1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamska Anna
5 · DuoLife Team
1968
Adamska Barbara
1 · DuoLife Team
1995
Aleksandrov Denys
53 · Trigym
1992
Andrzejewska Anita
131
1991
Auguścik Marcin
74 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
1992
Bagiński Marcin
133 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1988
Bartosiewicz Adam
64 · OCR Polska
1977
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
19 · TymTriTeam
1984
Blahak David
6 · DuoLife Team
1994
Bodnar Zbigniew
41 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bogdański Jakub
48
1990
Brzeska Ewa
79 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
1992
Bylewski Piotr
30 · BYLEWSKI Agencja Reklamowa
1964
Chańko Roman
52
1972
Charkot Magda
24
1991
Doleżek Agnieszka
101 · WBWSzczecinie
1982
Dorawa-Ziomek Anna
34 · Dzikie Żółwie
1985
Drozd Radek
23 · Drozdy
1979
Droździński Konrad
126 · Ciułała do kwadratu
1983
Dubiel Monika
66 · FitBractwo
1981
Duda Piotr
112
1982
Dywelski Marcin
39 · Tańczący z Wilkami
1980
ELERT Mariusz
129 · PAPRYKARZE
1988
Filipowicz Aleksandra
104
1998
Gągol Marek
123 · NOcomfort - Police
1987
gietko piotr
51
1979
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
40
1986
Gradzik Monika
67 · FitBractwo
1985
gumiela Adam
18
1987
HAJDUK MACIEJ
125 · Niebko Terror
1977
Hałaczkiewicz
62 · ExtremeWolf
1973
Hendzel Miłosz
45 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1983
Howiszczak Kamil
29
1992
IWANIUK ADAM
115 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Iwaniuk Małgorzata
116
1982
Jachira Klaudia
72
1992
Jakubiak Anna
70 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Jakubowska Angelika
92 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1994
Janik Krzysztof
80
1982
Anonim
43 · Leśne Ścierwa / Beauty Academy
1981
Jaworski Paweł
21
1989
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
84 · Ruska Bania
1978
Jędrzejewski Radosław
121
1985
Kachniarz Marcin
93 · Mustangi Kobylanka
1984
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
11 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1985
Kapral Aleksander
106
1996
Kapral Karolina
124
1998
kapral rafał
2 · Go2Tri Szczecin / PEHAMOT SZCZECIN
1969
KAPRAL REGINA
100
1972
Karlin-Grażewicz Katarzyna
31
1978
Kawicki Piotr
96 · Piwerko tylko z butelki
1986
Kijo-Łydka Magdalena
132
1982
Kniaź Tomasz
65 · FitBractwo
1980
Kopaniecka Izabela
59
1972
Kopaniecki Sebastian
58
1974
Koszewska Monika
17
1986
Kowal Tomasz
99 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1975
Kozbial Kasia
32
1986
KUBIACZYK IREK
110 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
1977
kudra grażyna
75 · Morsole Szczecin
1959
Kuźbik Jakub
98
1984
Kuźmińska Weronika
95
2000
Lencewicz Grzegorz
37 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
1984
Leszczyńska Anna
87 · Pierun Grzędzice
1982
Lewandowska Anna
14 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
1976
Lewandowski Jan
88 · Leśne Ścierwa
1973
Lewicki Piotr
42 · STAIRS UP
1981
Machola Bartłomiej
105 · Monia Gym
1981
Maj Ewa
109
1981
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
38 · Husaria Szczecin
1980
Malcherek Adrian
113 · T-Run-ozaury
1986
Maślanka Klaudia
22 · TymTriTeam
1992
Mataj Justyna
44
1993
Matusiak Rafał
90 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1994
Młynarczyk Tatiana
8
1984
Musiała Krzysztof
50
1995
Niedźwiecki Maciej
20
1991
Nitsche Iwona
16 · Moczylskie Diablice
1979
Nowaczyk Ewa
27
1982
Nowaczyk Wojciech
26
1983
Okieńczuk Radek
114 · T-Run-ozaury
1983
Olejarz Damian
122 · POL-BUD POLICE
1987
Paduch Piotr
63
1990
Panasiuk Sambor
71 · Ruska Bania
1988
PAWLAK Bartosz
130 · Husaria Szczecin
1990
Pędzik Marek
46
1992
Piskórz Justyna
103
1982
Przekopowicz Bartosz
97 · Adam Draczyński Running Tea... / teamSzwarc
1992
Rohde Rafał
68 · FitBractwo / Netmatic s.c.
1976
Rojewski Mateusz
54 · Pozytywnie zabiegani
1987
Romanowicz Monika
33 · Dzikie Żółwie
1986
Romanowski Sebastian
77 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Ruśkiewicz Wojciech
55 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
1988
Sadzik Durka Marta
69 · FitBractwo
1972
Sekowska Magdalena
81
1968
Sęk Dariusz
119 · Dariusz Sęk / Dariusz Sęk
1974
Sieczkowski Michał
102 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1983
Siwak Łukasz
36
1989
Słoboda Robert
49
1972
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
56 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1962