Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M30
Aktualizacja: 2019-05-21 07:12:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
BARTOSZ NOWICKI 1 4 4 00:17:21
KAMIL RUSEK 2 5 5 00:17:50 + 29s
MARCIN MAŁOLEPSZY 3 7 7 00:18:00 + 39s
WOJTEK KUBISZTAL 4 8 8 00:18:20 + 59s
NORBERT BORG 5 12 12 00:18:49 + 1m 28s
KRZYSZTOF TALARCZYK 6 17 17 00:19:16 + 1m 55s
PAWEŁ KOCOŃ 7 23 22 00:20:17 + 2m 56s
ROBERT NOWAK 8 24 23 00:20:21 + 3m
SEBASTIAN LIPERTOWICZ 9 25 24 00:20:24 + 3m 3s
MAREK STEFAŃSKI 10 31 30 00:20:59 + 3m 38s
PIOTR CZYNSZ 11 33 32 00:21:25 + 4m 4s
BARTOSZ BUDA 12 36 35 00:21:29 + 4m 8s
DARIUSZ ZALOGA 13 37 36 00:21:29 + 4m 8s
MARCIN CHARĘZA 14 40 38 00:21:40 + 4m 19s
GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI 15 41 39 00:21:42 + 4m 21s
KAMIL DĄBROWSKI 16 43 41 00:21:50 + 4m 29s
MICHAŁ BIRULA 17 46 44 00:21:56 + 4m 35s
PAWEŁ ZŁOTNIK 18 47 45 00:21:57 + 4m 36s
DAWID ZIOBROWSKI 19 48 46 00:21:58 + 4m 37s
MARCIN WESOŁOWSKI 20 50 48 00:22:05 + 4m 44s
MACIEJ GIERMAKOWSKI 21 53 51 00:22:09 + 4m 48s
PRZEMYSŁAW WAHN 22 57 55 00:22:16 + 4m 55s
MACIEJ SROGA 23 59 57 00:22:20 + 4m 59s
PRZEMYSŁAW BOGDANOWICZ 24 62 60 00:22:26 + 5m 5s
WOJCIECH RUŚKIEWICZ 25 63 61 00:22:27 + 5m 6s
DAWID BORKOWSKI 26 70 68 00:22:45 + 5m 24s
TOMASZ MOCNY 27 73 70 00:22:49 + 5m 28s
DANIEL ADAMOWICZ 28 74 71 00:22:53 + 5m 32s
SYLWEK JAWORSKI 29 76 73 00:22:54 + 5m 33s
DAMIAN MISZCZAK 30 77 74 00:22:54 + 5m 33s
KAROL PASZKOWSKI 31 80 76 00:23:01 + 5m 40s
TOMASZ MASZTALER 32 90 85 00:23:24 + 6m 3s
KONRAD GRADYS 33 91 86 00:23:27 + 6m 6s
PAWEŁ STEFANIAK 34 92 87 00:23:31 + 6m 10s
ŁUKASZ CHLEWIŃSKI 35 93 88 00:23:37 + 6m 16s
LECH PAWŁASZEK 36 94 89 00:23:37 + 6m 16s
SEBASTIAN ROSIK 37 95 90 00:23:40 + 6m 19s
WOJCIECH SOBCZAK 38 97 92 00:23:43 + 6m 22s
MATEUSZ KUBIK 39 98 93 00:23:44 + 6m 23s
MARIUSZ WOLNY 40 105 99 00:24:01 + 6m 40s
TOMASZ BORUS 41 106 100 00:24:08 + 6m 47s
MARCIN KRÓL 42 110 103 00:24:21 + 7m
WOJCIECH WÓJCIK 43 112 105 00:24:21 + 7m
RADOSŁAW MALIK 44 123 113 00:24:42 + 7m 21s
BARTŁOMIEJ SACHARSKI 45 124 114 00:24:42 + 7m 21s
KRZYSZTOF SOWA 46 129 119 00:24:57 + 7m 36s
MICHAŁ DĘBCZYŃSKI 47 140 126 00:25:23 + 8m 2s
ŁUKASZ ZEMANKIEWICZ 48 141 127 00:25:27 + 8m 6s
KRZYSZTOF ŻMUDA 49 146 131 00:25:47 + 8m 26s
PRZEMYSŁAW SARBIEWSKI 50 149 133 00:25:55 + 8m 34s
REMIGIUSZ STAMIROWSKI 51 155 135 00:26:05 + 8m 44s
SEBASTIAN WIKTORSKI 52 159 139 00:26:10 + 8m 49s
MARIUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 53 161 140 00:26:13 + 8m 52s
ALFRED SITEK 54 162 141 00:26:14 + 8m 53s
KAROL ZABROCKI 55 163 142 00:26:21 + 9m
RAFAŁ FRĄCKOWIAK 56 164 143 00:26:23 + 9m 2s
MARCIN DYRCZ 57 169 147 00:26:33 + 9m 12s
PIOTR PODWALSKI 58 173 150 00:26:50 + 9m 29s
MARCIN FURMAŃSKI 59 174 151 00:26:50 + 9m 29s
KACPER SZMYD 60 182 156 00:27:17 + 9m 56s
ŁUKASZ GUZANEK 61 187 159 00:27:40 + 10m 19s
GRZEGORZ HADER 62 200 164 00:27:58 + 10m 37s
SŁAWOMIR STAŃCZYK 63 204 167 00:28:07 + 10m 46s
TOMEK KRZYŻEWSKI 64 213 171 00:28:23 + 11m 2s
PAWEL MAZUREK 65 218 174 00:28:30 + 11m 9s
ŁUKASZ TYMIAŃSKI 66 221 176 00:28:34 + 11m 13s
ADAM ANTOSZEWSKI 67 223 177 00:28:45 + 11m 24s
MICHAŁ MISIURA 68 226 178 00:28:50 + 11m 29s
IMRE SZENASI 69 241 185 00:29:33 + 12m 12s
ADAM PASEK 70 242 186 00:29:34 + 12m 13s
ANDRZEJ BINKA 71 245 188 00:29:36 + 12m 15s
WOJCIECH FRYDRYSZAK 72 246 189 00:29:37 + 12m 16s
ŁUKASZ ŻYŻA 73 247 190 00:29:37 + 12m 16s
GNIEWOSZ SZEŚCIŁO 74 251 191 00:29:44 + 12m 23s
SEBASTIAN BŁAZIAK 75 262 196 00:30:05 + 12m 44s
TOMASZ HOFMAN 76 287 205 00:31:10 + 13m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZCZEPAŃSKI 77 318 214 00:32:29 + 15m 8s
TOMASZ GRZECZYŃSKI 78 327 217 00:33:15 + 15m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ MACHOLA 79 337 218 00:34:13 + 16m 52s
ANDRZEJ LEWANDOWSKI 80 345 222 00:34:31 + 17m 10s
ADAM GUMIELA 81 358 225 00:35:31 + 18m 10s
BARTOSZ KARPA 82 365 228 00:36:11 + 18m 50s
ŁUKASZ SZEWCZYK 83 369 229 00:36:41 + 19m 20s
PAWEŁ SEJ 84 384 233 00:41:56 + 24m 35s