1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Barański Przemysław
163 · KM PSP SzczecinMLUKS Trzebi... / KM PSP Szczecin/MLUKS Trzeb...
1 1 00:05:48 1993
Zabielski Józef
241
2 2 00:05:51 1973
Sieczkowski Michał
82 · KB Pionier Szczecin
3 3 00:05:54 1983
Jarocki Bartosz
151
4 4 00:06:18 1991
Gorszka Damian
157 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
5 5 00:06:26 1997
Makuch Marcin
154
6 6 00:06:41 1979
Kamasa Marcin
55
7 7 00:06:41 2002
Dudziński Wojciech
92
8 8 00:07:04 1996
Bartanowicz Szymon
173
9 9 00:07:00 2001
Jaszczyk Łukasz
140
10 10 00:07:08 1988
Kizyma Adrian
161
11 11 00:07:19 2000
Brzezicki Michał
230
12 12 00:07:20 1991
NURKIEWICZ Arkadiusz
40 · SD Stokaż Amoniaku
13 13 00:07:22 2005
Obrocki Adrian
231
14 14 00:07:26 1986
Gajda Tomasz
131 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
15 15 00:07:27 2005
Majzel Tomasz
94 · Szczecin
16 16 00:07:32 1965
Wiktorski Sebastian
124
17 17 00:07:34 1981
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
178
18 18 00:07:37 1998
Kowal Tomasz
200
19 19 00:07:31 1975
Surdacki Jerzy
3 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
20 20 00:07:44 2002
Grodek Oskar
229
21 21 00:07:38 2001
Bukowska Magda
6 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
22 1 00:07:54 1979
USTUPSKI MACIEJ
69 · NIEZRZESZONY / NIEZRZESZONY
23 22 00:07:45 1970
Wójtowicz Maciej
208 · SP 10 Szczecin
24 23 00:07:57 2004
Janikowski Filip
165
25 24 00:07:54 2001
Gizot Andrzej
119 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
26 25 00:08:03 1986
Naklicki Marcin
28
27 26 00:07:52 1983
Porankiewicz Martyna
144 · uks BARNIM Goleniow
28 2 00:08:01 2005
Szełemej Łukasz
777 · Fundacja Polskich Wartości
29 27 00:08:10 1981
Woz Piotr
184 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
30 28 00:08:05 1989
Gach Tomasz
81
31 29 00:08:11 1983
Burchard-Kuca Anita
43
32 3 00:08:12 1989
Janikowski Daniel
100
33 30 00:08:10 1980
Lech Wojciech
232
34 31 00:08:19 1983
SLODOWNIK Konrad
242 · 1981 / Szkoła języków Obcych Profe...
35 32 00:08:21 1981
Włodarczyk Ewa
227
36 4 00:08:19 1986
MARCINÓW MICHAŁ
228 · Futsal Team Szczecin
37 33 00:08:05 2003
Danilewicz Zbigniew
238
38 34 00:08:10 1955
Matuszewski Michał
59
39 35 00:08:11 2003
Mróz Nikodem
183 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino/H...
40 36 00:08:30 2004
Bartosiński Piotr
65 · klub 55 / Enea
41 37 00:08:35 1964
Madrak Anna
7
42 5 00:08:45 1976
Kierzka Przemysław
118
43 38 00:08:38 1988
Kowalski Mariusz
221
44 39 00:08:48 1979
Sobański Krzysztof
226
45 40 00:08:45 1978
Bartanowicz Dariusz
172
46 41 00:08:46 1970
Jóźwiak Dominik
132
47 42 00:08:47 1984
Skowroński Maciej
15
48 43 00:08:44 2001
Janowicz Paulina
159
49 6 00:08:48 1988
Radczuk Karolina
10
50 7 00:08:54 1981
Kowalski Sławomir
141
51 44 00:08:48 1978
Serfain-Kowalska Izabela
142
52 8 00:08:46 1979
Kotarski Bartłomiej
212 · Łowcy kilometrów
53 45 00:08:57 1978
Skowroński Robert
110
54 46 00:08:54 1975
Brzozowska Weronika
181
55 9 00:09:02 2003
Tomaszewski Dominik
88 · Łowcy kilometrów
56 47 00:09:01 1987
Wiącek Anna
1 · Kobiece Bieganie
57 10 00:09:10 1975
Każmierski Andrzej
52
58 48 00:09:02 1964
Bladosz Aneta
67
59 11 00:09:08 1990
marchiel jelena
31
60 12 00:09:04 1967
Gocal Andrzej
162 · UKL Ósemka Police / Grupa Azoty - Zakłady Chemi...
61 49 00:09:06 1963
Hołyński Leszek
53 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
62 50 00:09:08 1987
Ulatowski Tomasz
197
63 51 00:09:03 1982
Borodziuk Magdalena
42 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
64 13 00:09:14 1975
Pawlik Michał
46
65 52 00:08:59 1989
Kosinski Krzysztof
189
66 53 00:09:11 1980
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
18 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
67 14 00:09:22 1972
Andrzejak Dawid
213
68 54 00:09:10 2000
Kaczmarek Arleta
2 · Kobiece Bieganie
69 15 00:09:23 1981
Buczynski Adrian
123
70 55 00:09:17 1974
Lewandowski Miroslaw
83 · Goleniow
71 56 00:09:15 1960
Grzeszczak Małgorzata
9
72 16 00:09:19 1991
Lewandowski Michał
84 · Goleniow
73 57 00:09:15 1995
Januszek Dariusz
108
74 58 00:09:24 1973
Lindner Tomasz
188
75 59 00:09:12 2003
Czeronko Olga
191
76 17 00:09:32 1985
Wadlewski Szymon
63
77 60 00:09:24 1989
Bergel Sandra
77
78 18 00:09:25 1987
borzęcka kinga
160
79 19 00:09:37 2005
Michalska Magda
176 · ATOMÓWKI
80 20 00:09:30 1985
Węgierek Hubert
136 · 102 batalion ochrony
81 61 00:09:29 1987
Grzybowski Jakub
240 · Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
82 62 00:09:36 2004
Grzybowski Wiesław
239 · Szczecińska Akademia Combat...
83 63 00:09:37 1970
Gorzycka Weronika
177
84 21 00:09:31 1993
Mingielewicz Karolina
91 · Kalmar Runners
85 22 00:09:26 1984
Olbiński Paweł
50
86 64 00:09:26 1984
Ślusarz Natalia
117
87 23 00:09:47 2001
Stąsiek Leszek
146
88 65 00:09:38 1962
Hendrysiak Angelika
54
89 24 00:09:41 1984
BUTRYN AGNIESZKA
68
90 25 00:09:45 1980
Pietruszka Paulina
89 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
91 26 00:09:42 2006
Turski Bogdan
22
92 66 00:09:50 1960
Pleskot Anna
80
93 27 00:09:41 1993
Kazmierski Maciej
130 · Amator
94 67 00:09:41 1984
Witko Krzysztof
194
95 68 00:09:36 1981
Gorzycki Adam
98
96 69 00:09:39 1969
Palembas Paweł
97
97 70 00:09:41 1989
WOSZCZYK RENATA
87 · Wataha Generała
98 28 00:09:47 1978
Surdacka Joanna
4
99 29 00:09:52 1973
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
86 · Wataha Generała
100 30 00:09:47 1973