 262 200 02:19:41 + 1h 3m
PRZEMYSŁAW KORASIAK 76 272 206 02:23:27 + 1h 6m 46s
AMIR JAMINOV 77 273 207 02:23:02 + 1h 6m 21s
PAWEŁ DUNAJ 78 279 210 02:25:43 + 1h 9m 2s
TOMASZ GARBIEŃ 79 289 212 02:38:33 + 1h 21m 52s
PAWEŁ STEMPIŃSKI 80 296 218 03:26:51 + 2h 10m 10s