Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M30
Aktualizacja: 2020-05-29 20:42:09 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ZBIGNIEW KALINOWSKI 1 2 2 02:37:11
ŁUKASZ WYROZĘBSKI 2 6 6 02:54:01 + 16m 50s
ARKADIUSZ BORYSIUK 3 9 8 02:56:10 + 18m 59s
ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI 4 15 12 03:01:26 + 24m 15s
KONRAD PIOTROWSKI 5 18 15 03:04:14 + 27m 3s
ADAM KIESZKOWSKI 6 20 16 03:06:04 + 28m 53s
MO FOUSTOK 7 25 21 03:09:21 + 32m 10s
MATEUSZ GULA 8 28 24 03:10:40 + 33m 29s
KRZYSZTOF TALARCZYK 9 30 26 03:11:24 + 34m 13s
KAMIL CZAJA 10 32 28 03:13:01 + 35m 50s
RADOSLAW KADZISZEWSKI 11 33 29 03:13:08 + 35m 57s
DAMIAN STACHURA 12 37 33 03:16:37 + 39m 26s
SEBASTIAN LIPERTOWICZ 13 43 38 03:19:13 + 42m 2s
MARCIN GRZEGORCZYK 14 44 39 03:20:59 + 43m 48s
ŁUKASZ MENDYKA 15 52 47 03:25:12 + 48m 1s
IRENEUSZ BUKOWSKI 16 54 49 03:26:00 + 48m 49s
ADAM PODSIADŁO 17 58 53 03:26:40 + 49m 29s
BLAZEJ MIROWSKI 18 59 54 03:26:52 + 49m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWSKI 19 61 56 03:27:15 + 50m 4s
ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI 20 63 58 03:27:27 + 50m 16s
SZYMON DOROTA 21 66 61 03:27:54 + 50m 43s
GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ NOWAK 22 68 63 03:28:13 + 51m 2s
TOMASZ FILIPCZAK 23 69 64 03:28:14 + 51m 3s
CARLOS HILARIO NAVAS MONTILLA 24 73 67 03:29:14 + 52m 3s
ADRIAN FAJFER 25 74 68 03:29:22 + 52m 11s
MARCIN PRZYBYSZ 26 75 69 03:29:24 + 52m 13s
PAWEŁ BUDZICZ 27 76 70 03:29:59 + 52m 48s
ADAM SZOTKOWSKI 28 78 72 03:30:20 + 53m 9s
KRZYSZTOF PILARSKI 29 80 73 03:31:09 + 53m 58s
KRYSTIAN MIELCZAREK 30 81 74 03:31:05 + 53m 54s
KACPER JANAS 31 84 77 03:31:19 + 54m 8s
ARKADIUSZ GĄGALSKI 32 86 79 03:32:02 + 54m 51s
ADRIAN MARCHLEWSKI 33 90 83 03:32:25 + 55m 14s
TOMASZ DZIEDZIULA 34 92 85 03:33:25 + 56m 14s
KRZYSZTOF SERWIN 35 93 86 03:33:40 + 56m 29s
DAWID ZIOBROWSKI 36 95 88 03:34:53 + 57m 42s
MACIEK WIŚNIEWSKI 37 96 89 03:35:18 + 58m 7s
WOJCIECH WOŁOWICZ 38 98 91 03:35:04 + 57m 53s
GUILLAUME CHENON 39 100 93 03:35:43 + 58m 32s
PAWEŁ STANISZCZAK 40 103 95 03:36:25 + 59m 14s
DENYS LEVCHENKO 41 104 96 03:36:22 + 59m 11s
KONRAD GRUDOWSKI 42 117 109 03:42:04 + 1h 4m 53s
ZBIGNIEW KIJEWSKI 43 122 114 03:42:43 + 1h 5m 32s
PIOTR KUCHTA 44 123 115 03:42:50 + 1h 5m 39s
TOMASZ ZINKO 45 124 116 03:42:51 + 1h 5m 40s
KRYSTIAN HORWAT 46 128 120 03:43:20 + 1h 6m 9s
KRZYSZTOT KRZYSZTOFOWICZ 47 130 122 03:44:04 + 1h 6m 53s
PAWEŁ SZOTOWICZ 48 138 129 03:47:01 + 1h 9m 50s
DARIUSZ IWANIUK 49 139 130 03:47:11 + 1h 10m
JAKUB ABRAHAMOWICZ 50 141 132 03:47:53 + 1h 10m 42s
PAWEŁ NOWEK 51 142 133 03:48:29 + 1h 11m 18s
MARCIN WESOŁOWSKI 52 147 137 03:49:10 + 1h 11m 59s
PAWEŁ JASTAK 53 150 138 03:50:26 + 1h 13m 15s
EUGENIUSZ CYDZIK 54 160 146 03:53:14 + 1h 16m 3s
ŁUKASZ GĘBSKI 55 161 147 03:53:42 + 1h 16m 31s
DOMINIK BARANOWSKI 56 163 149 03:53:47 + 1h 16m 36s
ŁUKASZ KMIECIAK 57 168 154 03:55:03 + 1h 17m 52s
