1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamkowska Natalia
257 ·
273 97 00:39:51 1989
Adamowicz Daniel
172 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
24 23 00:21:35 1984
Andruszkiewicz Damian
304 · KB Pionier Szczecin
3 3 00:17:48 2002
Andrzejczak Maciej
298 · Amator
254 171 00:36:14 1963
Antosik Bartosz
130 · Na przypale albo wcale!!!
148 126 00:29:32 1983
Baranowski Wojciech
263 · Team Kopeć
1 1 00:17:32 1985
Bartnik Pawel
100 · RAz
275 177 00:40:28 1959
Bejster Przemysław
272 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
259 173 00:36:47 1958
Bereszko Wojciech
60 · Elysium Sport & Fitness
72 68 00:24:52 1980
Bialys Sebastian
313 · Shropshire Shufflers
4 4 00:17:55 1982
Białkowska Katarzyna
72 · przystań na kawę
150 23 00:29:35 1977
Błachnio Krzysztof
260 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1965
Bohun Ewelina
110 ·
188 48 00:31:03 1991
Bohun Jakub
109 ·
187 140 00:31:03 1990
Borkowski Dawid
308 · CH10
36 34 00:22:22 1984
Borys -Gut Magdalena
10 ·
258 86 00:36:33 1977
Bośko Paulina
173
200 54 00:32:04 1990
Bratko Przemysław
78
71 67 00:24:50 1992
Bucholc Zbigniew
363 · Hells Heaven CF Szczecin
74 70 00:24:57 1981
Bujnowska Anita
52
178 41 00:30:32 1990
Burchacki Maciej
81
263 174 00:37:25 1993
Burzych Ireneusz
196 · Stowarzyszenie wodne Leń
146 125 00:29:31 1953
Całusiński Tomasz
254 ·
- - - 1977
Cempa Weronika
311 ·
267 93 00:38:51 2000
Chabiński Artur
74
112 101 00:26:47 1988
Charęza Marcin
14 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
56 52 00:23:44 1980
Charlej Ireneusz
46 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
68 64 00:24:35 1972
Chrzan Piotr
239 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
47 43 00:23:07 1973
Ciesielski Paweł
137 · KS ŚWIT SZCZECIN / GO FUTURE
156 131 00:29:50 1977
Czerwiński Paweł
105 · Psy Pecona / Grupa Azoty
50 46 00:23:31 1994
dabrowski maciej
47 ·
257 172 00:36:29 1981
Dąbal Marcin
189 · BIEGIEM RADOM!
40 37 00:22:43 1981
Dąbrowska Izabela
37 ·
244 79 00:34:22 1991
Dąbrowska Natalia
79 · / DobrzeNapisane.pl
- - - 1980
Dąbrowska Renata
262 · SPSK1
274 98 00:40:27 1976
Dąbrowski Damian
50 · Pogon Szczecin
51 47 00:23:34 1992
Dąbrowski Wiktor
35 · / Państwo Dąbrek
243 165 00:34:22 1991
Deneko Maciej
294 · Sprint Logistyka Polska / Sprint Logistyka Polska
237 163 00:33:48 1978
Denisiuk Krzysztof
102 · Szczecin / Szczecin
184 138 00:30:54 1957
Długokęcka Sylwia
178 ·
100 7 00:26:19 1986
Dobrek Antoni
36
154 129 00:29:42 2007
Dudek Dariusz
267
113 102 00:27:01 1977
Dworak Jarosław
226 ·
142 122 00:29:27 1969
Dyrcz Marcin
90
97 91 00:26:17 1981
Fiedorek Patrycja
63 · Elysium Sport & Fitness / Elysium Sport & Fitness
115 13 00:27:05 1980
Fiedorek Piotr
62 · Elysium Sport & Fitness / Karol Piotr Fiedorek
62 58 00:24:14 1974
Fijałkowski Konrad
