Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
278 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
16 15 00:47:03 1984 Dyplom
Baranowski Maciej
298 · Savages / Naweo sp. z o.o.
26 22 00:49:24 1983 Dyplom
Baranowski Michał
300 · Savages
33 28 00:51:02 1984 Dyplom
Bejster Przemysław
311 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
53 38 01:04:18 1958 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
253
48 13 00:58:45 1978 Dyplom
Chomont Magdalena
258
17 2 00:47:19 1978 Dyplom
Czarnecka Agnieszka
309 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
51 14 01:00:02 1973 Dyplom
Gawęcka Maja
276 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
42 10 00:53:31 1979 Dyplom
Gładyszak Michał
291
14 13 00:45:06 1980 Dyplom
Hawrot Sylwester
312 · NTS Goleniów
7 7 00:41:15 1968 Dyplom
ISKRA MARCIN
299 · DDB Auto Bogacka
35 30 00:51:37 1983 Dyplom
Iznerowicz Monika
262 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
57 18 01:23:07 1984 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
275 · Raz Szczecin
37 6 00:51:48 1969 Dyplom
Jastak Paweł
269
5 5 00:40:19 1980 Dyplom
Jaworski Sylwek
277
- - - 1981
Jaz Bartosz
307
29 25 00:49:38 1999 Dyplom
Jerzyk Adrian
268
- - - 1971
Karczewicz Piotr
310
10 10 00:43:28 1991 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Magdalena
256 · Raz Szczecin
39 8 00:52:39 1975 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
257 · Raz Szczecin
31 5 00:50:09 2002 Dyplom
Kawczyński Maciej
255 · Raz Szczecin
50 37 00:59:47 1973 Dyplom
Kędziora Piotr
306
27 23 00:49:25 1989 Dyplom
Konarski Bartosz
272 · Era Kawy
2 2 00:35:47 1977 Dyplom
Korowiec Michał
313
23 19 00:48:42 1986 Dyplom
Lączak Justyna
267 · Asseco Active Team
41 9 00:53:08 1979 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
289 · Raz Szczecin
28 24 00:49:30 1961 Dyplom
Łaszkowski Łukasz
302
34 29 00:51:21 1988 Dyplom
Łebkowski Karol
264 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
43 33 00:54:56 1980 Dyplom
Maculewicz Norbert
301 · Tekno Terror Squad
49 36 00:58:58 1987 Dyplom
Maj Joanna
286 · ZS Training Center
- - - 1985
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
254
12 12 00:44:52 1989 Dyplom
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
305 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
18 3 00:47:20 1994 Dyplom
Moszyński Maciej
284 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
6 6 00:40:45 1987 Dyplom
Nawrocki Piotr
293 · KB Pionier Szczecin
11 11 00:44:16 1968 Dyplom
Nowak Daniel
288 · uks BARNIM Goleniow
1 1 00:34:49 1982 Dyplom
Nowak Klaudia
287 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
13 1 00:44:54 1983 Dyplom
Onyszk Marta
274
56 17 01:09:16 1982 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
263 · SPSK2 Biega
52 15 01:00:02 1978 Dyplom
Płusa Robert
296 · Savages
4 4 00:39:52 1984 Dyplom
Podwyszyński Sylwester
266 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
20 16 00:47:37 1973 Dyplom
Pupek Małgorzata
261 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
44 11 00:54:56 1981 Dyplom
Pyza Slawomir
297 · Savages
32 27 00:50:26 1984 Dyplom
Rychłowski Piotr
281 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
15 14 00:46:16 1980 Dyplom
Selwasiuk Tomasz
294
36 31 00:51:43 1976 Dyplom
Stachów Kasia
285 · BIEGAM Z ŻEGLUGĄ / 1983
- - - 1983
Stefański Marek
265 · NiebkoRunTerror
8 8 00:42:29 1982 Dyplom
Strzelec Tomasz
271 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
47 35 00:56:30 1975 Dyplom
Szlarb Paweł
295 · Raz Szczecin
40 32 00:52:39 1964 Dyplom
Szych Robert
308 · Raz Szczecin
3 3 00:37:33 1971 Dyplom
Szymczak Marcin
280 · Wkurw_Team
54 39 01:08:12 1978 Dyplom
Szymczak Robert
251
22 18 00:48:22 1975 Dyplom
Toporek Przemysław
273
9 9 00:42:56 1984 Dyplom
Trojga Karolina
259 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
19 4 00:47:34 1983 Dyplom
Trzepizur Barnaba
304 · BIEGAM Z ŻEGLUGĄ
24 20 00:49:10 1996 Dyplom
Twardowska Karolina
260 · brak
55 16 01:08:15 1986 Dyplom
Wasilewski Andrzej
283 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
45 34 00:54:56 1978 Dyplom
Wojtat Adam
282
30 26 00:50:06 1961 Dyplom
Wolski Tomasz
303 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
21 17 00:47:50 1972 Dyplom
Wołoch Ola
252
46 12 00:54:56 1990 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
290 · Raz Szczecin
25 21 00:49:22 1974 Dyplom
Zielińska Monika
292
38 7 00:51:57 1979 Dyplom