5. Sanprobi Maraton Szczeciński

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abrahamowicz Jakub
232
1988
Agopsowicz Rafał
55
1976
Ambroży Mariusz
145 · Raz Szczecin
1974
Andrysiak Patryk
248
1983
Andrzejczak Roman
206
1963
Antonowicz Wojciech
184
1964
Augustyniak Mariusz
97
1972
Bacior Tomasz
270
1979
Bamber Jacek
251 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
1977
Banasiak Andrzej
301
1974
Banasiak Arkadiusz
57
1994
Banaszewski Adam
155
1974
Białkowska Katarzyna
84 · Kobiece Bieganie
1977
Bielański Krzysztof
229 · 1958 / CRONIMET.PL
1958
BŁASZCZAK Janusz
74 · Błękitna Brygada / WKU SZCZECIN
1967
BOCHEN IZABELA
151 · Raz Szczecin
1975
Borysiuk Arkadiusz
29 · KB Kamień Pomorski
1986
Brudnik Adam
52 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1963
Brykczyński Błażej
272 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1977
Brzeziński Radosław
226
1983
Budzicz Paweł
54 · FREE RUN
1982
Bukowska Magda
47 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Bukowski Ireneusz
224 · 1986 / 1986
1986
Burzyński Przemysław
141 · Orange Polska
1973
Caruk Damian
295
1975
Chabros Jacek
60 · ExtremE Wolf
1967
Charowski Marcin
205
1980
CHENON Guillaume
194 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
1981
Chiżyk Krzysztof
186 · Nowe Warpno TRI
1976
Chrapek Gabriel
287
1965
Cieśla Beata
273 · Zabiegani Goleniów
1963
Cybulski Tomasz
212
1986
Czarnecka Teresa
284 · SPSK 2
1984
CZERWIŃSKI ARTUR
146 · ALFA SERVICE
1974
Czosnowski Krzysztof
156 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1978
Dąbrowski Daniel
117 · Run for Fun Bezrzecze
1977
Dębicki Mariusz
35 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
1975
Dopierała Robert
231 · kamraty
1971
Dorota Szymon
105
1980
Dukiewicz Grażyna
56 · GKT Mustangi
1977
Fajer Markus
137 · Raz Szczecin
1948
FARI QUSAI
296 · Galilee Sports Club
1997
Ficoń Monika
98
1972
Filipczak Tomasz
171
1985
Frański Łukasz
135 · NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
1976
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
202 · Wojska Ochrona Przeciwpożarowa
1965
Frąckowiak Rafał
218
1985
Gabor Krzysztof
220
1984
Gadowski Przemysław
267
1983
Gajdzis Magdalena
172
1968
Gajewski Przemek
72 · SyberianHamster
1978
galvany kevin
175
1990
Gałacka Joanna
160
1976
Garwolińska Kamila
300
1982
Gawel Marcin
78
1990
Gągalski Arkadiusz
181
1981
Gębski Łukasz
22
1983
Giec Anna
161
1969
Gładysz Artur
32 · N4A
1991
Głupczyk Tadeusz
106 · Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
1967
Gniady Kszyrztof
225 · KOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA / KOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
1981
Gontarz Wojciech
163 · Darłowskie Charty
1990
Gordon Radosław
154 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1973
Goździcka Agnieszka
182 · Strzelecka Biegająca Czarow...
1974
Goździcki Marek
183 · ZDYSZANI NA MECIE
1971
Górecki Roman
237 · Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl
1972
Górecki Wojciech
282
1985
Górski Michał
136
1981
Grala Krzysztof
203
1974
Grochowska Joanna
196 · Biegamy z Ochotą
1964
Grzegorczyk Marcin
236 · Wolf Team
1988
Hałko Milena
265
1991
HARB QUSAI
297 · Galilee Sports Club
1998
Hawrylak Marcin
124 · Wolni w Biegu / SOSW Nr 1 d...
1969
Hera Piotr
30 · Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizy...
1990
Herba Zbigniew
283 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1953
Hinnel Grzegorz
198 · Góral Police
1948
Horodko Józef
75 · Zabiegani z Leśnej / Zabiegani z Leśnej
1962
Horwat Krystian
129 · Parkrun Szczecin
1986
Hryncewicz Wojciech
188
1975
Humerski Piotr
276
1989
Iskra Angelika
158
2000
Iwan Marek
125
1977
Iwaniuk Dariusz
180
1989
IWANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ
139 · FSD SPORT Strzelce Krajeńskie
1975
Jabłoński Łukasz
204 · Wybieganie na Pompownie
1982
Jachno Dariusz
219 · Bukowe Szczecin
1967
Jacobs Johanette
165 · Kovsies / Oranje Meisieskool
1967
Janaszek Grzegorz
245 · Byle do mety
1975
Jarno Wojciech
208 · Aktywna Krajenka
1993
Jaskólska Agnieszka
120 · Stargardzki Klub Morsów Mie...
1978
Jastak Paweł
48
1980
Jastrzębski Leszek
292 · Pracownia Projektowa Mostów
1969
Jerzyk-Szamałek Bogusia
132 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1969
Jędraszko Artur
41 · madcat
1974
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
118 · Wataha Generała
1973
Kaczkowski Roman
104
1970
Kamyk Piotr
79 · MH Systemy ERP Koszalin / MH Kamyk, Łańcucki sp. J.
1980
Karlsson Leif
262 · Solvikingarna
1963
KASIERSKA EWA KATARZYNA
91 · WKB META Lubliniec
1948