1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Baciocha Nadia
95
2014
Baciocha-Wachcińska Anastazja
94
2011
Anonim
86 · Szczeciński Klub Sportowy H...
2012
Anonim
87 · Szczeciński Klub Sportowy H...
2010
Banaszak Amelia
114
2018
Bączkowska Aniela
150
2015
Bączkowski Mikołaj
149
2008
Benicewicz Aleksander
34
2014
Benicewicz Lidia
33
2012
Bochnacka Maja
38
2013
Borek Kornelia
42
2013
Butryn Wiktoria
45
2013
Cendrowski Piotr
36
2015
Ciuraj Amelia
111
2017
Ciuraj Antoni
110 · Euro-klinkier
2013
Cupryjak Nela
46
2017
Czerwińska Wiktoria
58
2016
Czuchan Jakub
135 · Super przedszkolaki
2012
Czuchan Kacper
136 · Super przedszkolaki
2015
Ćwiklińska Maja
19
2016
Doliński Szymon
73
2016
Domagała Filip
112
2011
Dominiak Agata
148 · Trigym Szczecin
2018
Dominiak Hubert
147 · Trigym Szczecin
2016
Drzewiecki Szymon
105
2014
Drzewieka Wiktoria
104
2008
Dunaj Patryk
71
2008
Dziedzic Damian
39 · Fundacja MIERZ WYSOKO
2011
Dziedzic Łukasz
40 · Fundacja MIERZ WYSOKO
2013
Fabiański Mateusz
30
2011
Fabjańczuk Kacper
140
2014
Fabjańczuk Marcel
141
2017
Fiedziuszko Jan Robert
35
2013
Gładzik Bartosz
68 · Kompas Team
2012
Gładzik Jakub
67 · Kompas Team
2017
Głowacka Julia
31
2008
Górecka-Pawlak Julia
11
2016
Hołys Sara
7
2012
Janas Hanna
120 · Biomaszyna Podjuchy
2009
Janas Mateusz
119 · Biomaszyna Podjuchy
2012
Janiszewska Zuzanna
75
2015
Jarek Siwiec
12
2015
Jarema Dragomir
146 · Pani
2017
Jarema Wesna
145 · Pani
2015
Kaczmarek Wiktoria
109
2014
Kałużny Filip
116
2010
Kanclerowicz Kubuś
134
2018
Kapuza Leonard
3
2017
Kasprzak Zofia
15
2016
Kolman Filip
88
2011
Kolman Maja
89 · 1985
2014
Kott Karolina
74
2016
Kozłowska Alicja
2 · MKL Szczecin
2010
Kozłowska Emilia
4
2011
Kozłowski Bartosz
59
2007
Krugły Nelka
25 · Nelcia team
2016
Kuchalska Zofia
130
2015
Kudzin-Gruszewska Zosia
142
2014
Kwiatkowska Karolina
66 · CKS
2010
Anonim
76 · Art-Uro
2012
Anonim
77 · Art-Uro
2016
Lewak Julia
24 · Lewaczki Team
2010
Łebkowski Kuba
29
2010
Łobos Celina
16
2017
Łobos Celina
32
2017
Łydka Jarosław
92
2008
Łydka Maciej
91
2012
Maj Hanna
143
2012
Maj Marta
144
2014
Majcherek Rajmund
108
2017
Majcherek Ryszard
107
2016
Majchrzak Hanna
115 · KS Werwa Szczecin
2008
Makuch Julia
106 · Makuszyny
2015
Makuch Martyna
1
2011
Manowiecki Adam
65
2011
Matczak Maria
5
2008
Matczak Mateusz
6
2013
melan Bartosz
56
2010
Mendyka Nikola
85
2015
Misiuk Zofia
23
2012
MISZEWSKA URSZULA
44 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2016
Miszewski Robert
43 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2014
Muszyński Bartosz
100
2011
Napiórkowska Joanna
123 · FizjoKIDS
2012
Napiórkowski Adam
124
2011
Nowak Cezary
57
2013
Olczyński Franciszek
152
2014
Olczyński Jan
151
2014
Osiński Jan
121 · RRRR
2010
Osiński Maciej
122
2008
Pakuła Irena
72
2015
Parchimowicz Pola
51
2016
Pasek Hania
101
2014
Pasek Hubert
102
2017
Pasik Julia
26
2013
Piątek Tymoteusz
126
2012
Pietura Alan
118
2013
Pietura Alex
117
2011
Pliszka Zofia
63
2012
Anonim
97
2014