1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abouqora Emilia
209 · Parkrun Szczecin
371 141 00:37:03 1985 Dyplom
Adamowicz Daniel
111 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
74 71 00:22:53 1984 Dyplom
Adamska Barbara
290 · DuoLife Team
193 33 00:27:49 1995 Dyplom
Adamski Janusz
172 · DuoLife Team
194 161 00:27:49 1969 Dyplom
Antoszewski Adam
311
223 177 00:28:45 1982 Dyplom
Auguścik Marcin
325 · OPP Szczecin
51 49 00:22:06 1992 Dyplom
Babiński SŁAWEK
192 · Hanmon / Hanmon
113 106 00:24:29 1974 Dyplom
Bałdyga Sławek
101
121 112 00:24:39 1973 Dyplom
Barański Przemek
405
9 9 00:18:42 1993 Dyplom
Bartnik Paweł
275 · Raz Szczecin
326 216 00:33:15 1959 Dyplom
Bartosiewicz Adam
227 · OCR Polska
34 33 00:21:29 1977 Dyplom
Bartosiński Piotr
78 · Raz Szczecin
144 130 00:25:34 1964 Dyplom
Bączyk Adam
58 · Monia Gym
341 220 00:34:15 1977 Dyplom
Bączyk Monika
56 · Monia Gym
335 118 00:34:12 1978 Dyplom
Będkowski Piotr
307
44 42 00:21:54 1990 Dyplom
Biaduń Lucjan
330
388 235 00:45:21 1934 Dyplom
Białkowska Katarzyna
44 · Kobiece Bieganie
152 19 00:26:02 1977 Dyplom
Białkowska Monika
41 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1975
Bielecka-Jakubiak Paulina
352
- - - 1977
Bieniek Sławomir
145
183 157 00:27:23 1959 Dyplom
Binka Andrzej
345
245 188 00:29:36 1982 Dyplom
Birula Michał
174 · xRunners
46 44 00:21:56 1987 Dyplom
Błaziak Sebastian
153
262 196 00:30:05 1982 Dyplom
Błochowiak Andrzej
374 · Puszczyk Bukowy
347 223 00:34:37 1959 Dyplom
Bober Kamil
329
- - - 1985
Bogdanowicz Przemysław
223 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
62 60 00:22:26 1984 Dyplom
Borg Norbert
115 · HQ MNC NE
12 12 00:18:49 1980 Dyplom
Borkowski Dawid
395 · CH10
70 68 00:22:45 1984 Dyplom
Borodziuk Magdalena
408 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
297 90 00:31:30 1975 Dyplom
Borowczyk-Machola Katarzyna
143 · Monia Gym
336 119 00:34:13 1978 Dyplom
Borus Tomasz
381
106 100 00:24:08 1984 Dyplom
Borys-Gut Magdalena
65
324 109 00:32:59 1977 Dyplom
Bratko Przemysław
37
139 125 00:25:22 1992 Dyplom
Braun Grzegorz
316 · MKL Szczecin / Gryfice
3 3 00:16:59 1994 Dyplom
Buda Bartosz
157
36 35 00:21:29 1983 Dyplom
Budna Anna
414
181 26 00:27:06 1979 Dyplom
Bujalska Anna
133
237 55 00:29:25 1979 Dyplom
Bujnowska Anita
87
148 16 00:25:53 1990 Dyplom
Bukowska Magda
368 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
153 20 00:26:04 1979 Dyplom
Bżasiak Radosław
426
202 166 00:28:00 1975 Dyplom
Cały Przemek
349 · Kobiece Bieganie
224 47 00:28:48 1985 Dyplom
Chabasiński Rafał
376 · Ra-v Ra-v
28 27 00:20:40 1976 Dyplom
Chabros Jacek
75 · ExtremE Wolf
256 193 00:29:56 1967 Dyplom
Charęza Marcin
13 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
40 38 00:21:40 1980 Dyplom
Charlej Ireneusz
9 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
64 62 00:22:28 1972 Dyplom
Charowski Michał
413
86 81 00:23:14 2003 Dyplom
Chlebowski Adam
100 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
102 96 00:23:56 1948 Dyplom
Chlewiński Łukasz
175
93 88 00:23:37 1986 Dyplom
Chmielewski Marcin
259
133 121 00:25:07 1978 Dyplom
Chrzan Piotr
