Uczestnik Rocznik
Blachani Gabriela
6
2010
Buczek Kacper
58 · Słupska 9
2010
Buczek Marcel
57 · Słupska 9
2012
Bugała Bartosz
18 · CMS
2009
Butryn Wiktoria
21
2012
Butryn Zuzanna
23
2008
Cyganowski Maciej
50
2010
Cygiel Igor
45
2011
Cyktor Hanna
69
2011
Drzewiecki Tomasz
53
2012
Dzień Krzysztof
32
2011
Gabińska Natasza
33
2009
Gabińska Nina
34
2012
GAPIŃSKI TYMOTEUSZ
73
2008
Gągol Oskar
66
2008
Gonet Jaśmina
2
2012
Grędziński Kacper
47 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
2008
Grochowska Emilia
40
2012
Haponiuk Weronika
59
2007
Janus oliwia
76
2010
Jóźwiak Aleksander
46 · Pomorzany
2010
KACZMAREK WIKTORIA
31 · Kobiece Bieganie
2012
Kielsznia Michał
1 · AP Pogoń
2010
Klimczak Kaja
39
2012
Komsta Kacper
35
2011
Kornaus Tomasz
28
2010
Kowalczyk Filip
11
2009
Kowalczyk Piotr
10
2012
Kowalska Weronika
12
2010
Kozłowska Alicja
60 · MKL Szczecin
2010
Kozłowska Emilia
61
2011
Kozłowski Michał
67
2011
KRYSIŃSKI JAKUB
14 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Krzywiec michal
4
2012
Landowska Ania
44 · SMS Police
2008
Lechowicz Aleksandra
30
2012
Maj Hanna
13
2012
Margraf Gabriel
72 · brak
2012
Mliński Wiktor
19
2009
Niewadzik Aleksandra
64 · Husaria Szczecin
2009
Nowakowski Hubert
62 · SRH Monte Cassino
2010
Nowakowski Weronika
63 · SRH Monte Cassino
2008
Pacuszka Maja
68
2008
Parzych Oliwia
48 · SP 10 Szczecin
2009
Pentela Zuzanna
29
2012
Pietrzak Mateusz
75 · Pogoń Prawobrzeże
2010
Południak Patryk
38
2009
Prokop Wojciech
9 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
2011
Rojewska Julia
37
2012
Roman Wiktoria
43 · Monia Gym
2008
Rudź Anna
26
2012
Rudź Wiktoria
27
2008
Ruszewski Kacper
54
2008
Rychłowska Natasza
49 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
2009
Rychter Igor
70
2011
Skwara Jakub
17
2010
Sochacki Jakub
24
2012
Sterna Alicja
51
2009
Sterna Wojciech
52
2011
Szczerbicki Karol
5 · SMS Police
2012
Truchan Dominik
42
2011
Truchan Vanessa
41
2007
Trych Dariusz
36 · CKS SZCZECIN
2010
Tuzimek Bogusz
8
2012
Tuzimek Miłosz
7
2011
Tytoń Jakub
71 · TYTON
2011
Urbaniak Kuba
22
2009
Wiktorska Pola
25
2012
Wiśniewski Radosław
16
2012
Witek Dominik
55
2009
Witek Jagoda
56
2011
Woroniak Zuzanna
74 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2006
Wójcik Laura
20
2012
Wrzeszcz Piotr
3
2012
Żarnicki Karol
15
2009
Żołnowska Amelia
65 · Ustowo
2011