Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M40
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-19 22:20:42 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ JURKOWSKI 1 11 11 00:18:47
RADOSŁAW GAŁAMAGA 2 14 14 00:18:51 + 4s
DARIUSZ FILIPOWSKI 3 15 15 00:19:00 + 13s
ARTUR POTASZNIK 4 20 20 00:19:29 + 42s
GRZEGORZ JAROSZEWICZ 5 27 26 00:20:35 + 1m 48s
RAFAŁ CHABASIŃSKI 6 28 27 00:20:40 + 1m 53s
RAFAŁ WIERZBICKI 7 29 28 00:20:50 + 2m 3s
PIOTR CHRZAN 8 30 29 00:20:52 + 2m 5s
TOMASZ TOMCZAK 9 32 31 00:21:01 + 2m 14s
ADAM BARTOSIEWICZ 10 34 33 00:21:29 + 2m 42s
WOJCIECH GLOCKO 11 38 37 00:21:32 + 2m 45s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIOWSKI 12 45 43 00:21:56 + 3m 9s
KRYSTIAN KOZINIEC 13 54 52 00:22:10 + 3m 23s
MARIUSZ RYBSKI 14 55 53 00:22:12 + 3m 25s
DOMINIK GROCHOWICKI 15 56 54 00:22:13 + 3m 26s
ARKADIUSZ JASINSKI 16 58 56 00:22:18 + 3m 31s
MICHAL PRAWDZIC 17 60 58 00:22:22 + 3m 35s
IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ 18 64 62 00:22:28 + 3m 41s
MACIEJ ZALEWSKI 19 66 64 00:22:36 + 3m 49s
GRZEGORZ JANASZEK 20 67 65 00:22:36 + 3m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW NADOLNY 21 69 67 00:22:44 + 3m 57s
TOMASZ WOLSKI 22 71 69 00:22:45 + 3m 58s
DANIEL JASTRZEBSKI 23 78 75 00:22:55 + 4m 8s
PAWEŁ KONDELA 24 82 78 00:23:03 + 4m 16s
KAMIL WIKTORZAK 25 87 82 00:23:15 + 4m 28s
MACIEJ HAJDUK 26 96 91 00:23:42 + 4m 55s
TOMASZ KOWAL 27 100 95 00:23:56 + 5m 9s
PAWEŁ SZUMIAS 28 103 97 00:23:56 + 5m 9s
PRZEMYSŁAW DUNAJ 29 108 102 00:24:20 + 5m 33s
RAFAŁ WOJTKOWIAK 30 111 104 00:24:21 + 5m 34s
SŁAWEK BABIŃSKI 31 113 106 00:24:29 + 5m 42s
ARTUR KUBAJ 32 115 107 00:24:31 + 5m 44s
MARCIN MILCHERT 33 118 109 00:24:33 + 5m 46s
SŁAWEK BAŁDYGA 34 121 112 00:24:39 + 5m 52s
DARIUSZ WITORZĘĆ 35 126 116 00:24:52 + 6m 5s
MARIUSZ WIECZOREK 36 128 118 00:24:55 + 6m 8s
MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI 37 132 120 00:25:07 + 6m 20s
MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI 38 133 121 00:25:07 + 6m 20s
ŁUKASZ MIŚNIK 39 136 123 00:25:15 + 6m 28s
JERZY SURDACKI 40 143 129 00:25:31 + 6m 44s
DARIUSZ DUDEK 41 154 134 00:26:05 + 7m 18s
ROBERT ŁUKASIEWICZ 42 157 137 00:26:06 + 7m 19s
ADAM KOZŁOWSKI 43 166 145 00:26:30 + 7m 43s
ROBERT CIECIOROWSKI 44 170 148 00:26:33 + 7m 46s
EMIL EMILANOWICZ 45 172 149 00:26:43 + 7m 56s
NORBERT SZYDŁOWSKI 46 178 154 00:27:02 + 8m 15s
SŁAWOMIR DROP 47 185 158 00:27:29 + 8m 42s
ROBERT SZYCH 48 188 160 00:27:41 + 8m 54s
TOMASZ POPIELARSKI 49 201 165 00:27:59 + 9m 12s
RADOSŁAW BŻASIAK 50 202 166 00:28:00 + 9m 13s
DANIEL PIĘTOSA 51 212 170 00:28:23 + 9m 36s
ROBERT SKOWROŃSKI 52 219 175 00:28:32 + 9m 45s
KRZYSZTOF MAIK 53 255 192 00:29:56 + 11m 9s
DARIUSZ IWANOWSKI 54 259 194 00:30:03 + 11m 16s
FILIP HASSE 55 261 195 00:30:04 + 11m 17s
DARIUSZ STĘPIEŃ 56 277 200 00:30:30 + 11m 43s
SŁAWEK TWÓR 57 281 202 00:30:37 + 11m 50s
ADAM HAŁACZKIEWICZ 58 284 203 00:30:39 + 11m 52s
GRZEGORZ MOSKWA 59 288 206 00:31:11 + 12m 24s
RAFAŁ MAZUREK 60 300 208 00:31:46 + 12m 59s
ZBIGNIEW RÓZGA 61 304 209 00:31:56 + 13m 9s
WOJCIECH KOHLMAN 62 311 211 00:32:07 + 13m 20s
MARCIN JAŁOWICZOR 63 315 212 00:32:24 + 13m 37s
JERZY RÓZGA 64 316 213 00:32:28 + 13m 41s
ADAM BĄCZYK 65 341 220 00:34:15 + 15m 28s
ALEKSANDER SZWED 66 356 224 00:35:21 + 16m 34s
ISTVAN HATTYAR 67 359 226 00:35:32 + 16m 45s
TOMASZ TOKARZEWSKI 68 373 231 00:37:40 + 18m 53s