122 · Kasta Szczecin Majowe
37 35 00:22:27 2000
Filipek Jacek
233 · Biegohollica
143 123 00:29:27 1979
Filipowski Dariusz
15 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
17 17 00:20:12 1972
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
235
80 75 00:25:22 1965
Frąckowiak Dagmara
85 ·
194 50 00:31:27 1989
Frąckowiak Rafał
84
195 145 00:31:28 1985
Frączczak Adam
250 · Pogon Szczecin
53 49 00:23:42 1987
Frydryk Dominik
332 ·
42 38 00:22:44 2002
Furmański Marcin
22 ·
- - - 1986
gajek andrzej
169 ·
7 7 00:18:59 1985
Gębka Grzegorz
30 ·
185 139 00:30:55 1984
Giermakowski Błażej
317 ·
28 27 00:21:50 1994
Golba Jerzy
117
54 50 00:23:43 1960
Gonerski Piotr
149 · Biegnę po Rompera
134 117 00:28:24 1991
Gorszka Damian
11 · Szczecin Biega
6 6 00:18:29 1997
Górnik Anna
353 · Weekendowe Koksy
277 100 00:40:41 1976
Górska Maja
326
232 72 00:33:33 1998
Górski Dariusz
69 ·
221 156 00:32:53 1962
Górski Waldemar
327
233 161 00:33:34 1963
Gradys Konrad
231
92 86 00:26:10 1984
Grewling Anna
34 · Vege Runners
164 31 00:30:03 1981
Grygielewicz Leszek
240
- - - 1963
Grzywa Grzegorz
333 · km psp jrg 4 szczecin / 2
- - - 1990
Guerra Fabrizio
89 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
- - - 1966
GUZANEK Karolina
285
109 11 00:26:44 1986
GUZANEK Łukasz
252 · Mam Ci Mówić
108 98 00:26:44 1986
Gwiazda Monika
93 ·
260 87 00:36:47 1978
Halejcio Krzysztof
314 ·
33 31 00:22:11 1977
Hałuszko Szymon
202 · Pioner Szczecin
99 93 00:26:19 1992
Haman Kacper
223 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
105 96 00:26:38 1985
Harasimowicz Sławek
275 ·
67 63 00:24:30 1978
Anonim
106 · 14 Zachodniopomorska Brygad... / 142blp
93 87 00:26:13 1969
Hnatiuk Oksana
147 ·
196 51 00:31:28 1987
Hramazhora Andrii
280 · Saint Gobain SQUAD / Saint - Gobain
60 56 00:24:11 1990
Anonim
288 · Mondi
190 142 00:31:08 1986
Idzikowska Magdalena
77 ·
180 43 00:30:38 1986
Imianowska Ewa
94
186 47 00:30:56 1976
Iwanowska Michalina
367
161 29 00:29:56 2009
Iwanowski Dariusz
366
103 94 00:26:28 1978
Jaksina Anna
241 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
182 45 00:30:48 1977
Janowicz Mateusz
141
16 16 00:20:08 1986
Anonim
27 · Bieganie / X
- - - 1981
Jaros Krzysztof
303 ·
69 65 00:24:38 1984
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
171 · Driver Bike Team
- - - 1973
Jarzecki Antoni
301 ·
107 97 00:26:43 2010
Jarzecki Radomir
205 · Glogera
189 141 00:31:07 1971
Jarzęcki Aleksander
206 ·
35 33 00:22:21 2008
Jaworska Katarzyna
247 ·
238 75 00:33:59 1993
Jechna Patryk
203 ·
34 32 00:22:21 1994
Jedrzejczyk Olga
227 · Pyrzyce Biegają
213 62 00:32:34 1989
Jeż Szymon
238 · BiolChemBros / Szczeciner
141 121 00:29:27 1974
Jędraszczyk Rafał
256 ·
272 176 00:39:47 1988
Jędruch Rafał
191
248 167 00:35:05 1976
Jóźwicka Aneta
212 ·
179 42 00:30:34 1973