Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Troć Daniel
18 · Raz Szczecin
1 1 00:17:53 2000
Nowek Paweł
56 · Trigym Szczecin
2 2 00:18:57 1982
Krześniowski Marcin
58
3 3 00:19:30 1978
Chyba Konrad
49
4 4 00:19:57 1992
Lewandowski Daniel
50 · Aktywne Lisewo
5 5 00:21:08 1990
Macygon Krzysztof
8
6 6 00:21:15 1991
Dziamara Kacper
1
7 7 00:21:40 1996
jachnik sabina
19 · SKS Husaria
8 1 00:22:29 1972
Prokop Agata
6
9 2 00:22:34 1989
Guerra Fabrizio
13 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
10 8 00:22:36 1966
Bilski Sławek
14 · SKS Husaria
11 9 00:23:05 1981
Wiklak Natalia
34
12 3 00:23:15 1992
Kaczmarek Łukasz
37 · KS Ironman Szczecin
13 10 00:23:23 1986
Anonim
42
14 11 00:24:28 1986
Hawrylak Marcin
10 · Bieg Korczaka / BBL Szczecin
15 12 00:24:38 1969
Klimek Krzysztof
25
16 13 00:24:59 1970
Tokarski Rafał
5 · Raz Szczecin
17 14 00:25:14 1967
Bober Kamil
57 · szymiteam
18 15 00:25:16 1985
Haman Kacper
51 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
19 16 00:25:25 1985
Sobieraj Marcin
9
20 17 00:25:31 1990
Anonim
45
21 18 00:25:32 1970
Pasztor Anna
11 · zaliniametyteam
22 4 00:25:41 1990
Bejster Przemysław
60 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
23 19 00:26:30 1958
Natalczyk Ewelina
4
24 5 00:26:45 1985
Iznerowicz Monika
31 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
25 6 00:26:51 1984
Eidorowicz Justyna
21
26 7 00:26:51 1984
Sikorska -Löwe Katarzyna
20
27 8 00:27:15 1981
Orszulska Magdalena
43 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
28 9 00:27:16 1978
Trelińska Edyta
26 · Dzikie babki
29 10 00:27:21 1972
Główczyńska Emilia
38 · AciveHead
30 11 00:27:47 1982
GAJOCHA Joanna
27
31 12 00:27:54 1984
Jaksina Anna
2 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
32 13 00:28:04 1977
Tomaszewski Łukasz
30
33 20 00:28:02 1985
Sterna Ewelina
28 · Raz Szczecin
34 14 00:28:13 1976
Kohlman Wojciech
23 · NiebkoRunTerror
35 21 00:28:28 1971
Makarewicz Rafał
44 ·
36 22 00:29:04 1975
Cichocki Marcin
52 · / Semeniuk Interior Design
37 23 00:30:52 1977
Semeniuk Igor
17 · Semeniuk Interior Design
38 24 00:30:53 1977
Popiołek Przemysław
48
39 25 00:30:52 1977
Rybińska Barbara
39 · V LO
40 15 00:32:20 1957
Gawroński Jan
46
41 26 00:32:20 1955
Dzięciołowska Blanka
41
42 16 00:32:20 1978
Jacyna Miroslaw
36 · Trigym Szczecin / Hapag Lloyd
43 27 00:32:22 1964
Wiktorowska Katarzyna
7
44 17 00:35:49 1985
Schulz Magdalena
33
45 18 00:35:52 1997
Bartnik Pawel
59 · RAz
46 28 00:37:05 1959
Litwiniuk Hanna
53
47 19 00:38:07 2003
Anonim
16
48 20 00:38:05 2003