1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Reinholdt Ole
92 · SC Laage
1 1 00:38:54 1992 Dyplom
Szlachta Jakub
28
2 2 00:39:41 1985 Dyplom
Bartnik Krzysztof
83
3 3 00:39:55 1992 Dyplom
Barsch Detlef
1 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
4 4 00:40:42 1967 Dyplom
Pawlak Marek
3
5 5 00:41:56 1987 Dyplom
Plesiński Mariusz
65 · 10BKPanc / Jw2399
6 6 00:41:56 1973 Dyplom
Seta Błażej
27
7 7 00:43:33 2000 Dyplom
Koch Alexander
87 · SC Laage
8 8 00:44:59 1975 Dyplom
Landrock Tom
100 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
9 9 00:45:03 1993 Dyplom
Behn Ronny
67 · SC Laage
10 10 00:45:19 1977 Dyplom
Chyba Konrad
16
11 11 00:45:45 1992 Dyplom
Kulow Mario
97
12 12 00:46:59 1969 Dyplom
Pommerehne Lena
90 · Sportclub Laage
13 1 00:47:06 2005 Dyplom
Beu Jens
85 · SC Laage
14 13 00:47:06 1983 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
14 · Niebko Terror
15 14 00:47:14 1977 Dyplom
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
80 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
16 15 00:47:33 1976 Dyplom
Banasiak Andrzej
55
17 16 00:48:42 1974 Dyplom
Menge Jan
42 · SC Laage
18 17 00:48:45 1977 Dyplom
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
46
19 2 00:49:00 1986 Dyplom
Sułkowski Marek
64 · Raz Szczecin
20 18 00:49:40 1973 Dyplom
Ostertag Steffen
89 · SC Laage
21 19 00:49:51 1966 Dyplom
Biernacik Michał
49
22 20 00:51:09 1985 Dyplom
Szuster Jacek
76 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
23 21 00:51:27 1970 Dyplom
Rubaj-Fiedziuszko Anna
107 · Szalone Wilczyce
24 3 00:51:28 1985 Dyplom
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
24 · Raz Szczecin
25 4 00:51:29 2002 Dyplom
Stankiewicz Michał
73 · Mr. / Mr.
26 22 00:51:34 1988 Dyplom
Pasek Adam
19
27 23 00:52:11 1981 Dyplom
Zubrzycka Emilia
60
28 5 00:53:11 1997 Dyplom
Lemke Manja
88 · SC Laage
29 6 00:53:30 1981 Dyplom
Bendschneider André
84 · SC Laage
30 24 00:53:30 1985 Dyplom
Wolff Annett
43 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
31 7 00:53:33 1967 Dyplom
Gładyszak Michał
66
32 25 00:54:03 1980 Dyplom
Heuck Sophia
47 · SC Laage
33 8 00:54:05 1979 Dyplom
Legęć jerzy
33 · Raz Szczecin
34 26 00:54:09 1961 Dyplom
Wrębiak Dariusz
30 · Raz Szczecin
35 27 00:54:09 1974 Dyplom
Kamiński Roman
105 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
36 28 00:54:11 1956 Dyplom
Rugbarth Claudia
93 · SC Laage
37 9 00:54:33 1982 Dyplom
Serdyński Adam
40
38 29 00:54:35 1969 Dyplom
Cieszyńska Marika
12 · Raz Szczecin
39 10 00:54:39 1991 Dyplom
Kraczowski Mirosław
54
40 30 00:54:44 1972 Dyplom
Wróblewski Jarosław
22 · Raz Szczecin
41 31 00:55:22 1973 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
101 · Raz Szczecin
42 11 00:55:25 1969 Dyplom
Kupiński Mieczysław
75 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
43 32 00:55:26 1977 Dyplom
Pommerehne Sophie
91 · Sportclub Laage
44 12 00:55:30 2005 Dyplom
Selwasiuk Tomasz
8
45 33 00:55:44 1976 Dyplom
Kowalczyk Iwona
103
46 13 00:55:59 1969 Dyplom
Maily Mayelin
44
47 14 00:56:06 1972 Dyplom
Piętka Grzegorz
18 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
48 34 00:56:32 1973 Dyplom
Michałowski Tomasz
10
49 35 00:57:00 1979 Dyplom
Szlarb Paweł
106 · Raz Szczecin
50 36 00:57:28 1964 Dyplom
GRUSZKA ADAM
72 · METRO-SERVICES
51 37 00:57:56 1966 Dyplom
Szulc Anna
5 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
52 15 00:58:28 1983 Dyplom
Michael Heuck
48 · SC Laage
53 38 00:58:41 1966 Dyplom
Leszcz Jarosław
29 · Leszcz / Leszcz
54 39 00:58:46 1978 Dyplom
Dziuba Maciej
39
55 40 00:59:03 1994 Dyplom
Błachnio Krzysztof
20 · Raz Szczecin
56 41 00:59:37 1965 Dyplom
Błachnio Dorota
104 · Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowia w ...