MAREK WŁOSZAK 58 171 157 03:55:31 + 1h 18m 20s
PAWEŁ MIKOS 59 175 160 03:56:18 + 1h 19m 7s
ADAM ŻYWOTKO 60 176 161 03:56:10 + 1h 18m 59s
MARCIN MAZUR 61 184 168 03:57:06 + 1h 19m 55s
DAWID ZAREMBSKI 62 190 174 03:59:19 + 1h 22m 8s
PAWEŁ KRAJEWSKI 63 192 176 03:59:23 + 1h 22m 12s
MARCIN CHLEBEK 64 199 183 04:05:06 + 1h 27m 55s
MARCIN SINGER 65 208 190 04:07:48 + 1h 30m 37s
RADOSŁAW MECHLIŃSKI 66 212 194 04:09:27 + 1h 32m 16s
KRZYSZTOF GOLIŃSKI 67 219 200 04:12:06 + 1h 34m 55s
RADOSŁAW OPALUCH 68 220 201 04:12:02 + 1h 34m 51s
KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK 69 222 203 04:12:42 + 1h 35m 31s
JACEK GIERLACH 70 224 204 04:13:24 + 1h 36m 13s
GRZEGORZ WASNER 71 229 207 04:15:11 + 1h 38m
DAWID KRYSIAK 72 233 209 04:15:49 + 1h 38m 38s
BARTOSZ MUSIŃSKI 73 236 211 04:15:52 + 1h 38m 41s
KRZYSZTOF GABOR 74 241 215 04:17:00 + 1h 39m 49s
KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWSKI 75 243 217 04:17:50 + 1h 40m 39s
TOMASZ LACHAWCZAK 76 250 223 04:19:57 + 1h 42m 46s
RADOSŁAW BRZEZIŃSKI 77 252 225 04:20:53 + 1h 43m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW GADOWSKI 78 253 226 04:21:21 + 1h 44m 10s
PAWEŁ KLIMKIEWICZ 79 257 229 04:21:26 + 1h 44m 15s
DOMINIK MACHOWIAK 80 262 233 04:22:34 + 1h 45m 23s
MICHAŁ PRZYBYSZ 81 265 236 04:24:33 + 1h 47m 22s
MARCIN WIEDRO 82 269 239 04:25:10 + 1h 47m 59s
ŁUKASZ KOPACZ 83 272 240 04:26:07 + 1h 48m 56s
GRZEGORZ KOZŁOWSKI 84 274 241 04:26:18 + 1h 49m 7s
RADOSŁAW MALIK 85 281 247 04:29:43 + 1h 52m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ BAKON 86 284 249 04:29:48 + 1h 52m 37s
MARCIN MIELNICZUK 87 290 252 04:30:36 + 1h 53m 25s
KSZYRZTOF GNIADY 88 294 254 04:33:01 + 1h 55m 50s
ZBIGNIEW MARCINKOWSKI 89 295 255 04:33:10 + 1h 55m 59s
PAWEŁ STODOLNY 90 297 257 04:33:44 + 1h 56m 33s
ŁUKASZ LIS 91 309 264 04:37:33 + 2h 22s
MICHAŁ DĘBCZYŃSKI 92 313 267 04:37:26 + 2h 15s
BARTŁOMIEJ SACHARSKI 93 316 269 04:38:54 + 2h 1m 43s
PIOTR KAMYK 94 318 270 04:39:53 + 2h 2m 42s
MARCIN ISKRA 95 328 277 04:43:08 + 2h 5m 57s
MICHAŁ MICHNIACKI 96 340 286 04:48:40 + 2h 11m 29s
PRZEMYSŁAW OGRODZIŃSKI 97 342 287 04:49:25 + 2h 12m 14s
MICHAŁ MIZIOŁEK 98 344 289 04:50:50 + 2h 13m 39s
BŁAŻEJ KSYCKI 99 346 291 04:52:48 + 2h 15m 37s
ŁUKASZ ZEMANKIEWICZ 100 352 294 04:55:29 + 2h 18m 18s
PAWEŁ GRECZUK 101 366 300 05:02:58 + 2h 25m 47s
TOMASZ MARCINKOWSKI 102 372 305 05:07:55 + 2h 30m 44s
MARIUSZ ANDRZEJ WĘGRZAK 103 380 310 05:12:11 + 2h 35m
SZYMON TYRCHA 104 381 311 05:12:32 + 2h 35m 21s
MARCIN SZOSTAK 105 383 312 05:19:32 + 2h 42m 21s
RAFAŁ FRĄCKOWIAK 106 386 315 05:26:08 + 2h 48m 57s
PAWEŁ SZCZYGIEŁ 107 390 319 05:27:45 + 2h 50m 34s
SŁAWOMIR DURMAN 108 391 320 05:27:45 + 2h 50m 34s
MARIUSZ RUDZEWICZ 109 392 321 05:28:04 + 2h 50m 53s
PATRYK ANDRYSIAK 110 399 326 05:46:36 + 3h 9m 25s
TOMASZ ULATOWSKI 111 400 327 05:53:22 + 3h 16m 11s
ŁUKASZ JABŁOŃSKI 112 410 334 00:00:00 + 2h 37m 11s