173 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
30 29 00:20:52 1973 Dyplom
Chrzanowska Emilia
430
191 31 00:27:49 1982 Dyplom
Cichocki Jakub
18 · Klub HDK PCK Krwilijka
- - - 1978
Cieciorowski Robert
23
170 148 00:26:33 1977 Dyplom
Cywińska Ewa
226
366 138 00:36:14 1976 Dyplom
Czerwiński Dariusz
160 · LoveLasy
138 124 00:25:21 1969 Dyplom
Czerwoniuk Aleksander
268
142 128 00:25:29 2002 Dyplom
Czerwoniuk Arkadiusz
269
198 162 00:27:53 1969 Dyplom
Czynsz Piotr
300
33 32 00:21:25 1980 Dyplom
Daczkowska Henryka
262
378 146 00:38:47 1990 Dyplom
Dąbrowska Karolina
120
331 114 00:33:50 1986 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Kamil
208
43 41 00:21:50 1981 Dyplom
Denisiuk Krzysztof
70 · Szczecin / Szczecin
180 155 00:27:05 1957 Dyplom
Dębczyński Michał
63 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
140 126 00:25:23 1981 Dyplom
Drop Sławomir
371
185 158 00:27:29 1972 Dyplom
Dudaronek Paulina
379
168 22 00:26:33 1996 Dyplom
Dudek Dariusz
384
154 134 00:26:05 1977 Dyplom
Dudzińska Maja
99 · Parkrun Szczecin
21 1 00:19:57 1975 Dyplom
Dunaj Przemysław
59
108 102 00:24:20 1975 Dyplom
DUSZA ANNA
12 · NORDICLUB
263 67 00:30:06 1969 Dyplom
Dyrcz Marcin
282
169 147 00:26:33 1981 Dyplom
Emilanowicz Emil
406
172 149 00:26:43 1975 Dyplom
Filipowski Dariusz
221 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
15 15 00:19:00 1972 Dyplom
Finkielman Pawel
295 · NCDC / NCDC
229 180 00:28:59 1956 Dyplom
Fitowska Agnieszka
341
257 64 00:30:01 1990 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
347 · Wojska Ochrona Przeciwpożarowa
165 144 00:26:23 1965 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Rafał
351
164 143 00:26:23 1985 Dyplom
Frydryszak Wojciech
336 · 12 BZ
246 189 00:29:37 1982 Dyplom
Frymus Anna
409
235 53 00:29:20 1971 Dyplom
Fudro Edward
253
158 138 00:26:09 1958 Dyplom
Furmański Marcin
35 · Green Essence / 1986
174 151 00:26:50 1986 Dyplom
Gadowska Aleksandra
264
- - - 1980
Gadowski Paweł
263
- - - 1980
Gałamaga Radosław
93 · LoveLasy / Grupa Azoty
14 14 00:18:51 1978 Dyplom
Gasiewicz Anna
162 · Król Gór / Król Gór
216 44 00:28:29 1967 Dyplom
Gasiewicz Damian
440
81 77 00:23:03 1992 Dyplom
Gasiewicz Roman
161 · Król Gór / Król Gór
176 152 00:26:55 1965 Dyplom
Genda Jadwiga
83 · Raz Szczecin
319 105 00:32:31 1954 Dyplom
Giermakowski Maciej
155
53 51 00:22:09 1983 Dyplom
Gieryga Mateusz
234 · Czerwona Nutka
343 221 00:34:20 2001 Dyplom
Glocko Wojciech
328 · Parkrun Szczecin
38 37 00:21:32 1974 Dyplom
Glura Adam
42
199 163 00:27:56 1962 Dyplom
Gorszka Damian
4 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
18 18 00:19:22 1997 Dyplom
Góra Katarzyna
135
351 128 00:34:53 1982 Dyplom
Gradys Konrad
182
91 86 00:23:27 1984 Dyplom
Grewling Anna
88 · Gryffindor biega
268 72 00:30:12 1981 Dyplom
Grochowicki Dominik
194 · Ćwiego, Szwejro and Pinejro
56 54 00:22:13 1979 Dyplom
Grygielewicz Leszek
152
119 110 00:24:36 1963 Dyplom
Grzeczyński Tomasz
321 · KKS PIONIER / banqcredit.com
327 217 00:33:15 1982 Dyplom
Grzesik Iza
210 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / BinGo
184 27 00:27:26 1972 Dyplom
Grzeszczak Małgorzata
64
- - - 1991