1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Anna
190
129 42 00:10:33 1979
Adamowicz Sylwia
195 · Torpedy
131 43 00:10:35 1976
Andrzejak Dawid
213
68 54 00:09:10 2000
Andrzejczak Beata
114
167 60 00:11:14 1966
Andrzejczak Ewa
113
113 37 00:09:55 2000
Barański Przemysław
163 · KM PSP SzczecinMLUKS Trzebi... / KM PSP Szczecin/MLUKS Trzeb...
1 1 00:05:48 1993
Bartanowicz Dariusz
172
46 41 00:08:46 1970
Bartanowicz Katarzyna
175
211 90 00:14:41 1970
Bartanowicz Szymon
173
9 9 00:07:00 2001
Bartanowicz Zuzanna
174
135 44 00:10:41 2003
Bartosiński Piotr
65 · klub 55 / Enea
41 37 00:08:35 1964
Bąk Elwira
78
186 72 00:12:17 1964
Bąk Tomasz
90 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
- - - 1984
Bednarczyk Alicja
158 · Kobiece Bieganie
194 79 00:12:25 1957
Bednarz Jacek
121 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
- - - 1967
Bergel Sandra
77
78 18 00:09:25 1987
Białas Agnieszka
62
166 59 00:11:15 1976
BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK Agnieszka
192
206 86 00:13:55 1982
Bieszke Paweł
101
190 115 00:12:10 1963
Bladosz Aneta
67
59 11 00:09:08 1990
Borodziuk Magdalena
42 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
64 13 00:09:14 1975
borzęcka kinga
160
79 19 00:09:37 2005
BRYD Jacek
45
118 79 00:10:02 1973
Brzezicki Michał
230
12 12 00:07:20 1991
Brzozowska Weronika
181
55 9 00:09:02 2003
Buczek Jacek
168 · Słupska 9
- - - 1970
Buczynski Adrian
123
70 55 00:09:17 1974
Bukowska Magda
6 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
22 1 00:07:54 1979
Burchard-Kuca Anita
43
32 3 00:08:12 1989
BUTRYN AGNIESZKA
68
90 25 00:09:45 1980
Cieślak Helana
44 · Legendary Power Szewc
188 74 00:12:08 1964
Czerniak Marcin
16 · Dzień i noc pełna moc
- - - 1984
Czeronko Olga
191
76 17 00:09:32 1985
Danilewicz Zbigniew
238
38 34 00:08:10 1955
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
224
212 91 00:14:42 1943
Dąbrowska-Szcześniewska Magdalena
169
200 84 00:12:50 1977
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
178
18 18 00:07:37 1998
Drozdek Joanna
211 · Kompas Team / 1974
110 36 00:10:00 1974
Duda Piotr
26
160 104 00:11:15 1982
Dudziński Wojciech
92
8 8 00:07:04 1996
Dzień Paulina
30
116 39 00:10:14 1984
Faleński Rafał
21
154 100 00:11:26 1978
Gach Tomasz
81
31 29 00:08:11 1983
Gaj Patryk
180
125 84 00:10:16 1993
Gajda Tomasz
131 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
15 15 00:07:27 2005
Gapińska Frida
139
168 61 00:11:23 2005
Gazecka Krystyna
104
210 89 00:14:26 1950
Genda Jadwiga
74 · Raz Szczecin
119 40 00:10:20 1954
Gierchowska Monika
185 · BBL Police
104 32 00:09:54 1992
Gizot Andrzej
119 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
26 25 00:08:03 1986
GNIEWOSZ DOMINIKA
13
203 85 00:13:02 2000
Gocal Andrzej
162 · UKL Ósemka Police / Grupa Azoty - Zakłady Chemi...
61 49 00:09:06 1963
Gorszka Damian
157 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
5 5 00:06:26 1997
Gorzycka Weronika
177
84 21 00:09:31 1993
Gorzycki Adam
98
96 69 00:09:39 1969
Grodek Oskar
229
21 21 00:07:38 2001
Grzeszczak Małgorzata
9
72 16 00:09:19 1991
Grzybowski Jakub
240 · Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
82 62 00:09:36 2004
Grzybowski Wiesław
239 · Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
83 63 00:09:37 1970
Hendrysiak Angelika
54
89 24 00:09:41 1984
Holka Karolina
20
- - - 1986
Hołyński Leszek
53 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
62 50 00:09:08 1987
Ignaszewski Marcin
125
133 90 00:10:35 1988
Janicki Patryk
155
181 112 00:12:05 1998
Janikowski Daniel
100
33 30 00:08:10 1980
Janikowski Filip
165
25 24 00:07:54 2001
Janowicz Paulina
159
49 6 00:08:48 1988
Januszek Dariusz
108
74 58 00:09:24 1973
Jarocki Bartosz
151
4 4 00:06:18 1991
Jaszczyk Łukasz
140
10 10 00:07:08 1988
Jemielity Robert
147
170 108 00:11:28 1986
Jędrzejewska Martyna
199 · Berserkers Team Szczecin
199 83 00:12:32 1983
Jóźwiak Dominik
132
47 42 00:08:47 1984
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
86 · Wataha Generała
100 30 00:09:47 1973
Kaczmarek Arleta
2 · Kobiece Bieganie
69 15 00:09:23 1981
Kamasa Marcin
55
7 7 00:06:41 2002
Kamiński Paweł
214
106 73 00:09:56 1993
Karpa Bartosz
135 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
198 116 00:12:24 1986
Karyń Jakub
193
117 78 00:10:01 1983
Karyń Nikolas
223
139 93 00:10:36 2002
Kazmierski Maciej
130 · Amator
94 67 00:09:41 1984
Kaźmierska Bożena
133
151 52 00:11:09 1983
Każmierski Andrzej
52
58 48 00:09:02 1964
Kierzka Przemysław
118
43 38 00:08:38 1988
Kizyma Adrian
161
11 11 00:07:19 2000
Klimczyk Patryk
209
122 81 00:10:13 1980
Kobylnik Agata
11 · Fizjoterapia na kółkach / Fizjoterapia na kółkach
189 75 00:12:16 1981
Kołodziejski Wojtek
38
159 103 00:11:12 1983
Kopyś Magdalena
198
- - - 1989
Kosinski Krzysztof
189
66 53 00:09:11 1980
Kościńska Elżbieta
35 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
161 57 00:11:14 1979
Kościński Jacek
36 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
163 106 00:11:13 1973
Kościński Piotr
37 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
156 101 00:11:14 2006
Kotarski Bartłomiej
212 · Łowcy kilometrów
53 45 00:08:57 1978
KOWAL DAMIAN
182
- - - 1982
Kowal Tomasz
200
19 19 00:07:31 1975
Kowalczyk Anna
129
175 66 00:11:39 1989
Kowalczyk Michał
207
147 99 00:11:03 1982
Kowalski Jakub
222
102 71 00:09:58 2004
Kowalski Mariusz
221
44 39 00:08:48 1979