Uczestnik Rocznik
Adomaitis Andrius
44 · Crosstreningmysliborz
1981
Bartosiak Marcin
1 · Klub Morsów Gęsia Skórka Gr...
1977
Bartosiewicz Adam
9 · OCR Polska
1977
Basiak Przemysław
55 ·
1973
Bogdański Jakub
51
1990
Brodniewicz Andrzej
24 · Klub SKRW
1985
Brudło Artur
29 · / FHU Partner
1981
Bryła Krzysztof
30 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1974
Buczyński Witold
16
1980
Czerwiński Dariusz
15 · LoveLasy
1969
Demkowicz Ireneusz
26 · Wegas wolin
1969
Depko Daniel
49 · Pyrzyce Biegają
1976
Drozd Radek
25 · Drozdy
1979
Dubicki Mateusz
22
1985
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
7 · Wilczy MROK
1980
Fijałkowski Karol
10 · Wilczy MROK
1980
Frukacz Mateusz
23 · Klub SKRW
1985
Furmanek Wojciech
20 · San Medical Spa / Sanatorium San sp. z o.o.
1970
Gielo Michał
21 · Morsole Szczecin
1988
Grabowska-Lesisz Aneta
58 · Cztery rowery
1978
Imbierski Tobiasz
13 · Lumberjacks Cross Garage Ko...
1992
Iznerowicz Monika
14 · Wy-Biegani Szczecin
1984
Jastrzebski Daniel
12 · Wilki Morskie / SoPure Millinery
1977
Kaźmierczak Adrian
57 ·
1989
Konieczna Anna
39 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1969
Koszowski Przemysław
42
1995
Kubisz Mateusz
43 · Ciepłe kluchy
1988
Kurcz Barbara
41 ·
1971
Kwieciński Feliks
56 · Wild Horse Zurich
1991
Lewkowicz Bartłomiej
19 ·
1980
Lisowski Krzysztof
18 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1990
Lisowski Wojciech
45 ·
1992
Ławniczak Sebastian
35
1977
Łyskanowski Sławomir
37 ·
1990
Oleśkiewicz Michał
28 · Dzikie babki
1982
Palczyński Jakub
36 · Wilki Morskie
1985
Palma Robert
32
1982
Pańczyk Tomasz
53 · Lubię Jak Boli
1988
Paszko Daniel
3 · ExtremeWolf
1977
Piwowarski Darek
31 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1975
Prawda Sebastian
54 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1975
Rabka Monika
38 · For-Rest-Run Koszalin
1980
Raczynski Rafal
8 · Wilczy MROK
1980
Raczyńska Magdalena
4 · Wilczy MROK
1983
Rybarczyk Krzysztof
50 · Ciepłe kluchy
1979
Salamończyk Marcin
52 · Co ja robię tu, u-u...
1984
Skoczylas Patryk
6 · Extremalne kuny
1992
Słowik Jacek
11 · Ogóry Leśne
1989
Sokołowski Maciej
59 · Biegolas Koszalin
1979
Stępień Wojciech
48 ·
1982
Suchy Maciej
17 · Wilki Morskie
1981
Szalewicz Małgorzata
2 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
1966
Szymański Artur
34 · BS Family Team/Moczymordy C...
1976
Śliwiński Grzegorz
47 · Crosstreningmysliborz
1986
Tyrcha Szymon
5 · Ekstremalne Kuny
1987
Wasilewski Andrzej
27 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
1978
Wojnarowicz Monika
33 · Moczymordy Chociwel/ VegeRu...
1986
Zarębski Marcin
46 · ExtremE Wolf
1980
Zieliński Bartosz
40 · Moczymordy Chociwel
1989