57 16 00:59:52 1966 Dyplom
Dziuba Monika
36
58 17 00:59:53 1982 Dyplom
Folkman Grzegorz
37
59 42 00:59:55 1988 Dyplom
Ruh Susanne
98
60 18 01:00:12 1976 Dyplom
Kęsicka-Bloch Aneta
57
61 19 01:00:14 1981 Dyplom
Greiner-Mai Frank
99 · SV Einheit Ueckermünde
62 43 01:00:18 1967 Dyplom
Szymczak Marcin
59 · Wkurw_Team
63 44 01:01:12 1978 Dyplom
Seidel Ricardo
94 · SC Laage
64 45 01:01:54 1984 Dyplom
W K
35 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
65 20 01:02:48 1990 Dyplom
Bober Martyna
50
66 21 01:02:54 1985 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Daniel
45 · Enea Operator Sp. z o. o.
67 46 01:03:38 1982 Dyplom
Kawczyński Maciej
25 · Raz Szczecin
68 47 01:04:09 1973 Dyplom
Würz Susanne
95 · SC Laage
69 22 01:04:14 1979 Dyplom
Behn Petra
68 · SC Laage
70 23 01:05:15 1981 Dyplom
Bodnarczuk Iwona
81 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
71 24 01:05:58 1978 Dyplom
Głogowski Jan
78
72 48 01:06:08 1962 Dyplom
Gołubowicz Marzena
52 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
73 25 01:06:13 1983 Dyplom
Biedrzyński Roman
53
74 49 01:06:56 1984 Dyplom
Orlon Barbara
9
75 26 01:08:22 1970 Dyplom
Kalisz Irena
56
76 27 01:08:41 1981 Dyplom
Fischer Jana
86 · SC Laage
77 28 01:09:15 1973 Dyplom
Pietrzykowska Magdalena
79
78 29 01:10:57 1976 Dyplom
Krześniowski Marcin
15 · Rowerowy Załom
79 50 01:12:40 1978 Dyplom
Dziwisz Bogusława
13
80 30 01:13:00 1971 Dyplom
Rać Sara
108
81 31 01:15:44 2006 Dyplom
Bartnik Paweł
82 · Raz Szczecin
82 51 01:17:00 1959 Dyplom
Iznerowicz Monika
2
83 32 01:18:26 1984 Dyplom
Orszulska Magdalena
7 · SPSK2 Biega
84 33 01:19:07 1978 Dyplom
Krugły Magdalena
69 · Nelcia team
85 34 01:19:29 1985 Dyplom
Łubian Małgorzata
23 · Rowerowy Załom
86 35 01:30:52 1980 Dyplom
Hałas Renata
11 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
87 36 01:33:44 1969 Dyplom
Górska Agnieszka
34 · Szalone Wilczyce
88 37 01:34:21 1976 Dyplom
Tomczyk Ferdynand
74 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino
89 52 01:49:29 1963 Dyplom
Gozdyra Dariusz
61 · Raz Szczecin
90 53 02:08:40 1978 Dyplom