3. Szczeciński Bieg Niepodległości - godz.10:00
Szczecin
· Bieg na 5km
Zaloguj
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
3. Szczeciński Bieg Niepodległości - godz.10:00
3. Szczeciński Bieg Niepodległości - godz.10:00
2020-11-11
·
Szczecin
Drużyna:
Atlas Running Team
Bukowe Szczecin
CKS
Dolice
DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
ExtremE Wolf
Jare staruchy
Juggernaut Gold Team
KM PSP Szczecin
Koziaki Runited
Maratończyk Team
Migutek
PANO Paweł Nowak
Roundnet Szczecin
RunFourFun
Siostry Sąsiadki
Szczecineccy biegacze
Wataha hahahaha
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
Wy-Biegani Szczecin
ZS Crossfit Szczecin
Firma:
12 BZ
Calypso
PANO Paweł Nowak
Pgnig
SDO LEGAL
Uczestnik
Rocznik
Bodnar Zbigniew
64
·
ExtremE Wolf
1948
Kos Piotr
65
·
DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
1956
Daszewski Lech
16
·
Jare staruchy
/
Pgnig
1963
Kozłowski Jacek
41
·
Maratończyk Team
1968
Kozłowska Iwona
37
1969
Kołtun Wojtek
53
·
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1971
Anonim
66
1972
Jóźwicka Aneta
44
·
1973
Tuzinek Grzegorz
18
1973
Jaworski Paweł
17
·
CKS
1974
Pepliński Piotr
61
1974
Zych Elżbieta
30
1974
Emilanowicz Emil
36
·
Atlas Running Team
1975
Godlewski Marcin
63
1975
Skowroński Robert
3
·
1975
Rolla Dorian
12
1976
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
4
·
1976
Falandysz Magdalena
25
1977
Miętkiewicz Karina
38
1977
Jaworska Izabela
7
1978
WOSZCZYK RENATA
43
·
Wataha hahahaha
1978
Juszczyk Tomasz
60
1980
Stankiewicz Przemysław
42
1980
Dominiak Anna
1
1981
Jaworski Sylwek
40
1981
Banasiak Adrianna
24
1982
Krakowczyk Przemysław
34
1982
Latkowska Anna
28
·
1982
Wojda Artur
5
1982
chachuła sylwia
70
·
Dolice
1983
Bortnik Bartosz
31
1984
Fedyszyn Anna
11
1984
Kozłowski Grzegorz
48
·
Koziaki Runited
1984
Nowak Paweł
50
·
PANO Paweł Nowak
/
PANO Paweł Nowak
1984
Toporek Przemysław
13
1984
Haman Kacper
69
·
Wy-Biegani Szczecin
1985
Mańkowska Wioleta
27
1985
Owczarska Joanna
72
1985
Pardon Andrzej
51
1985
Paszkiewicz Sandra
35
1985
Ilcewicz Karolina
2
1986
Król Magdalena
47
·
Siostry Sąsiadki
1986
Szymański Arkadiusz
14
1986
Twardowska Karolina
6
·
/
SDO LEGAL
1986
Góra Gracjan
57
·
Migutek
1987
Grzeszczak Radosław
71
·
/
12 BZ
1987
Hołyński Leszek
62
·
KM PSP Szczecin
1987
Bielecki Wojciech
33
·
Bukowe Szczecin
1988
Puchalski Grzegorz
32
·
RunFourFun
1988
Andrzejewska Sylwia
56
1989
Borkowska Agnieszka
59
1989
Irska Izabela
39
1989
Piątek Karolina
58
1989
Bartlewski Damian
75
1990
Loba Arkadiusz
8
1990
Misiło Elżbieta
22
1990
Szymańska Karolina
15
1990
Gawrońska Angelika
46
1991
Ostrowska EWA
23
1991
Kozłowski Łukasz
21
·
ZS Crossfit Szczecin
1992
Anonim
20
·
Calypso
1992
Płuciennik PATRYK
45
1992
Podkowinska Dominika
49
·
Juggernaut Gold Team
1992
Wypych Marta
19
1992
Ratajczak Robert
52
1993
Korobczyńska Katarzyna
73
1996
Lelek Paulinaa
29
1996
Anonim
74
1997
Kuzak Krzysiek
55
·
Roundnet Szczecin
1997
Zubrzycka Emilia
9
1997
Daszewski Filip
67
1998
Szabałowska Małgorzata
68
·
Szczecineccy biegacze
1998
Żarnicki Kacper
10
1998
Grzankowski Konrad
54
·
2000
Falandysz Hubert
26
2002
0.04 s